Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em GB

06:45

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

MTuWTh-
term time

Holy Ghost (Balham)

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

07:00

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Manchester Oratory

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Mary (Gosport)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Columba (Bridgemary)

MTuW--
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Mary (Brownedge)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

07:15

-Tu-Th-

Comboni Convent

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

07:30

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Helens (Langside)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Purley)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M---F

Mount St Mary Convent (Exeter)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

M----

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

M----

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

-Tu---

Dominican convent (Ifield)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Newport)

--W--

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

---Th-

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St Helen (Barry)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

---Th-
Lent ONLY

St Patrick (Anderston)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Latin

Our Lady of Glastonbury

W-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

07:45

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

M-W--F

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

08:00

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Hinsley Hall (Leeds)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

MTu--F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

MTu---Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M-WThF

St David (Pantasaph)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M--ThF

St Mary (Hornby)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

M----

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

M----

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Inverness)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Pancras (Ipswich)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

--W-F

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

--W--

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

--W--
Lat.extra.form

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

--W--

St Joseph (Thame)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F
at Carmel

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

----F

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin,
extra.form

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Latin,
extra.form

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

08:05

St Mary Moorfields

08:15

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Dominic (Huyton)

M-W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

---Th-

St Mary (Lea Town)

---Th-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

check

St Mary's House (Brighton)

08:20

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

08:25

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

08:30

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Walburge (Preston)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

MTuWTh-

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M-W-F

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

M---F

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M----

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

M----

St John (Wigan)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles (Swinton)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

-Tu---

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

-Tu---

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Ignatius (Ossett)

-Tu---

St Mary (Wigan)

--WTh-

St Peter (Lytham)

--W--

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

---Th-

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

----F
term time

Holy Ghost (Balham)

----F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

----F

St Teresa (Upholland)

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

----F

St Thomas More (Boars Hill)

----F

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

08:35

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

08:45

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

09:00

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

All Saints (Lanchester)

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

MTuWTh-

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

MTuWTh-

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory (Bollington)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Longsight)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW-F

St Helen (Barry)

MTuW--

Holy Family (Allestree)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

MTuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

MTuW--

St Mary (Dukinfield)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTuW--

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

MTu-ThF

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu-ThF

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

MTu-Th-

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

MTu-Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTu--F

St Anne (Custom House)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Leeds)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

MTu---

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

MTu---

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

MTu---F

St Mary (Middlewich)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Romford)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-WThF

St Anne (Crumpsall)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Coventry)

M-WTh-
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Lancaster)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

M-WTh-

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W-F

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

M-W-F

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

M-W-F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M-W-F

St Pius X (Narborough)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M-W--

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

M-W--

St Mary (Chorley)

M-W--

St Mary (Selby)

M--ThF

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Blacon)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

M--Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M--Th-

St James (St Andrews)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M--Th-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M--Th-

St Teresa (Upholland)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

M---F

St Benedict (Hindley)

M---F

St James (Twickenham)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

M---F

St Theresa (East Calder)

M---F

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

M---F

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M---F

St Thomas More (Leicester)

M---F

St Winefride (Welshpool)

M----

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M----

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M----

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Anne (Menai Bridge)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Mary (Brigg)

M----

St Mary (Morecambe)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

M----

St Osmund (Breightmet)

M----

St Osmund (Salisbury)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

-TuWThF

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

-TuWThF

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Ongar)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-TuWThF

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-TuWTh-

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

-TuW--

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

-Tu-ThF

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Reddish)

-Tu-ThF

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Barton Preston)

-Tu-ThF

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

-Tu-ThF

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Nantwich)

-Tu-Th-

St Clement (Charleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

-Tu-Th-

St Stephen (Orford)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Ansdell)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Calton)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu--F

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

-Tu----

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

-Tu---

St David (Pantasaph)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Pius X (Dundee)

--WThF

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

--WThF
(varies)

St Mary (Brewood)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--WTh-

St Alban (Blackburn)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--W-F

Christ the King (Walkden)

--W-F

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Holy Family (Pensby)

---W--

Holy Spirit (Ford)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

--W--

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

--W--

St Laurence Church of England (Winslow)

--W--

St Mary (Yealand)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

---ThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

---ThF

St David (Dalkeith)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

---ThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Swindon)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

---Th-

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

M---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

---Th-

St Chad (Cheadle)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Paul (Hyde)

---Th-

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

----F

Our Lady (Lydiate)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

----F

Sacred Heart Chapel (Sedbury)

----F
(1st Fri 9.30)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

----F

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

MTu-Th

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

-TuWhF

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

-Tu-Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

as
announced

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

M-WThf

St Patrick (Plumstead)

