Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas em Dias Santos em Wales

18:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

18:30 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

19:00 (Véspera)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

19:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady & St Richard Gwyn (Llanidloes)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

07:00

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

07:30

St Mary (Newport)

08:00

Christ the King (Rossett)

09:00

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

09:15

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

St David (Mold)

09:30

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St David (Cwmbran)

St David (Newport)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Michael (Newport)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Winefride (Holywell)

10:00

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

St David (Tywyn)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Peter (Roath)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

10:30

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Peter (Landore)

11:00

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

11:30

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

12:00

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

12:30

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

12:45

Christ the King (Llanishen)

18:00

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

18:30

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

19:00

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

St Michael (Newport)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

19:30

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Joseph (Penarth)

20:00

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)