Sunday Masses in Pacific

12.30pm (vigil)

English
英語

西坂の聖フィリッポ教会 (St Philip Nishikaka)

3.00pm (vigil)

Cathédrale Saint Joseph (Nouméa)

3rd
Sat, Korean

神戸中央教会 (Holy Spirit Kobe)

3.30pm (vigil)

1st
3rd Indonesian

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

English

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

4.00pm (vigil)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Saint Nom de Marie (Mouli)

カトリック磯子教会 (St Paul Isogo Yokohama)

洗足教会 (St John the Apostle Maundy Tokyo)

Javanese

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

English

Stella Maris (Pluit)

Indonesian

カトリック新子安教会 (Shinkoyasu Yokohama)

4.30pm (vigil)

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

4.45pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

5.00pm (vigil)

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Kalvari (Lubang Buaya)

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Kuting Sacred Heart (Chung Cheng)

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

Sacred Heart (Ponsonby)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

Santo Polikarpus

St Brigid (Marrickville)

St Joseph (City District)

St Laurensia

カトリック二俣川教会 (22 Japanese Martyrs Futamatagawa Yokohama)

カトリック末吉町教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Sueyoshicho Yokohama)

仁川教会 (Nigawa Osaka)

保土ヶ谷教会 (Assumption Hodogaya Yokohama)

初台教会 (St Alfonso Maria de Rigori Tokyo)

吹田教会 (Suita Osdaka)

聖母無原罪主教座堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Datong)

被昇天の聖母 宝塚教会 (Assumption Takarazuka Osaka)

西町 (St Pius X Nishimachi)

金沢教会 (St Joseph Kanazawa Yokohama)

長安天主堂 (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Zhongshan)

outside
day.saving

St James (Forest Lodge)

English

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

5.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Katedral St Maria Yang Terkandung Tak Bernoda Asal (Medan)

Kristus Salvator

Mater Dei (Lampersari)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santo Agustinus (Halim Perdanakusuma)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Fransiskus Asisi (Tebet)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

St Anthony (North District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis Xavier (North Sydney)

St Francis of Assisi (Paddington)

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

St John (Kuala Belait)

St Joseph (North District)

St Joseph (Edgecliff)

St Marinus Yohanes

St Michael (City District)

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

St Teresa (City District)

St Theresia (Bongsari)

St Theresia (Balikpapan)

St Yakobus

馬込 (St Michael Archangel Magome)

English

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

5.45pm (vigil)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

6.00pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Cathédrale Notre-Dame (Papeete)

Damai Kristus (Kampung Duri)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

Holy Family (East District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Maria Bunda Segala Bangsa (South Kuta)

Mount St Mary (Nadi)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Maylands)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Middle Park)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Risen Christ (North District)

Sacred Heart (City District)

Sacred Heart (Highgate)

Saint Patrice (Moorea)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Alfonsus Rodriquez (Pademangan)

Santo Andreas Kim Tae Gon

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

Santo Lukas

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

Santo Philipus Rasul

Santo Robertus Bellarminus (Cililitan)

Santo Yoseph (Matraman)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Aloysius Gonzaga (Surabaya)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Antonius (Hayam Wuruk)

St Augustine of Hippo (Balmain)

St Benedict (Newton)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

St Columba (South Perth)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Ignatius (West District)

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

St Joseph (Camperdown)

St Joseph

St Nikodemus (Ciputat)

St Odilia (Citra Raya)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Stephen (East District)

St Therese (Papeete)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

Stella Maris (Pluit)

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

下井草教会 (Mary Help of Christians Shimoigusa Tokyo)

亀有教会 (St Francis of Assisi Kameari Tokyo)

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

志村教会 (St Joseph the Worker Shimura Tokyo)

成城教会 (St Tadeo Seijo Tokyo)

東京カテドラル関口教会 (Cathedral of St Mary Sekiguchi Tokyo)

築地教会 (St Joseph Tsukiji Tokyo)

関町教会 (St Theresa of the Infant Jesus Seki-machi Tokyo)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

Indonesian

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

1st
Sun ONLY

Saint Jean Baptiste (Nouméa)

daylight
saving

St James (Forest Lodge)

Français

St Thomas

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

St Mary Star of the Sea (West Melbourne)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

カトリック北一条教会 (Cathedral of Guardian Angels)

三浦町教会 (Miura-Cho)