---Th

St Werburgh (Chester)

09:05

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

--W-F

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

09:10

St George (Maghull)

St Mary (Brownedge)

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cleator)

MTu---

Christ the King (Childwall)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Anderton)

-Tu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (St Helens)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

09:15

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Carmelite Monastery (Dumbarton)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuWTh-

Holy Family (Swindon)

MTuWTh-

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Teesville)

MTuWTh-

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuWTh-

St Columba (Chester)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Warndon)

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Christ the King (Burnley)

MTuW-F

Corpus Christi (Headington)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Mansfield)

MTuW--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTuW--

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

MTuW--

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-ThF

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

MTu-ThF

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Cathays)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Congleton)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Ipswich)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Bridgend)

MTu--F

St Anthony (Slough)

MTu--F

St Peter (Stalybridge)

MTu---

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

M-WThF

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

M-WThF

St Winefride (Lymm)

M-WTh-

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

M-WTh-

St Clare (Fulwood)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford)

M-WTh-

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

M-W-F

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

M-W-F

St Anne (Wappenbury)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Darwen)

M-W-F

St Richard (Longsight)

M-W-F

St Willibrord (Clayton)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Giles (Cheadle)

M--ThF

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

M--ThF

St Mary (Egremont)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

M--Th-

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

M---F

St Anne (Stafford)

M---F

St Dunstan (Somerton)

M---F

St Edmund (Bungay)

M---F

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

M----

St Ambrose (Speke)

M----

St Bede (Widnes)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

M----

St Paul (Portsmouth)

M----

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW-F

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Speke)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (New Springs)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

-Tu-Th-

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Shevington)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Huyton)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Fishponds)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (St Helens)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Little Crosby)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Brockworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu--F

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

-Tu--F

St Bede (Clayton Green)

-Tu--F

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

-Tu--F

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

-Tu--F

St Teresa (Penwortham)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Reconcilition de la Salette (Vauxhall)

-Tu---

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Anne (Crumpsall)

-Tu---

St Columba (Walney)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Longsight)

-Tu---

St Mary (Monmouth)

-Tu---

St Matthew (Eccles)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

-Tu---

St Teresa (Upholland)

--WThF

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

--W-F

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

--W-F

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

--W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Wesham)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

--W-F

St Monica (Appleton)

--W--

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

Holy Cross (Eccles)

--W--

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

--W--

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

--W--

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

--W--

St Anthony (Henbury)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

--W--

St Joseph (Seascale)

--W--

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Joseph (York)

--W--

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

---ThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

---ThF

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---Th-

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

---Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Brendan (Harwood)

---Th-

St Dunstan (South Brent)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Michael (Ditton)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

---Th-

St Patrick (Wigan)

---Th-
term time

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

----F

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

----F
term time

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

----F

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

----F

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

----F

St Monica (Flixton)

----F

St Oswald (Wybourn)

MTu-WTh-

Christ the King (Amesbury)

-W--

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-Tu--

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Tu-ThF

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W-

St John Fisher (Widnes)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

M-WTh

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

09:17

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

09:20

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

--WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

09:30

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Convent of Poor Sisters of Nazareth (Prestwich)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Holywell)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

MTuWTh-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTuWTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

MTuWTh-

St John Vianney (Alva)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

MTuWTh-

St Mark (Ipswich)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Benedict (Clydach)

MTuW-F

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

MTuW-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW--

All Saints (Hassop)

MTuW--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

MTuW--

St Clare (Sefton Park)

MTuW--

St Felix (Felixstowe)

MTuW--

St George (Taunton)

MTuW--

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Angels (Torquay)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

Marychurch (Hatfield)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Alban (Macclesfield)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Thame)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-ThF

St Kessog (Balloch)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (West End)

MTu-ThF

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

MTu-ThF

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

MTu-ThF

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

MTu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTu--F

Holy Family (Mastrick)

MTu--F

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

MTu--F

St Alban (Pontypool)

MTu--F

St Christopher (Codsall)

MTu--F

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTu--F

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Brecon)

MTu--F

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

MTu---

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

MTu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Hilda (Stevenage)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

MTu---

St Joseph (Bury)

MTu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

MTu---

St Mary (Leek)

M-WThF

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

M-WThF

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

M-WThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M-WThF

St Benedict (Sketty)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

M-WThF

St Bernard (Burnage)

M-WThF

St Brendan (Motherwell)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

M-WThF

St Luke (Frodsham)

M-WThF

St Mary (Louth)

M-WThF

St Michael (Linlithgow)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-WTh-

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-WTh-

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-WTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Havant)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Euxton)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

