Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in London

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.30am

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Purley)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Priory
chapel

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

7.45am

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

Westminster Cathedral

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.10am

MTu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

----F

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

-Tu---

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

8.45am

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

9.00am

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu---

St Anne (Custom House)

M---F

St James (Twickenham)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

---ThF

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

M-WThf

St Patrick (Plumstead)

9.05am

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTu---

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

M-WThF

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

M-W-F
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M--Th-

Christ the King (Chingford)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuWThF

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

--WThF

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

10.00am

Assumption (Hainault)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTuW-F

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

MTu--F

St Mary (Finchley East)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

MTu---

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M-W-F

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Barnes)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--WThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

---ThF

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

10.30am

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

11.00am

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

12.00pm

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W--

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

12.05pm

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

12.10pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12.15pm

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

----F
winter

University College Hospital Chapel

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

Westminster Cathedral

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

--W-F

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

----F
summer

University College Hospital Chapel

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

-TuWThF

Precious Blood (Borough)

12.45pm

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1.00pm

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

1.05pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel

4.00pm

--W--

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

5.30pm

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

6.00pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St James (Spanish Place)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

--Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

--W--

Comboni Convent (Chiswick)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford)

---Th-

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

--w-F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

6.05pm

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Joseph (Highgate)

M----
Latin EF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----
Latin EF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu---

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

--W--
Latin EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---ThF

St Saviour (Lewisham)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

---Th-

St Osmund (Barnes)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

MTu--F

St Anne (Spitalfields)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuWThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

-TuWThF
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Patrick (Soho Square)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

--W--

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Mary (Finchley East)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

7.30pm

M----

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--WTh-
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W-F
Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St Joseph (Upminster)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

---Th-
Latin EF

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)