三軒茶屋教会 (Ss Peter & Paul Sangenjaya Tokyo)

城山 (Our Lady of Consolation Shiroyama)

大分教会 (St Francis Xavier Oita)

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

布池教会大聖堂 (Cathedral of St Peter & St Paul Nunoike Nagoya)

飽の浦 (St Joseph Akunoura)

高円寺教会 (St John Maria Vianney Koenji Tokyo)

高輪教会 (Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Takanawa Tokyo)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Cross (West District)

1st
Sat Tag; 3rd Tam

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Vietnamese

St Brigid (Marrickville)

7.00pm (vigil)

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Regina Caeli (Indah Kapuk)

くらの里聖家族教会 (Holy Family Kuranosato)

カトリック鷺沼教会 (Saginuma)

三ツ山 (Sacred Heart Mitsuyama)

中町 (St Thomas Nishi and Fifteen Martyrs Middle town)

今市教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Imaichi Osaka)

六甲教会 (Rokko)

出津 (Sacred Heart Aizu)

別府教会 (Beppu)

城北橋教会 (Sacred Heart Johokubashi Nagoya)

大東教会 (St Anthony Mary Claret Daito Osaka)

大浦 (St John Ōura)

時津 (26 Martyrs of Japan Tokitatsu)

本原 (St Pedro Baptista Primitive)

東長崎 (Immaculate Heart of Mary East Nagasaki)

松原教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Matsubara Tokyo)

植松 (St Jakob Asahida Uematsu)

水主町 (St Marina of Omura Kakomachi)

永春聖安多尼天主堂 (St Anthony Hsinyi)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

深堀 (Assumption Hukahori)

滑石教会 (St Paul Apostle Nameshi Nagasaki)

田園調布教会 (St Francis of Assisi Denenchofu Tokyo)

稲佐 (St Francis Xavier Inasa)

聖アウグスチノ・葛西教会 (St Augustin Kasai Tokyo)

調布教会 (Chofu Tokyo)

1st
3rd Sat, Español

住吉教会 (St Paul Miki Sumiyoshi)

English

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

English
2nd Sat ONLY

戸部カトリック教会 (St Francisco Zapiel Tobe Yokohama)

1st Sun

黒崎 (Sacred Heart Kurosaki)

7.30pm (vigil)

Holy Rosary (Nankang)

Kristus Raja

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

Sacred Heart of Mary (Da’an)

大直聖保祿天主堂 (St Paul Chungshan)

富錦街法蒂瑪聖母天主堂 (Our Lady of Fatima Songshan)

聖女小德蘭朝聖地 (Shrine of St Theresa Wanhua)

若望鮑思高天主堂 (St John Bosco Songshan)

萬大路玫瑰聖母堂 (Holy Rosary Wanhua)

通化街聖玫瑰堂 (Holy Rosary Da’an)

3rd
Sat, Tagalog

Divine Mercy (East District)

4th
Malayalam

St Anne (Serangoon District)

1&2
Tam; 3&5 Malaya

St Anthony (North District)

1st,
3rd Sun English

St Laurensia

Português

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

8.00pm (vigil)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Family (East District)

4th
Sat, Tamil

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

11.30pm (vigil)

St Joseph (Camperdown)

5.00am

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

5.30am

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

St Marinus Yohanes

5.45am

St Odilia (Cicadas)

5.50am

Cathédrale Notre-Dame (Papeete)

6.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Cathédrale Saint Joseph (Nouméa)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Kalvari (Lubang Buaya)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Lukas

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Laurensia

St Nikodemus (Ciputat)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

St Theresia (Bongsari)

St Yakobus

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

Chinese

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

2nd,
4th, 5th Sun

出津 (Sacred Heart Aizu)

2nd,
3rd, 4th Sun

黒崎 (Sacred Heart Kurosaki)

6.15am

植松 (St Jakob Asahida Uematsu)

6.30am

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Damai Kristus (Kampung Duri)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Kristus Salvator

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Sacré Coeur (Païta)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santa Catharina (Tmii)

Santa Melania (Bandung)

Santo Alfonsus Rodriquez (Pademangan)

Santo Andreas Kim Tae Gon

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Robertus Bellarminus (Cililitan)

Santo Yoseph (Matraman)

St Aloysius Gonzaga (Surabaya)

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

三浦町教会 (Miura-Cho)

中町 (St Thomas Nishi and Fifteen Martyrs Middle town)