M-W-F

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

M-W-F

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

M-W-F

St Andrew (Airdrie)

M-W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

M-W-F

St Chad (Cheadle)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

M-W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Sale)

M-W-F

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M-W-F

St Peter (Biggleswade)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M-W--

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-W---

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Wythenshawe)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M--ThF

Holy Cross (Gendros)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M--ThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

M--ThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

M--ThF

St Luke (Banknock)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Stansted)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

M--Th-

Christ the King (Chingford)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

M--Th-

St Aidan (Winstanley)

M--Th-

St Ambrose (Adswood)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Penketh)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Mary (Carmarthen)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Mary (Madeley)

M--Th-

St Patrick (Birtsall)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M---F

All Saints (Golborne)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

M---F

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

M---F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Anne (Ormskirk)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Brendan (Harwood)

M----

St Bride (Pontardulais)

M----

St Brigid (Crystals)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M----

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

M----

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-TuWThF

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

Poor Clare Monastery

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuWThF

St James (Orrell)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Hoghton)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Caldercruix)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Iford)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

-TuWTh-

St Benedict (Handforth)

-TuWTh-

St Mark (Rutherglen)

-TuWTh-

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

-TuW-F

Holy Family (Southport)

-TuW-F

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-TuW-F
Polski

St Barbara (Polish church Mansfield)

-TuW-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

-TuW--

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St George (Warminster)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-TuW--

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-TuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Christ the King (Alfreton)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross (Bedford)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu-ThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-Tu-Th-

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Llanishen)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Cardiff)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Alban (Warrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ancoats)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

-Tu-Th-

St Gerard (Bellshill)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

-Tu-Th-

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Stepps)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

-Tu-Th-

St Kentigern (Barnton)

-Tu-Th-

St Lewis (Croft)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret of Scotland (Loanhead)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Philip (Dedridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu-Th-

St Timothy (West Derby)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

-Tu--F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-Tu--F

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

-Tu--F

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Wrightington)

-Tu--F

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Dunstable)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Noctorum)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu---

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

-Tu---

St Ann (Mossblown)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Bede (Weaverham)

-Tu---

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Blackley)

-Tu---

St Jude (Wigan)

-Tu---

St Mary (Horwich)

-Tu---

St Matthew (Rosewell)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

-Tu---

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

-Tu---

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Southway)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Bride (Pitlochry)

--WThF

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

--WThF

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

--WTh-

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

--WTh-

Christ the King (Blackpool)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--WTh-

St John Stone (Woodvale)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Woodside)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

--WTh-

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

--W-F
usually

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W-F

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

--W-F

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

--W-F

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Preston)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

--W-F

St Augustine (Redcar)

--W-F

St Brigid (Manchester)

--W-F

St Columba (Renfrew)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W-F

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood)

--W-F

St Paul (Cyncoed)

--W-F

St Peter (Livingston)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

--W--

Christ Church (Estover)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

--W--

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

--W--

St Anthony (Polmont)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Benedict (Warrington)

--W--

St Bernadette (Erskine)

--W--

St Fergus (Forfar)

--W--

St Henry Morse (Diss)

--W--

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

--W--

St John Fisher (Frenchay)

--W--

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Joseph (Nechells)

--W--

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

--W--

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

--W--

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

---W--

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

St Mary (Edlington)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

--W--

St Monica (Flixton)

--W--

St Patrick (Woolston)

--W--

St Paul (Poynton)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

--W--

St Peter (Blakeney)

--W--

St Peter (Gorleston)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

---ThF

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

---ThF

English Martyrs (Chard)

---ThF

Holy Family (Mossend)

---ThF

Holy Family (Patchway)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

---ThF
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---ThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---ThF

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---ThF

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

---ThF

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

Christ the King (Childwall)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

---Th-

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

---Th-

Ss Mary & John Southworth (Samlesbury)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

---Th-

St James (North End)

---Th-

St Joseph (Norton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

---Th-

St Lawrence (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

---Th-

St Mary (Chipping)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

M---Th-

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St Patrick (Earby)

---Th-

St Peter (Crownhill)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

----F

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

----F

Christ the King (Rossett)

----F

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

----F

Holy Spirit (Ford)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

----F

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

----F

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

----F

St Columba (Newington)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St Henry Walpole (Burnham Market)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

----F

St John Bosco (Erskine)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

----F

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

----F

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

----F

St Michael (Wadebridge)

----F

St Osmund (Breightmet)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

NOT
1st Wed

Chigwell convent

-TuWTh

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Mass
or service

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

-Tu-Th

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

usually

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

MTu-Th

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Mass/Communion

St Joseph (Winsford)

usually

St Joseph (Heywood)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

Mtu-Th-

St Laurence (Cambridge)

