Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in Southern England

6.45am

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Mary (Gosport)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Columba (Bridgemary)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

7.15am

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

7.30am

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

W-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

8.00am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

8.10am

MTu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.30am

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

8.45am

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

M--ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

M---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

9.15am

St Anselm (Southall)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Havant)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M--ThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWTh-

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

-Tu-ThF
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Aldershot)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Christ the King (Kinson)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

--W-F

St Mary (Alton)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--
Latin EF

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

--W--

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

--W--

St Patrick (Woolston)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

-W--F

St Thomas More (Iford)

9.35am

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

10.00am

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

MTu--F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

MTu---

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M-WThF

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

M--ThF

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M---F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Weymouth)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

-TuW--

St John (Beaminster)

-TuW--

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Andover)

-Tu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu--F

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Patcham)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

--W--

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (West Blatchington)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

--W--

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---ThF

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

---Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St George (Polegate)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

---Th-

St Monica (Dymchurch)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

TuWThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

10.15am

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

10.30am

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph (Littlehampton)

St Francis (Maidstone)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

11.00am

M-WThF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

M---F
Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

---Th-

St Pius X (Merrow)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

11.30am

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

--W--

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

12.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

M---F

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

M----

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady (Fleet)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

All Saints (Hersham)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

----F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

12.05pm

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Thomas (St Helier)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M---F

St Peter (Winchester)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

12.30pm

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

3.35pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

5.30pm

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

-Tu---

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

6.00pm

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

M----

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F

St Teresa (Ashford)

--w-F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

6.15pm

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

6.30pm

M----

Christ the King (Kinson)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---
Latin EF

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

--W--

St Joseph (Aldershot)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Gosport)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu--F

St Swithun (Southsea)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

St Anthony (West Moors)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WThF
Polski

St Joseph (Southampton)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---Th-

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

7.30pm

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

--W--

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F
Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

---F
Latin EF

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

8.00pm

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F

St Joseph (Milford)