Saturday Masses in Pacific

5.30am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Mater Dei (Lampersari)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

Santo Lukas

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

St Aloysius Gonzaga (Surabaya)

St Marinus Yohanes

5.45am

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

Kapel Hati Kudus Yesus (Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel of St Borromeo)

Santa Melania (Bandung)

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

St Odilia (Cicadas)

5.55am

Stella Maris (Pluit)

6.00am

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Kristus Salvator

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

大浦 (St John Ōura)

水主町 (St Marina of Omura Kakomachi)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

深堀 (Assumption Hukahori)

飽の浦 (St Joseph Akunoura)

6.10am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

6.15am

Holy Family (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady of Immaculate Conception (Seria)

仁川教会 (Nigawa Osaka)

6.25am

祇園教会 (Holy Spirit Gion)

6.30am

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Holy Rosary (Da’an)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Risen Christ (North District)

St John (Kuala Belait)

St Joseph (North District)

St Michael (City District)

St Stephen (East District)

上野毛教会のホ (Our Lady of Mount Carmel Uenoge Tokyo)

初台教会 (St Alfonso Maria de Rigori Tokyo)

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

時津 (26 Martyrs of Japan Tokitatsu)

板橋教会 (St Elizabeth Itabashi Tokyo)

西町 (St Pius X Nishimachi)

赤羽教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Akabane Tokyo)

6.45am

足立教会 (Guardian Angels Adachi Tokyo)

6.50am

小岩教会 (St Boniface Koiwa Tokyo)

6.55am

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

7.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Holy Rosary (Nankang)

Holy Rosary (Wanhua)

Our Lady of Assumption (Lomary)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (City District)

St Ignatius (West District)

St John Bosco (Songshan)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

カトリック北一条教会 (Cathedral of Guardian Angels)

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

六甲教会 (Rokko)

吹田教会 (Suita Osdaka)

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

浅草教会 (St Paul Asakusa Tokyo)

田園調布教会 (St Francis of Assisi Denenchofu Tokyo)

甲子園教会 (St Francis Yoshi Koshien Osaka)

麻布教会 (Sacred Heart of Jesus Azabu Tokyo)

2nd
Sat 6.45am

今市教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Imaichi Osaka)

7.30am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Manila)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Ren Ai (Da’an)

St Brigid (Marrickville)

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

南松山始胎無玷天主堂 (Our Lady of Songshan Taipei)

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

日本26聖人殉教者 (26 Japanese Martyrs Honjyo Tokyo)

目黒教会 (St Anselm Meguro Tokyo)

8.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Miraculous Medal (Da’an)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Maylands)

Our Lady of Fatima (Songshan)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Our Saviour (Zhongzheng)

Sacred Heart (Ponsonby)

Sacred Heart (Highgate)

St Anthony (North District)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Mary (North Sydney)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

戸部カトリック教会 (St Francisco Zapiel Tobe Yokohama)

1st
Sat, English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

8.30am

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

St Joseph (Camperdown)

St Peter (Surry Hills)

St Pius X (Raiwaqa)

9.00am

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Middle Park)

St Augustine of Hippo (Balmain)

St Brigid (Dickson)

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

St Joseph (Rozelle)

St Joseph (Port Melbourne)

カトリック新子安教会 (Shinkoyasu Yokohama)

東長崎 (Immaculate Heart of Mary East Nagasaki)

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

滑石教会 (St Paul Apostle Nameshi Nagasaki)

芦屋教会 (Sacred Heart Ashiya Osaka)

9.15am

武庫之荘教会 (Mukonoso Osaka)

9.30am

St Francis Xavier (North Sydney)

カトリック二俣川教会 (22 Japanese Martyrs Futamatagawa Yokohama)

10.00am

1st
Sat ONLY

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

11.00am

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Mary Star of the Sea (West Melbourne)

12.00pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

12.05pm

St Francis (Melbourne)

12.10pm

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

12.15pm

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

5.00pm

St Odilia (Cicadas)