---Th

St Marie (Bury)

M---

St Patrick (Leicester)

09:35

St Monica (Palmers Green)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

09:45

St James (Coatbridge)

M----

St David (Dalkeith)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Salisbury)

--W-F

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

--W--

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

----F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

09:50

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

10:00

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish Catholic Centre Crewe)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Mold)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John (Caol)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Inverness)

MTuWTh-
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Neston)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

MTuW-F

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Greenock)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Rothesay)

MTuW-F

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW-F

St Winin (Kilwinning)

MTuW--

Christ the King (Brora)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTuW--

St Agnes (West Kirby)

MTuW--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

MTuW--

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

MTuW--

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTuW--

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

MTuW--

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Litherland)

MTu-ThF

Holy Family (Dunblane)

MTu-ThF

Holy Name (Fishguard)

MTu-ThF

Mother of God (Leicester)

MTu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

MTu-ThF

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

MTu-ThF

St Ann (Cheadle)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Greenock)

MTu-ThF

St Laurence (Greenock)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Ninian (Inverness)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

MTu-Th-

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church Kidderminster)

MTu-Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu--F

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Denbigh)

MTu--F

St Quivox (Prestwick)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

MTu---

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

MTu---

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

MTu---

St Mary (Helston)

MTu---

St Mary (Coatbridge)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-WThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-WThF

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-WTh-

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

M-WTh-

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

M-WTh-

St Patrick (Wishaw)

M-W-F

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

M-W-F

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

M-W-F

St James (Bootle)

M-W-F

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

M-W-F

St Mary (Monmouth)

M-W-F

St Mary (Cleland)

M-W-F

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

M-W-F

St Ninian (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Paul (Ayr)

M-W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

M-W-F

St Thomas (Neilston)

M-W-F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M-W-F
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

M-W--

All Saints (Glossop)

M-W--

Holy Cross (Trinity)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

M-W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M-W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

M-W--

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

M-W--

St Anne (Formby)

M-W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

M-W--

St Conval (Pollok)

M-W--

St Edward (Windsor)

M-W--

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

M-W--

St James (Tiverton)

M-W--

St James (Innerleithen)

M-W--

St Joseph (Darlaston)

M-W--

St Mary (Beauly)

M-W--

St Mary (Hamilton)

M-W--

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

M-W--

St Paul (Glenrothes)

M-W--

St Paul (Foxbar)

M-W--

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

M--ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

M--ThF

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

M--ThF

St Peter (Swindon)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M--Th-

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M--Th-

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

M--Th-

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

M--Th-

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M--Th-

St James (Renfrew)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M--Th-

St Mary (Irvine)

M--Th-

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M---F

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

M---F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

M---F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

M---F

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

M---F

St Anne (Buxton)

M---F

St Bride (West Kilbride)

M---F

St Columba (Banchory)

M---F

St Edmund (Calne)

M---F

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

M---F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M---F

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

M---F

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

M---F

St Pancras (Ipswich)

M---F

St Peter (Morningside)

M---F

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill Blackburn)

M---F

St Sylvester (Elgin)

M---F

St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M----

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

M----

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

M----
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

M----

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

M----

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

M----

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

M----

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

M----

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

M----

St Anthony (Balfron)

M----

St Bede (Carlisle)

M----

St Bride (Gerinish)

M----

St Dunstan (Moston)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

M----

St Mary (Oldham)

M----

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

M----

St Palladius (Dalry)

M----

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M----

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

M----

Y Bugail Da /The Good Shepherd (Llanrwst)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-TuWThF

Christ Church (Heald Green)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Whalley)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Blackpool)

-TuWThF
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

-TuWThF

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Ascot)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Caerphilly)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Wantage)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Lancaster)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (St Neots)

-TuWThF

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Dumbarton)

-TuWThF

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

-TuWThF

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

-TuWThF

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-TuWTh-

Christ the King (Bedford)

-TuWTh-

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

-TuWTh-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

-TuWTh-

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuWTh-

St Patrick (Grangetown)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

Christ the King (Thornbury)

-TuW-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

-TuW-F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Barnstaple)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW-F

St Paul (Alnwick)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-TuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

-TuW--

St Edward (Kettering)

-TuW--

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-ThF

St James (Ipswich)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Andover)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Newbury)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Glenburn)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Towyn)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Mansewood)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Kilmarnock)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Salsburgh)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan (Wishaw)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu-Th-

St Cadoc (Halfway)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Port Erin)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Newington)

-Tu-Th-

St David (Cwmbran)

-Tu-Th-

St Giles (Cheadle)

