Weekday Masses in Pacific

5.30am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Mater Dei (Lampersari)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

Santo Lukas

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

Santo Robertus Bellarminus (Cililitan)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

St Aloysius Gonzaga (Surabaya)

St Nikodemus (Ciputat)

St Theresia (Bongsari)

-TuWTh-

St Marinus Yohanes

-Tu--F

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

-Tu--F

Santo Agustinus (Halim Perdanakusuma)

5.45am

Kapel Hati Kudus Yesus (Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel of St Borromeo)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Santa Melania (Bandung)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Santo Fransiskus Asisi (Tebet)

Santo Yoseph (Matraman)

St Laurensia

St Odilia (Cicadas)

M-WTh-

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

M-WTh-

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

5.55am

Stella Maris (Pluit)

6.00am

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Kalvari (Lubang Buaya)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

Katedral St Maria Yang Terkandung Tak Bernoda Asal (Medan)

Kristus Salvator

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Maria Bunda Segala Bangsa (South Kuta)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

Santo Paulus (Pasar Merah)

Santo Philipus Rasul

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

St Odilia (Citra Raya)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

三浦町教会 (Miura-Cho)

同安街聖若瑟天主堂 (St Joseph Zhongzheng)

本原 (St Pedro Baptista Primitive)

浦上 (Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception Urakami)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Denpasar)

MTuWTh-
㊊㊋㊍㊎-

三ツ山 (Sacred Heart Mitsuyama)

MTuWTh-
㊊㊋㊍㊌-

大浦 (St John Ōura)

MTuW-F
月火水 金

飽の浦 (St Joseph Akunoura)

MTu-ThF
月火-木金

深堀 (Assumption Hukahori)

M-W-F
月-水-金

水主町 (St Marina of Omura Kakomachi)

-TuWThF

Damai Kristus (Kampung Duri)

---ThF

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

6.10am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

6.15am

Holy Family (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

亀有教会 (St Francis of Assisi Kameari Tokyo)

仁川教会 (Nigawa Osaka)

MTuW-F
月火水-金

滑石教会 (St Paul Apostle Nameshi Nagasaki)

M-WThF
㊊㊍㊌㊎

植松 (St Jakob Asahida Uematsu)

M-W--

Our Lady of Immaculate Conception (Seria)

6.20am

大分教会 (St Francis Xavier Oita)

6.25am

祇園教会 (Holy Spirit Gion)

6.30am

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Mount St Mary (Nadi)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Our Lady of Assumption (Lomary)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Regina Caeli (Indah Kapuk)

Risen Christ (North District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

St Anthony (North District)

St Antonius (Hayam Wuruk)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Michael (City District)

St Stephen (East District)

カトリック鷺沼教会 (Saginuma)

三軒茶屋教会 (Ss Peter & Paul Sangenjaya Tokyo)

上野毛教会のホ (Our Lady of Mount Carmel Uenoge Tokyo)

下井草教会 (Mary Help of Christians Shimoigusa Tokyo)

城山 (Our Lady of Consolation Shiroyama)

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

徳田教会 (St Vincent de Paul Tokuda Tokyo)

本河内 (Immaculate Conception Honkouchi)

東長崎 (Immaculate Heart of Mary East Nagasaki)

聖道明傳道中心 (St Dominic Zhongshan)

西町 (St Pius X Nishimachi)

赤羽教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Akabane Tokyo)

高円寺教会 (St John Maria Vianney Koenji Tokyo)

MTuWTh-
㊊㊋㊌㊍-

初台教会 (St Alfonso Maria de Rigori Tokyo)

MTuWTh-
㊊㊋㊍㊌-

板橋教会 (St Elizabeth Itabashi Tokyo)

MTuW-F
㊊㊋㊍㊎

中町 (St Thomas Nishi and Fifteen Martyrs Middle town)

MTuW-F
㊊㊋㊍㊎

稲佐 (St Francis Xavier Inasa)

MTu--F
㊊㊋㊎

馬込 (St Michael Archangel Magome)

M-WThF
㊊㊍㊌㊎

時津 (26 Martyrs of Japan Tokitatsu)

--W--

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

----F

St Brigid (Northbridge)

6.45am

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

St Brigid (Marrickville)

神戸中央教会 (Holy Spirit Kobe)

観音町教会 (Kanonmachi)

足立教会 (Guardian Angels Adachi Tokyo)

-TuWThF

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

Mtu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

6.55am

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

7.00am

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Kuting Sacred Heart (Chung Cheng)

Miraculous Medal (Miraculous Medal Da’an)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Sacred Heart (City District)

Sacred Heart of Mary (Da’an)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Ignatius (West District)

St Mary (North Sydney)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

カトリック原宿教会 (Harajuku Yokohama)

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

三河島教会 (St John the Apostle Mikawashima Tokyo)

六甲教会 (Rokko)

別府教会 (Beppu)

