Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas em Dias Santos em Northwest England

17:05 (Véspera)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

17:15 (Véspera)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

17:35 (Véspera)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

17:40 (Véspera)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

17:45 (Véspera)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

18:00 (Véspera)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

18:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Willaston)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

18:45 (Véspera)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

19:00 (Véspera)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Lancashire Martyrs (Little Hulton)

Our Lady (Lydiate)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Silloth)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St William of York (Pilling)

St Wulstan (Alston)

19:15 (Véspera)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

19:30 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Barton)

St Mary (Yealand)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

07:00

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

07:15

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

07:30

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Werburgh (Chester)

08:00

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Francis (Chester)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

08:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

08:30

St Charles (Swinton)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

09:00

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St George (Maghull)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St Joseph (Accrington)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Michael (Oldham)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Patrick (Toxteth)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Winefride (Neston)

09:05

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

09:10

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

St Joseph (Anderton)

09:15

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady of Reconcilition de la Salette (Vauxhall)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Columba (Chester)

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Little Crosby)

St Mary (Barton)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Michael (Whitefield)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Patrick (Churchtown)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

09:20

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

St Mary (Cleator)

09:30

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swinton)

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Holy Family (Oldham)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Rusholme)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Ordsall)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Harrington)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood)

St Matthew (Eccles)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

09:45

St Bernadette (Withington)

10:00

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

Holy Family (Reddish)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish Catholic Centre)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St James (Bootle)

St John (Wigan)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Bolton)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph & St Peter (Newchurch)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Sebastian (Pendleton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

10:30

Holy Family (Ingol)

Sacred Heart (Coniston)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Patrick (Clinkham Wood)

St William of York (Thornton)

10:45

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

St Malachy (Collyhurst)

10:50

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

11:00

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

St Bernard (Knott End)

St John Vianney (Moston)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Mary (Bacup)

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Teresa (Little Lever)

11:30

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

12:00

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton)

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Lees)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Richard (Bootle)

12:05

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

12:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

12:15

All Saints (Anfield)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

12:30

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

12:35

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

13:05

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

13:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

16:00

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

16:30

St Mary (Brownedge)

17:40

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

18:00

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Columba (Walney)

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

18:30

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

19:00

Christ the King (Burnley)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton)

St Aidan (Winstanley)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne (Westby Mills)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Augustine (Burnley)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Columba (Chester)

St Edmund (Carlisle)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St James (Bootle)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Anderton)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph & St Peter (Newchurch)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (St Helens)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Patrick (Earby)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

St Werburgh (Chester)

19:15

St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

19:30

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Family (Reddish)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Benedict (Warrington)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Edward (Lees)

St George (Maghull)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Michael (Whitefield)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Patrick (Peel)

St Patrick (Churchtown)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

St William of York (Thornton)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

20:00

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

20:15

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)