-Tu-Th-

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Peebles)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Forres)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Whitehaven)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Harrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Arisaig)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

-Tu--F

Corpus Christi (Hull)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Plymouth)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Knott End)

-Tu--F

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

-Tu--F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Craigend)

-Tu--F

St Jerome (Formby)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Portishead)

-Tu--F

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Heysham)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Caldicot)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Hamilton)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

-Tu--F

St Thomas (Wishaw)

-Tu---

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

-Tu---
(check)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Brantham)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Woolton)

-Tu---

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Kelso)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Felling)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu---

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

-Tu---

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

St Columba (Annan)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Gildas (Rosneath)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

-Tu---

St John the Apostle (Luton)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ilminster)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Airdrie)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bornish)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

-Tu---

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

-Tu---

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Rochdale)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu---

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Raunds)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

--WThF

Holy Spirit (Marple)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--WThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

--WThF

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

--WThF

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

--WThF

St Joseph (Burntisland)

--WThF

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--WTh-

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

--WTh-

St Mary (Chepstow)

--WTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

--WTh-

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Redfield)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Toxteth)

--WTh-

St Peter (Eynsham)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

--W-F

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

--W-F

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

--W-F

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

--W-F

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

--W-F

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Colne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

--W-F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Andrew (Dumfries)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

--W-F

St Boniface (Okehampton)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Herbert (Chadderton)

--W-F

St Hugh (Borrowash)

--W-F

St John (Wigan)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Mary (Castletown)

--W-F

St Mary (Bath)

--W-F

St Mary (Larkhall)

--W-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

--W-F

St Michael (Whitefield)

--W-F

St Peter (Landore)

--W-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Patcham)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

--W--

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady (Llandovery)

--W--

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady of Glastonbury

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

--W--

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

--W--
Easter-Sept

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

--W--

St Agatha (Dawlish)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Aidan Mass Centre (Northern Moor)

--W--

St Anne (Stafford)

--W--

St Anne (Gateshead)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

--W--

St Augustine (Seaton)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

--W--

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St Brendan (Craigston)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--W--

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

--W--

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

--W--

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (West Blatchington)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St Helen (Crosby)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St John (Beaminster)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Joseph (Howbeg)

--W--

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

--W--

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

--W--

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

--W--

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

--W--

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Peter (Bude)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

--W--

St Teresa (Little Lever)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

---ThF

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---ThF

St Hilda (Northenden)

---ThF

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

---ThF

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

---Th-

All Saints (Thropton)

---Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

---Th-

Christ the King (Carlisle)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

---Th-

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

---Th-

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

---Th-

St Ann (Mossblown)

---Th-

St Barr (Northbay)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St Brannoc (Braunton)

---Th-

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

---Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---Th-

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St George (Polegate)

---Th-

St George (Warminster)

---Th-

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

---Th-

St Joseph (Murton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Llangefni)

---Th-

St Joseph (Ripley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tow Law)

---Th-

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

---Th-

St Mary (Thetford)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

---Th-

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

---Th-

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

---Th-

St Michael (South Petherton)

---Th-

St Monica (Dymchurch)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Patrick (Southport)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

---Th-

St Pius X (Dundee)

---Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

---Th-

Trinity (Westhill)

----F

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

----F

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

----F

Our Lady of Victories (Callington)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Our Lady of the Waves & St John (Vatersay)

----F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

----F

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

----F

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

----F

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

----F

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

----F

St Felix (Haverhill)

----F

St Gabriel (Alsager)

----F

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Joseph (Bromyard)

----F

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

----F

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

----F

St Joseph (Kelty)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

----F

St Martin (Brackley)

----F

St Mary (Cricklade)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Mary (Axminster)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

----F

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

----F

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Serf (Airdrie)

----F

St Teresa of Lisieux (Taunton)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Vincent (Tain)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Latin,
extra.form

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

---F

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

in
Priory Oratory

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

---F

St Anthony (Onchan)

- Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

-W--

St Joseph (Frizington)

TuWThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

10:05

----F

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

10:15

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

St Mary (Fort William)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

-Tu--F

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

--W--

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

---Th-

St Patrick (Mallaig)

----F

St Mary (Coatbridge)

MTWTh-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10:30

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

MTu-ThF

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

M---F

St Illtyd (Swansea)

M----

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

M----

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

M----

St John (Rhymney)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

-Tu--F

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Fochabers)

-Tu---

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

--WThF

St Dominic (Downham Market)

--WTh-

St Peter (Buckie)

--W-F

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--W--

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

---Th-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

---Th-

Holy Family (Chagford)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

---Th-

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

---Th-

St Isidore (Biggar)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

----F

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

----F

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

St Andrew (Teesville)

