Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe di sabato in Southern England

7.30am

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

8.00am

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

9.15am

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Harefield)

9.30am

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Alton)

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St William of York (Stanmore)

9.45am

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

10.00am

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

NOT
1st Sat

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

Latin

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashtead)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

10.30am

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Peter (Hove)

St Stephen (Welling)

11.00am

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Thomas (St Helier)

11.05am

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

11.30am

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

12.00pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

1st Sat

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

1st
Sat ONLY

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

12.30pm

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)