徳田教会 (St Vincent de Paul Tokuda Tokyo)

本河内 (Immaculate Conception Honkouchi)

滑石教会 (St Paul Apostle Nameshi Nagasaki)

1st Sun

Santo Philipus Rasul

6.45am

Holy Trinity (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

St Ignatius (West District)

7.00am

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Kapel Hati Kudus Yesus (Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel of St Borromeo)

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Katedral St Maria Yang Terkandung Tak Bernoda Asal (Medan)

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

Kristus Raja

Mater Dei (Lampersari)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Risen Christ (North District)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Santo Fransiskus Asisi (Tebet)

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

Santo Paulus (Pasar Merah)

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Antonius (Hayam Wuruk)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Pius X (Raiwaqa)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

Stella Maris (Pluit)

カトリック二俣川教会 (22 Japanese Martyrs Futamatagawa Yokohama)

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

カトリック鷺沼教会 (Saginuma)

三河島教会 (St John the Apostle Mikawashima Tokyo)

上野毛教会のホ (Our Lady of Mount Carmel Uenoge Tokyo)

下井草教会 (Mary Help of Christians Shimoigusa Tokyo)

仁川教会 (Nigawa Osaka)

吹田教会 (Suita Osdaka)

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

大森教会 (Epiphany of the Lord Omori Tokyo)

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

布池教会大聖堂 (Cathedral of St Peter & St Paul Nunoike Nagoya)

戸部カトリック教会 (St Francisco Zapiel Tobe Yokohama)

時津 (26 Martyrs of Japan Tokitatsu)

本原 (St Pedro Baptista Primitive)

東長崎 (Immaculate Heart of Mary East Nagasaki)

板橋教会 (St Elizabeth Itabashi Tokyo)

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

瀬田教会 (St Anthony of Padua Seta Tokyo)

碑文谷教会 (Santamaria of Edo Himonya Tokyo)

祇園教会 (Holy Spirit Gion)

稲佐 (St Francis Xavier Inasa)

萬大路玫瑰聖母堂 (Holy Rosary Wanhua)

西町 (St Pius X Nishimachi)

観音町教会 (Kanonmachi)

豊島教会 (St Patrick Toshima Tokyo)

赤羽教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Akabane Tokyo)

関町教会 (St Theresa of the Infant Jesus Seki-machi Tokyo)

飽の浦 (St Joseph Akunoura)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

麻布教会 (Sacred Heart of Jesus Azabu Tokyo)

Javanese

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

Filipino

St John (Kuala Belait)

7.15am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Holy Family (East District)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Anne (Serangoon District)

普通話
Mandarin

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

7.30am

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

Ren Ai (St Newman Da’an)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

St Columba (South Perth)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (Edgecliff)

St Marinus Yohanes

St Odilia (Cicadas)

Stasi Pegangsaan Dua

六甲教会 (Rokko)

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

田園調布教会 (St Francis of Assisi Denenchofu Tokyo)

目黒教会 (St Anselm Meguro Tokyo)

芦屋教会 (Sacred Heart Ashiya Osaka)

高円寺教会 (St John Maria Vianney Koenji Tokyo)

普通話
Mandarin

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

普通話
Mandarin

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Anthony (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Joseph (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

普通話
Mandarin

St Stephen (East District)

Tagalog

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

8.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Manila)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

Cathédrale Notre-Dame (Papeete)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Holy Rosary (Nankang)

Kalvari (Lubang Buaya)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Mount St Mary (Nadi)

Our Lady of Immaculate Conception (Seria)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Our Lady of the Sea (North Sydney)

Regina Caeli (Indah Kapuk)

Saint Joseph (Ouvéa)

Santa Melania (Bandung)

Santo Agustinus (Halim Perdanakusuma)

Santo Alfonsus Rodriquez (Pademangan)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Bede (Pyrmont)

St Brigid (Marrickville)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Joseph (City District)

St Joseph

St Nikodemus (Ciputat)

St Odilia (Citra Raya)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Patrick

St Peter (Surry Hills)

St Teresa (City District)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

St Theresia (Balikpapan)

St Theresia (Bongsari)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

くらの里聖家族教会 (Holy Family Kuranosato)

三ツ山 (Sacred Heart Mitsuyama)

城山 (Our Lady of Consolation Shiroyama)

東京カテドラル関口教会 (Cathedral of St Mary Sekiguchi Tokyo)