----F

St Mary (Beauly)

----F

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

----F

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

----F

St William of York (Thornton)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

10:45

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

11:00

Friary (Crawley)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

M----

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

-Tu-Th-

St Martin & St Ninian (Whithorn)

-Tu---

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

-Tu---

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

--W--

St Benedict (Hindley)

--W--

St Columba (Culloden)

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

--W--

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

--W--

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

---Th-

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

---Th-

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Devonport)

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

----F

St Felix (Felixstowe)

----F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Saviour (Broadway)

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11:15

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

11:30

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Leicester)

--W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

--W--

St Augustine (Solihull)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

--W--

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

---Th-

Peterborough City Hospital chapel

---Th-

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

---Th-
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

----F

All Saints (Hassop)

----F

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

----F

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

11:50

-TuWTh-

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

12:00

All Saints Friary (Barton)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

MTuWTh-

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

MTuW-F

St George (Worcester)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu-ThF

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

MTu---

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

M-WThF

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

M-WThF

St Mary (Wigan)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M-W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

M-W-F

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

M-W-F

St Paul (West Derby)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

M---F

St Osmund (Gainford)

M----

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

M----

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M----

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M----

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

M----
Latin ext.form

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

M----

St Joseph (Castleford)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

M----

St Mary (Larkhall)

M----
Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

-TuWThF

Inter-Faith Chapel, North Terminal (London Gatwick Airport)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

-TuWThF

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-TuWThF

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW-F

St Catherine (Penrith)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stockport)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-TuW-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-ThF

St Alban (Wallasey)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Chorley)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Peel)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady (Fleet)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leigh)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ormskirk)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woolton)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

-Tu--F

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Mossend)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Cullompton)

-Tu---
extra.form

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Lanark)

-Tu---

St Mary (Egremont)

-Tu---
Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

--WThF

St Mary (Eccles)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

--WTh-M---F

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--WTh-

St David (Tywyn)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

--W-F

St Gregory (Workington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Leigh)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W-F

St Mary (Horwich)

--W-F

St Mary (Madeley)

--W-F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W-F

St Winefride (Sandbach)

--W--

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

North Manchester General Hospital

--W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Ambrose (Speke)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Columba (Halifax)

--W--

St David (Dalkeith)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Mary (Oldham)

--W--

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

--W--

St Patrick (Corsham)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

--W--

St Teresa (Upholland)

--W--

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

--W--

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

--W--

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

---ThF

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Ford)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Austin (Wakefield)

---Th-

St Bede (Weaverham)

---Th-

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St Edmund (Calne)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bungay)

---Th-

St Mary (Helston)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

---Th-

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

---Th-

St Osmund (Salisbury)

---Th-

St Oswald (Gateshead)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

----F

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

----F

Cathedral of St Alban Church of England

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Christ the King (Bedford)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the King (Childwall)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Holy Family (Pewsey)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

----F

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

----F

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

----F

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

----F

St Clare (Fulwood)

----F

St Clare (Sefton Park)

----F

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

----F

St George (Warminster)

----F

St Gregory (Bollington)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St James (Tiverton)

----F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

----F

St Joseph (Nechells)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

----F

St Patrick (Redfield)

----F

St Peter (Cirencester)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

---F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

usually

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

during
Lent

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

12:05

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

---Th-

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

12:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Wilfrid (York)

MTuW-F

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

M-W-F

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

-Tu---

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

--W-F

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

---Th-

St Mary (Morecambe)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

12:15

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuW-F

St Werburgh (Chester)

MTu-ThF

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

M-WThF

St James (Reading)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M--ThF

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

M---F

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

-Tu--F

St Benedict (Warrington)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

--W--

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

---Th-

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

---Th-

St Mary (East Hendred)

---Th-

St Pancras (Ipswich)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

----F

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

----F

St Alban (Blackburn)

----F

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Marie (Bury)

----F

St Mark (Ipswich)

----F

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12:20

M-W-F

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

12:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Anthony (Govan)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Simon (Partick)

University College Hospital Chapel

Westminster Cathedral

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

MTu-ThF

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

M-WThF

Priory of St David (Swansea)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

M----

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Cowgate)

-TuWThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Castlegate)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

--W-F

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

--W-F

St Laurence (Cambridge)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bean (Marydale)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

--W--

St Theresa (Stansted)

--W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

--W--
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

---Th-

St George (Taunton)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Manor House)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

----F

St Mary (Inverness)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

----F

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

----F

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

----F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

12:35

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

-TuWThF

Precious Blood (Borough)

12:45

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

13:00

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Mary (Derby)

MTuWTh-

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Shetland)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