北町教会 (St Andrew Kitamachi Tokyo)

大東教会 (St Anthony Mary Claret Daito Osaka)

大森教会 (Epiphany of the Lord Omori Tokyo)

大阪カテドラル聖マリア大聖堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Tamatsukuri)

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

成城教会 (St Tadeo Seijo Tokyo)

東京カテドラル関口教会 (Cathedral of St Mary Sekiguchi Tokyo)

洗足教会 (St John the Apostle Maundy Tokyo)

田園調布教会 (St Francis of Assisi Denenchofu Tokyo)

甲子園教会 (St Francis Yoshi Koshien Osaka)

碑文谷教会 (Santamaria of Edo Himonya Tokyo)

聖女小德蘭朝聖地 (Shrine of St Theresa Wanhua)

若望鮑思高天主堂 (St John Bosco Songshan)

阿倍野教会 (Our Lady of the Assumption Abeno Osaka)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

MTuWTh-
㊊㊋㊍㊌-

今市教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Imaichi Osaka)

MTuWTh- ㊊㊋㊍㊌-

吹田教会 (Suita Osdaka)

MTuWTh- ㊊㊋㊍㊌-

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

M-WThF

通化街聖玫瑰堂 (Holy Rosary Da’an)

M--Th-
月--木-

カトリック北一条教会 (Cathedral of Guardian Angels)

M----
月----

カトリック二俣川教会 (22 Japanese Martyrs Futamatagawa Yokohama)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Highgate)

-TuWThF
-火水木金

城北橋教会 (Sacred Heart Johokubashi Nagoya)

-TuWThF

萬大路玫瑰聖母堂 (Holy Rosary Wanhua)

-TuWThF
-㊋㊍㊌㊎

麻布教会 (Sacred Heart of Jesus Azabu Tokyo)

-TuWTh- -㊋㊍㊌-

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

-TuWTh-
-㊋㊍㊌-

松原教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Matsubara Tokyo)

-TuW--
-㊋㊍--

なみはや教会 (Holy Family Namihaya Osaka)

-Tu--F
-㊋---㊎

浅草教会 (St Paul Asakusa Tokyo)

-Tu---

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

--WTh-
--㊍㊌-

小岩教会 (St Boniface Koiwa Tokyo)

--WTh- --㊍㊌-

被昇天の聖母 宝塚教会 (Assumption Takarazuka Osaka)

--W--

St Joseph (Rozelle)

----F

St Joseph

7.20am

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

----F

富錦街法蒂瑪聖母天主堂 (Our Lady of Fatima Songshan)

7.25am

--WThF
--㊍㊌㊎

本郷教会 (St Peter Hongo Tokyo)

7.30am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Manila)

St Augustine of Hippo (Balmain)

St Francis (Melbourne)

志村教会 (St Joseph the Worker Shimura Tokyo)

永春聖安多尼天主堂 (St Anthony Hsinyi)

目黒教会 (St Anselm Meguro Tokyo)

聖母無原罪主教座堂 (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Datong)

詔安街聖維雅納堂 (St John Vianney Zhongzheng)

豊島教会 (St Patrick Toshima Tokyo)

長安天主堂 (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Zhongshan)

MTuWTh-
㊊㊋㊍㊌-

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

MTuW--

St Peter (Surry Hills)

-TuWThF

Ren Ai (St Newman Da’an)

-Tu-ThF
-㊋-㊌㊎

高輪教会 (Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Takanawa Tokyo)

-Tu-Th-

南松山始胎無玷天主堂 (Our Lady of Songshan Taipei)

-Tu-Th-

聯合新村中華之后天主堂 (Our Lady Queen of China Songshan)

-Tu--F
-㊋--㊎

渋谷教会 (St Dominic Shibuya Tokyo)

--WTh-
--㊍㊌-

上野教会 (St Bernadette Ueno Tokyo)

---ThF

大直聖保祿天主堂 (St Paul Chungshan)

8.00am

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

St Joseph (Camperdown)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

八德路聖若瑟天主堂 (St Joseph the Worker Songshan)

戸部カトリック教会 (St Francisco Zapiel Tobe Yokohama)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Ponsonby)

MTuWTh-

富錦街法蒂瑪聖母天主堂 (Our Lady of Fatima Songshan)

MTuWTh-

華山救世主堂 (Our Saviour Zhongzheng)

M--ThF ㊊㊌㊎

伊丹教会 (Christ the King Itami Osaka)

-TuWThF

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

-Tu---
-㊋---

カトリック末吉町教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Sueyoshicho Yokohama)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Redfern)

English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

8.30am

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

聖アウグスチノ・葛西教会 (St Augustin Kasai Tokyo)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

9.00am

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Maylands)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Middle Park)

St Brigid (Marrickville)

St Joseph (Port Melbourne)

MTu-Th- ㊊㊋-㊍-

芦屋教会 (Sacred Heart Ashiya Osaka)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Paddington)