渋谷教会 (St Dominic Shibuya Tokyo)

若望鮑思高天主堂 (St John Bosco Songshan)

調布教会 (Chofu Tokyo)

通化街聖玫瑰堂 (Holy Rosary Da’an)

馬込 (St Michael Archangel Magome)

高輪教会 (Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Takanawa Tokyo)

English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

普通話
Mandarin

Holy Trinity (East District)

Indonesia

Maria Bunda Segala Bangsa (South Kuta)

Chinese

Maria No Te Hau (Papeete)

普通話
Mandarin

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

普通話
Mandarin

Sacred Heart (City District)

Italiano

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

普通話
Mandarin

St Michael (City District)

中文
1st 2nd Sun

カトリック末吉町教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Sueyoshicho Yokohama)

8.15am

St Ignatius (West District)

St Yakobus

普通話
Mandarin

Christ the King (North District)

普通話
Mandarin

Risen Christ (North District)

8.30am

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Cathedral Mother of the Divine Shepherd (Mendi)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Damai Kristus (Kampung Duri)

Good Shepherd (North Denpasar)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Sacré Coeur (Païta)

Saint Jean Baptiste (Nouméa)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santa Catharina (Tmii)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Lukas

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

Santo Robertus Bellarminus (Cililitan)

Santo Yoseph (Matraman)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Aloysius Gonzaga (Surabaya)

St Brigid (Northbridge)

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

St Francis of Assisi (Paddington)

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

St John (Kuala Belait)

St Laurensia

St Pius X (Raiwaqa)

Église de Pouébo

三軒茶屋教会 (Ss Peter & Paul Sangenjaya Tokyo)

上野毛教会のホ (Our Lady of Mount Carmel Uenoge Tokyo)

初台教会 (St Alfonso Maria de Rigori Tokyo)

同安街聖若瑟天主堂 (St Joseph Zhongzheng)

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

大直聖保祿天主堂 (St Paul Chungshan)

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

成城教会 (St Tadeo Seijo Tokyo)

松原教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Matsubara Tokyo)

聖瑪竇天主堂 (St Matthew Chungshan)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

普通話
Mandarin

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

2nd
Sun, children

今市教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Imaichi Osaka)

1st,
3rd, 5th Sun

磐田教会 (St Theresa of Child Jesus Iwata)

8.45am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

9.00am

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Cathédrale Saint Joseph (Nouméa)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Katedral St Maria Yang Terkandung Tak Bernoda Asal (Medan)

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

Kristus Raja

Kristus Salvator

Kuting Sacred Heart (Chung Cheng)

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (City District)

Sacred Heart (Highgate)

Sacred Heart of Mary (Da’an)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Andreas Kim Tae Gon

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Santo Paulus (Pasar Merah)

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

Santo Polikarpus

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Antonius (Hayam Wuruk)

St Augustine of Hippo (Balmain)

St Benedict (Newton)

St Columbkille (Woolloomooloo)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Joseph (Edgecliff)

St Joseph (Port Melbourne)

St Mary (North Sydney)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Stephen (East District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

Stella Maris (Pluit)

カトリック北一条教会 (Cathedral of Guardian Angels)

カトリック原宿教会 (Harajuku Yokohama)

カトリック新子安教会 (Shinkoyasu Yokohama)

カトリック磯子教会 (St Paul Isogo Yokohama)

三浦町教会 (Miura-Cho)

中町 (St Thomas Nishi and Fifteen Martyrs Middle town)

仁川教会 (Nigawa Osaka)

住之江教会 (St Paul Suminoe Osaka)

八德路聖若瑟天主堂 (St Joseph the Worker Songshan)

兵庫教会 (Holy Family Hyogo)

別府教会 (Beppu)

富錦街法蒂瑪聖母天主堂 (Our Lady of Fatima Songshan)

布池教会大聖堂 (Cathedral of St Peter & St Paul Nunoike Nagoya)

本原 (St Pedro Baptista Primitive)

本河内 (Immaculate Conception Honkouchi)

東長崎 (Immaculate Heart of Mary East Nagasaki)

植松 (St Jakob Asahida Uematsu)

水主町 (St Marina of Omura Kakomachi)

永春聖安多尼天主堂 (St Anthony Hsinyi)

深堀 (Assumption Hukahori)

田園調布教会 (St Francis of Assisi Denenchofu Tokyo)

碑文谷教会 (Santamaria of Edo Himonya Tokyo)