John Radcliffe Hospital Chapel

--W--

Macclesfield District General Hospital Chapel (Macclesfield)

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

--W--

St Peter (Stalybridge)

----F

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

----F

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

13:05

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

-TuWThF

St James Priory

----F
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

13:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Michael (Birmingham)

---Th-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

13:15

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--
(term time)

Leicester University Catholic Chaplaincy

---Th-

Watford General Hospital chapel

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

----F

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

term
time ONLY

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

13:30

-Tu----
term time

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

---Th-

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

13:45

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

14:00

-Tu---

St Mary (Beauly)

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

14:15

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

14:30

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

15:00

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

----F
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

15:35

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

16:00

--W--

St Boniface (Crediton)

16:30

--W--

Hinchingbrooke Hospital Chapel

17:00

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

-Tu---

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

-Tu---

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Mallaig)

-Tu---
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

17:15

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

-Tu---

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

--W-F

St Margaret (Shetland)

17:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Manchester Oratory

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

MTuW-F
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

M-W--

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

--W--

Holy Angels (Torquay)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

--W--

St Peter (Swindon)

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

----F
Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

----F

St James (St Andrews)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

17:35

Our Lady of the Snows Chapel (Prior Park School)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

17:45

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

-TuWThF

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

18:00

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Cuthbert House Chapel (Belford Park)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Volodymyr the Great (Ukranian church Coventry)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M-W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M---F

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

M----

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

M----

Most Holy Trinity (Crail)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

M----

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Bernard Convent (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

M----

St George (Warminster)

M----

St Mary (Inverness)

M----

St Mary (Edlington)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-TuW-F

Chapel of St Dominic (Mells)

-TuW--

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

-Tu-Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

-Tu---

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

-Tu---

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

-Tu----

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

-Tu---
Latin

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Felix (Haverhill)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Murton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

-Tu---
Latin ext.frm

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Catholic Centre (Cheltenham)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

--W--

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

--W--

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

--W--

St Joseph (Greenock)

--W--

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W--

St Theresa (East Calder)

---ThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

---ThF

University College Hospital Chapel

---Th-

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

---Th-
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

---Th-

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

---Th-

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

----F

Christ the King (Amesbury)

----F

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

----F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

----F

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

----F

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

----F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

----F

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

----F
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Rishton)

----F

St David (Tywyn)

----F

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Osmund (Salisbury)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Patrick (Packmoor)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

----F

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

----F

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin,
extra.form

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

18:05

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

18:10

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

18:15

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

-Tu-Th-
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

-Tu---

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

-Tu---

St Luke (Frodsham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

St Columba (Renfrew)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

M---

St Peter (Castlegate)

18:30

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Priory)

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Joseph (Highgate)

M-WTh-

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

M----
extra.form

Assumption (Hainault)

M----
Latin ext.form

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

M----

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

M----

St Bede (Clapham Park)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

M----

St Michael (Brecon)

M----

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

-Tu---

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Preston)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

-Tu---

St Chad (Cheadle)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---
Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bath)

-Tu---

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

-Tu---
summer

St Mary (Cricklade)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

-Tu---

St Theresa (Blacon)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

--W-F

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

--W--

Mother of God (Leicester)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

--W--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

--W--

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

--W--
Latin,ext.form

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

--W--

St Illtyd (Swansea)

--W--

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

--W--

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

--W--

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---ThF

St Saviour (Lewisham)

---Th-

Chapel of the Good Shepherd (Downton)

---Th-

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

---Th-

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Colne)

---Th-
Polski

St Barbara (Polish church Mansfield)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Leicester)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

---Th-

St Mark (Halewood)

---Th-

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

---Th-

St Mary (Horwich)

---Th-

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

----F

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Lancaster)

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F
Extra.Form

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Colman (Cosham)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F
Latin ext.form

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

----F

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

----F
Polski

St Patrick (Toxteth)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

-Tu

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

18:45

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

-Tu---

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

19:00

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Gosport)

MTu-ThF
Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

MTu--F

St Anne (Spitalfields)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

M-WTh-

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

M-W-F
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

M-W-F

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

M-W-F

St Mary (Ipswich)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M--Th-

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Joseph (Sunderland)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Christ the King (Bedford)

M----

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

M----

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

M----

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M----

Holy Family (Mossend)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

M----

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

M----

St Anne (Malpas)

M----

St Augustine (Redcar)

M----

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

M----

St Helen (Caerphilly)

M----

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

M----

St Joseph (St Neots)

M----F

St Joseph (Woodside)

M----

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

M----

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

M----

St Mary (Caldercruix)