稲佐 (St Francis Xavier Inasa)

聖母無原罪主教座堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Datong)

華山救世主堂 (Our Saviour Zhongzheng)

蒲田教会 (St Philip Kamata Tokyo)

西町 (St Pius X Nishimachi)

観音町教会 (Kanonmachi)

詔安街聖維雅納堂 (St John Vianney Zhongzheng)

赤羽教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Akabane Tokyo)

足立教会 (Guardian Angels Adachi Tokyo)

金沢教会 (St Joseph Kanazawa Yokohama)

長安天主堂 (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Zhongshan)

飽の浦 (St Joseph Akunoura)

黒崎 (Sacred Heart Kurosaki)

Pidgin

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

普通話
Mandarin

St Bernadette (City District)

1st,
3rd Sun

出津 (Sacred Heart Aizu)

English

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

English

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

9.15am

Holy Family (East District)

St Anthony (North District)

調布教会 (Chofu Tokyo)

9.30am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Miraculous Medal (Miraculous Medal Da’an)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Maylands)

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

Saint Louis (St Louis)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santo Fransiskus Asisi (Tebet)

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

St Brigid (Dickson)

St Columba (South Perth)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Francis Xavier (North Sydney)

St James (Forest Lodge)

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

St Joseph (Camperdown)

St Odilia (Cicadas)

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

St Therese (Papeete)

Stasi Pegangsaan Dua

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

下井草教会 (Mary Help of Christians Shimoigusa Tokyo)

亀有教会 (St Francis of Assisi Kameari Tokyo)

伊丹教会 (Christ the King Itami Osaka)

住吉教会 (St Paul Miki Sumiyoshi)

北町教会 (St Andrew Kitamachi Tokyo)

南松山始胎無玷天主堂 (Our Lady of Songshan Taipei)

城北橋教会 (Sacred Heart Johokubashi Nagoya)

大分教会 (St Francis Xavier Oita)

大東教会 (St Anthony Mary Claret Daito Osaka)

大森教会 (Epiphany of the Lord Omori Tokyo)

大浦 (St John Ōura)

小岩教会 (St Boniface Koiwa Tokyo)

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

岸和田教会 (St Michael the Archangel Kishiwada Osaka)

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

志村教会 (St Joseph the Worker Shimura Tokyo)

日本26聖人殉教者 (26 Japanese Martyrs Honjyo Tokyo)

時津 (26 Martyrs of Japan Tokitatsu)

本郷教会 (St Peter Hongo Tokyo)

武庫之荘教会 (Mukonoso Osaka)

洗足教会 (St John the Apostle Maundy Tokyo)

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

滑石教会 (St Paul Apostle Nameshi Nagasaki)

瀬田教会 (St Anthony of Padua Seta Tokyo)

生野教会 (St Francis of Assisi Ikuno Osaka)

甲子園教会 (St Francis Yoshi Koshien Osaka)

祇園教会 (Holy Spirit Gion)

神戸中央教会 (Holy Spirit Kobe)

築地教会 (St Joseph Tsukiji Tokyo)

聖女小德蘭朝聖地 (Shrine of St Theresa Wanhua)

聖道明傳道中心 (St Dominic Zhongshan)

聯合新村中華之后天主堂 (Our Lady Queen of China Songshan)

芦屋教会 (Sacred Heart Ashiya Osaka)

若望鮑思高天主堂 (St John Bosco Songshan)

萬大路玫瑰聖母堂 (Holy Rosary Wanhua)

被昇天の聖母 宝塚教会 (Assumption Takarazuka Osaka)

豊島教会 (St Patrick Toshima Tokyo)

赤堤教会 (Christ the King Akayuki Tokyo)

関町教会 (St Theresa of the Infant Jesus Seki-machi Tokyo)

関目教会 (26 Martyrs of Japan Sekime Osaka)

高円寺教会 (St John Maria Vianney Koenji Tokyo)

麻布教会 (Sacred Heart of Jesus Azabu Tokyo)

Tamil

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

2nd Sun

Santo Philipus Rasul

Vietnamese

門真教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Kadoma Osaka)

9.45am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Christ the King (North District)

Risen Christ (North District)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

English

Holy Family (Da’an)

10.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Manila)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady of Assumption (Lomary)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

Saint Joseph (Moorea)

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Francis of Assisi (Paddington)

St Joseph (City District)

St Joseph

St Marinus Yohanes

St Michael (City District)

St Michel (Fayaoué)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Teresa (City District)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

カトリック二俣川教会 (22 Japanese Martyrs Futamatagawa Yokohama)

カトリック鷺沼教会 (Saginuma)

三河島教会 (St John the Apostle Mikawashima Tokyo)

上野教会 (St Bernadette Ueno Tokyo)

今市教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Imaichi Osaka)

保土ヶ谷教会 (Assumption Hodogaya Yokohama)

六甲教会 (Rokko)

初台教会 (St Alfonso Maria de Rigori Tokyo)

城山 (Our Lady of Consolation Shiroyama)

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

徳田教会 (St Vincent de Paul Tokuda Tokyo)

成城教会 (St Tadeo Seijo Tokyo)

東京カテドラル関口教会 (Cathedral of St Mary Sekiguchi Tokyo)

板橋教会 (St Elizabeth Itabashi Tokyo)

梅田教会 (St Joseph the Worker Umeda Tokyo)

横須賀三笠教会 (Assumption Yokosuka Mikasa)

浅草教会 (St Paul Asakusa Tokyo)

渋谷教会 (St Dominic Shibuya Tokyo)

潮見教会 (Our Lady Shiomi Tokyo)

町屋教会 (Holy Family Machiya Tokyo)

目黒教会 (St Anselm Meguro Tokyo)

神田教会 (St Francis Xavier Kanda Tokyo)

聖アウグスチノ・葛西教会 (St Augustin Kasai Tokyo)

荻窪教会 (St Bartholomew Ogikubo Tokyo)

阿倍野教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Abeno Osaka)

高輪教会 (Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Takanawa Tokyo)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

3rd,4th;
Indonesian

Holy Family (Da’an)

Polski

Our Lady of the Sea (North Sydney)

Italiano

St Brigid (Northbridge)

Deutsch

St Patrick

English

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

10.15am

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

St Ignatius (West District)

English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

10.30am

Cathedral Mother of the Divine Shepherd (Mendi)

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Maria No Te Hau (Papeete)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Middle Park)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Regina Caeli (Indah Kapuk)

Sacred Heart (City District)

Sacred Heart (Ponsonby)

St Augustine (Melbourne)

St Benedict (Sydney)

St Brigid (Marrickville)

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

St Joseph (Rozelle)

St Mary Star of the Sea (West Melbourne)

St Peter (Surry Hills)

St Yakobus

三軒茶屋教会 (Ss Peter & Paul Sangenjaya Tokyo)

上野毛教会のホ (Our Lady of Mount Carmel Uenoge Tokyo)

布池教会大聖堂 (Cathedral of St Peter & St Paul Nunoike Nagoya)

戸部カトリック教会 (St Francisco Zapiel Tobe Yokohama)

洗礼者聖ヨハネ カ田谷教会 (St John the Baptist Setagaya Tokyo)

碑文谷教会 (Santamaria of Edo Himonya Tokyo)

調布教会 (Chofu Tokyo)

足立教会 (Guardian Angels Adachi Tokyo)

English

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Italiano

Sacred Heart (Highgate)

English

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

English

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

10.45am

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

10.50am

萬大路玫瑰聖母堂 (Holy Rosary Wanhua)

11.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Ren Ai (St Newman Da’an)

Santo Lukas

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Bede (Pyrmont)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Joseph (Edgecliff)

St Mary (North Sydney)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Stephen (East District)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

St Vincent de Paul (Redfern)

なみはや教会 (Holy Family Namihaya Osaka)

カトリック磯子教会 (St Paul Isogo Yokohama)

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

富錦街法蒂瑪聖母天主堂 (Our Lady of Fatima Songshan)

松原教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Matsubara Tokyo)

田園調布教会 (St Francis of Assisi Denenchofu Tokyo)

English

Holy Rosary (Nankang)

English

Kuting Sacred Heart (Chung Cheng)

English

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

Chinese

St Joseph (Camperdown)

Chinese

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

Deutsch

St Thomas

3rd
Sun, Vietnamese

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

English

永春聖安多尼天主堂 (St Anthony Hsinyi)

한국어
Korean

生野教会 (St Francis of Assisi Ikuno Osaka)

English

若望鮑思高天主堂 (St John Bosco Songshan)

한국어
Korean

長安天主堂 (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Zhongshan)

11.15am

Holy Trinity (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

St Anthony (North District)