M----

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

M----

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M----

St Peter (Dumbarton)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

M----

Trinity (Westhill)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

-TuWThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

-Tu-Th-

St James (Bootle)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

-Tu--F

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Dursley)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu--F

St Swithun (Southsea)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Chard)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

-Tu---
Latin, EF

Holy Spirit (Ford)

-Tu---

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-Tu---

St Anthony (West Moors)

-Tu---

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Sketty)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Burnage)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Okehampton)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

-Tu---

St Clare (Fulwood)

-Tu---

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

-Tu---

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Calne)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Carlisle)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Erskine)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Perth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Invergordon)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

-Tu---

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Madeley)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Monica (Appleton)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Breightmet)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---
Latin, extra

St Patrick (Soho Square)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---

St Peter (Buckie)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

--WTh-

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church Kidderminster)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

--W-F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

--W-F

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

--W--

All Saints (Golborne)

--W--

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

--W--

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

Holy Family (Mastrick)

--W--

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

--W--

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W--

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

--W--

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

--W--

St Agnes (Eccleston)

--W--

St Alban (Macclesfield)

--W--

St Alban (Pontypool)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

--W--

St Augustine (Carlisle)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--

St Bede (Widnes)

--W--

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Bride (West Kilbride)

--W--

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Dunstan (Somerton)

--W--

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--
outside term

St James (St Andrews)

--W--

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W--

St Joseph (Cathays)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Jude (Wigan)

--W--

St Laurence (Greenock)

--W--

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

--W--

St Luke (Banknock)

--W--

St Mary (Cleator)

--W--

St Mary (Bridgend)

--W--

St Mary (West End)

--W--

St Mary (Barton Preston)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Michael (Newport)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

--W--

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

--W--

St Peter (Morningside)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

--W--

St Theresa (Blacon)

--W--

St William of York (Bolton)

---ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

---ThF

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---ThF

St Edward (Kettering)

---ThF

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

---Th-

Holy Family (Southport)

---Th-

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

---Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

---Th-

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Andrew (Rothesay)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Catherine (Penrith)

---Th-

St Christopher (Codsall)

---Th-

St Columba (Annan)

---Th-

St Conval (Linwood)

---Th-

St David Lewis (Newport)

---Th-

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Blantyre)

---Th-

St Joseph (Denbigh)

---Th-

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

---Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

---Th-

St Mary (Selby)

---Th-

St Mary (Beauly)

---Th-
Latin,extra f

St Mary (Cleland)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

---Th-

St Palladius (Dalry)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

---Th-

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

---Th-

St Teresa (Penwortham)

---Th-

St Teresa (Little Lever)

---Th-

St Thomas (Wishaw)

---Th-

St Winin (Kilwinning)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Holy Cross (Eccles)

----F

Holy Family (Lancing)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

----F

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

----F

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F
Easter-Nov

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

----F

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Agnes (West Kirby)

----F

St Andrew (Teesville)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

----F

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

----F

St Bride (Pontardulais)

----F

St Columba (Chester)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

----F

St Joseph (Longsight)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

----F

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

----F

St Mary (Euxton)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

----F

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

----F

St Matthew (Rosewell)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

----F
Polski

St Simon (Partick)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

-Tu--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

19:15

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

-Tu---

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

---ThF

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

19:30

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

M----

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

M----

Holy Spirit (Ford)

M----

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

M----

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

M----

St Gabriel (Alsager)

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish church Manchester)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Culloden)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

-Tu--F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

-Tu--F

St Columba (Chesham)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Redfield)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

-Tu---

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

-Tu---

St Columba (Banchory)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Wigan)

-Tu---
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

-Tu---
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-Tu---

St Winefride (Lymm)

--WTh-

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

--WTh-
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

--W-F
Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

--W-F

St Joseph (Fishponds)

--W-F

St Mary (Carmarthen)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

--W--
Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

--W--

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--
Ext.Form Latin

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Holy Cross (Gendros)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

--W--

Marychurch (Hatfield)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

--W--

St Agnes (Huyton)

--W--

St Ann (Cheadle)

--W--

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Francis (Ascot)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Joseph (Reddish)

--W--

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

--W--

St Martin (Brackley)

--W--

St Mary (Congleton)

--W--

St Mary (Middlewich)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

--W--

St Paul (Hyde)

--W--

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

--W--

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

--W--

St William of York (Thornton)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---ThF

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Assumption (Old Harlow)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

Noddfa (Penmaenmawr)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

---Th-

St Brigid (Crystals)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-

St John (Wigan)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

---Th-

St Peter (Gorleston)

---Th-

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

19:45

--W--
Ordinariate

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

20:00

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

-Tu---
Latin extra.f

St Theresa (Stansted)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)

----F
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)