南松山始胎無玷天主堂 (Our Lady of Songshan Taipei)

聯合新村中華之后天主堂 (Our Lady Queen of China Songshan)

English

神戸中央教会 (Holy Spirit Kobe)

11.30am

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Family (East District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

Risen Christ (North District)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

カトリック末吉町教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Sueyoshicho Yokohama)

English

Kristus Raja

Polski

St Brigid (Northbridge)

2nd
Sun, Indonesian

St Joseph (Port Melbourne)

Français

St Joseph (City District)

4th
Sun, English

志村教会 (St Joseph the Worker Shimura Tokyo)

2nd,
4th Sun

磐田教会 (St Theresa of Child Jesus Iwata)

12.00pm

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (City District)

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Teresa (City District)

東京カテドラル関口教会 (Cathedral of St Mary Sekiguchi Tokyo)

English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

2nd,
3rd, 4th Sun

St Benedict (Newton)

Lithuanian

St Mary Star of the Sea (West Melbourne)

2nd
Viet; 3rd Port.

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

1st
Sun, Español

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

English

目黒教会 (St Anselm Meguro Tokyo)

Tagalog

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

English

豊島教会 (St Patrick Toshima Tokyo)

English

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

12.15pm

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Ignatius (West District)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

English

カトリック北一条教会 (Cathedral of Guardian Angels)

Indonesian
4th Sun

城北橋教会 (Sacred Heart Johokubashi Nagoya)

1st
Sun, Português

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

1.00pm

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

1st
& 3rd,Chinese

St Anne (Serangoon District)

1st
3rd, Indonesian

St Bernadette (City District)

2nd
Sun,Tagalog

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

English

三浦町教会 (Miura-Cho)

4th
Sun, English

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

4th
Sun, English

高輪教会 (Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Takanawa Tokyo)

1.30pm

St Francis (Melbourne)

1st
Sun, Vietnamese

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

4th
Sun, Indonesian

St Benedict (Newton)

3rd
Sun, Tagalog

St Michael (City District)

1st
Sun, Filipino

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

4th
Eng; 5th Tagalog

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

Chinese

上野教会 (St Bernadette Ueno Tokyo)

English

別府教会 (Beppu)

2nd
Tagalog; 4th Eng

小岩教会 (St Boniface Koiwa Tokyo)

Español

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

2.00pm

2nd,4th;
Japanese

Holy Family (Da’an)

3rd
Sun, Tagalog

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

廣東話
Cantonese

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

中国語
2nd 4th 5th Sun

カトリック新子安教会 (Shinkoyasu Yokohama)

English
1,3 한국 2,4

カトリック末吉町教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Sueyoshicho Yokohama)

English

吹田教会 (Suita Osdaka)

English

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

English

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

English

梅田教会 (St Joseph the Worker Umeda Tokyo)

2nd
Sun, English

磐田教会 (St Theresa of Child Jesus Iwata)

5th
Sun, Tagarohu

神戸中央教会 (Holy Spirit Kobe)

2.30pm

2nd
Sun, Tagalog

Holy Cross (West District)

4th
Sun, Tagalog

Risen Christ (North District)

2nd
Filipii;3rd Indo

St Francis (Melbourne)

English

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

4th
Sun, English

浅草教会 (St Paul Asakusa Tokyo)

1st
3rd, Español

観音町教会 (Kanonmachi)

2nd
Sun, English

調布教会 (Chofu Tokyo)

3.00pm

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

2nd
& 4th, Tagalog

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

2nd,4th
Burmese

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Latin

St Joseph (City District)

3rd
Sun, Indonesian

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

1st
Sun, Tagalog

St Stephen (East District)

English

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

3rd Esp

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

English

大分教会 (St Francis Xavier Oita)

2nd
4th; Español

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

4th
Sun, English

岸和田教会 (St Michael the Archangel Kishiwada Osaka)

1st
Sun, Português

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

English,
4th Sun

横須賀三笠教会 (Assumption Yokosuka Mikasa)

1st
Sun, Vietnamese

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

3.15pm

Mandarin
中文

Stella Maris (Pluit)

3.30pm

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

2nd
Sun, Vietnamese

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

3rd
Sun, Português

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

1st
4th; Mandarin

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

3.45pm

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

4.00pm

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

Indonesian

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

2nd
Sun, Tami

Risen Christ (North District)

4th
Sun, Filipino

St Bernadette (City District)

Vietnamese

St Brigid (Marrickville)

2nd
Sun, Tagalog

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

3rd
Sun, Españo

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

English

聖アウグスチノ・葛西教会 (St Augustin Kasai Tokyo)

Indonesian

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

4.01pm

1st
Sun, Polski

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

4.15pm

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

4.30pm

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

St Francis (Melbourne)

通化街聖玫瑰堂 (Holy Rosary Da’an)

Vietnamese

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

4.45pm

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

5.00pm

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Kalvari (Lubang Buaya)

Kapel Hati Kudus Yesus (Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel of St Borromeo)

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Kuting Sacred Heart (Chung Cheng)

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Santo Alfonsus Rodriquez (Pademangan)

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

Santo Polikarpus

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Antonius (Hayam Wuruk)

St Joseph (City District)

St Laurensia

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Odilia (Cicadas)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

目黒教会 (St Anselm Meguro Tokyo)

赤羽教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Akabane Tokyo)

한국어
Korean

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

last
Sun, Español

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

1st
Sun,Eng; Korean

日本橋教会 (Sacred Heart Nipponbashi Osaka)

5.30pm

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Katedral St Maria Yang Terkandung Tak Bernoda Asal (Medan)

Kristus Salvator

Mater Dei (Lampersari)

Mount St Mary (Nadi)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

Our Lady of Immaculate Conception (Seria)

Sacred Heart (City District)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

Santo Fransiskus Asisi (Tebet)

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Anthony (North District)

St Benedict (Newton)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

St Joseph (North District)

St Joseph (Edgecliff)

St Joseph (Denpasar)

St Michael (City District)

St Stephen (East District)

St Teresa (City District)

St Theresia (Balikpapan)

St Theresia (Bongsari)

St Yakobus

3rd Sun

Santo Philipus Rasul

5.45pm

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

6.00pm

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Manila)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Cathédrale Notre-Dame (Papeete)

Damai Kristus (Kampung Duri)

Holy Family (East District)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Regina Caeli (Indah Kapuk)

Risen Christ (North District)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santo Andreas Kim Tae Gon

Santo Lukas

Santo Robertus Bellarminus (Cililitan)

Santo Yoseph (Matraman)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Augustine of Hippo (Balmain)

St Benedict (Sydney)

St Brigid (Marrickville)

St Brigid (Dickson)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Ignatius (West District)

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

St Joseph (Camperdown)

St Joseph

St Mary (North Sydney)

St Nikodemus (Ciputat)

St Odilia (Citra Raya)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

Stella Maris (Pluit)

カトリック北一条教会 (Cathedral of Guardian Angels)

上野毛教会のホ (Our Lady of Mount Carmel Uenoge Tokyo)

下井草教会 (Mary Help of Christians Shimoigusa Tokyo)

城山 (Our Lady of Consolation Shiroyama)

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

布池教会大聖堂 (Cathedral of St Peter & St Paul Nunoike Nagoya)

碑文谷教会 (Santamaria of Edo Himonya Tokyo)

観音町教会 (Kanonmachi)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

5th
Malayalam

Christ the King (North District)

English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

English

Maria Bunda Segala Bangsa (South Kuta)

English

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

普通話
Mandarin

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

Bahasa/Filipino

St John (Kuala Belait)

English

St Peter Canisius College (Jakarta Pusat)

Korean

別府教会 (Beppu)

1st
Sun, Português

磐田教会 (St Theresa of Child Jesus Iwata)

English

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

6.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

6.30pm

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Cathédrale Saint Joseph (Nouméa)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Alfonsus Rodriquez (Pademangan)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

三浦町教会 (Miura-Cho)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

4th
Sun, Tamil

Christ the King (North District)

2nd
Sun Tam; 3rd Mal

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Tamil

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

7.00pm

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

三河島教会 (St John the Apostle Mikawashima Tokyo)

日本橋教会 (Sacred Heart Nipponbashi Osaka)

3rd
Sun, Tamil

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

English

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

7.15pm

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

7.30pm

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Laurensia

若望鮑思高天主堂 (St John Bosco Songshan)

萬大路玫瑰聖母堂 (Holy Rosary Wanhua)

1st
Tamil; 2nd Tag

St Anne (Serangoon District)

Tamil
/ Malayalam

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

8.00pm

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

St Augustine (Melbourne)

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

10.30pm

St Marinus Yohanes