-TuWThF

St Brigid (Dickson)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph

--WThF
--㊍㊌㊎

カトリック新子安教会 (Shinkoyasu Yokohama)

--WTh-

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

--WTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Redfern)

--W-- ㊍

伊丹教会 (Christ the King Itami Osaka)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

----F ----㊎

夙川教会 (Shukugawa Osaka)

-W-F

St James (Forest Lodge)

9.15am

-TuWThF -㊋㊍㊌㊎

武庫之荘教会 (Mukonoso Osaka)

----F

St Joseph (Rozelle)

9.30am

-TuWThF
-火水木金

カトリック二俣川教会 (22 Japanese Martyrs Futamatagawa Yokohama)

-Tu--F -㊋---㊎

住吉教会 (St Paul Miki Sumiyoshi)

-Tu--F -㊋--㊎

被昇天の聖母 宝塚教会 (Assumption Takarazuka Osaka)

---Th-
---木-

兵庫教会 (Holy Family Hyogo)

----F
----㊎

今市教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Imaichi Osaka)

----F ----㊎

尼崎教会 (St Paul Amagasaki Osaka)

10.00am

MTu--F

St Columba (South Perth)

-Tu--F
Korean

日本橋教会 (Sacred Heart Nipponbashi Osaka)

-Tu---
English

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

-Tu---
-㊋---

カトリック新子安教会 (Shinkoyasu Yokohama)

---Th-
--㊌-

カトリック末吉町教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Sueyoshicho Yokohama)

----F
----金

カトリック磯子教会 (St Paul Isogo Yokohama)

----F
----㊎

小岩教会 (St Boniface Koiwa Tokyo)

----F

幟町教会 世界平和記念聖堂 (Memorial for World Peace)

----F
----㊎

松原教会 (Immaculate Heart of Mary Matsubara Tokyo)

----F
----㊎

板橋教会 (St Elizabeth Itabashi Tokyo)

----F

祇園教会 (Holy Spirit Gion)

----F

観音町教会 (Kanonmachi)

----F
----㊎

関町教会 (St Theresa of the Infant Jesus Seki-machi Tokyo)

10.15am

--W--

St Joachim (Victoria Park)

10.30am

St Patrick (Church Hill)

----F
----㊎

初台教会 (St Alfonso Maria de Rigori Tokyo)

----F ----㊎

吹田教会 (Suita Osdaka)

----F
----㊎

神田教会 (St Francis Xavier Kanda Tokyo)

----F ----㊎

芦屋教会 (Sacred Heart Ashiya Osaka)

11.00am

St Francis (Melbourne)

12.00pm

St Francis (Melbourne)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

--W--

St Brigid (Northbridge)

----F

Sacred Heart (Ponsonby)

----F

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

----F

St Canice (Rushcutters Bay)

12.05pm

St Patrick (Church Hill)

12.10pm

All Saints Chapel (Perth)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Manila)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Perth)

St Francis Xavier (North Sydney)

St Peter Julian (Blessed Sacrament Haymarket)

-TuWThF

St Benedict (Newton)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mary (Port Moresby)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St Patrick & St Joseph (Auckland Central)

Holy Cross (West District)

St Alphonsus (Novena Church)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

MTu-ThF
English

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

Tagalog

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

12.30pm

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

St Mary Star of the Sea (West Melbourne)

-TuWThF

St Patrick

----F

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

12.35pm

St Benedict (Sydney)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Patrick (East Melbourne)

Mount St Mary (Nadi)

1.05pm

St Augustine (Melbourne)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

----F

St Peter (Surry Hills)

1.10pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

1.15pm

St Joseph (City District)

3.00pm

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

5.00pm

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

三ツ山 (Sacred Heart Mitsuyama)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Waterloo)

--WTh-

St Columba (South Perth)

5.15pm

---Th-

稲佐 (St Francis Xavier Inasa)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Sydney)

Holy Family (Da’an)

Kuting Sacred Heart (Chung Cheng)

Sacred Heart (City District)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Ss Peter & Paul (City District)

St Francis (Melbourne)

St John (Kuala Belait)

St Joseph (Edgecliff)

St Mary (North Sydney)

St Patrick (Church Hill)

St Theresia (Balikpapan)

M----

St Joseph

-TuWTh-

St Brigid (Northbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Immaculate Conception (Seria)

-Tu---

時津 (26 Martyrs of Japan Tokitatsu)

---Th-

馬込 (St Michael Archangel Magome)

----F

St Joseph (Denpasar)

5.45pm

--W-F

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

6.00pm

Blessed Sacrament (West District)

Cathedral of Immaculate Conception (Cubao)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Holy Spirit (North District)

Holy Trinity (East District)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Serangoon District)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (East District)

Our Lady of Remedies (Malate)

Risen Christ (North District)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

Shrine of Jesus the Divine Word

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel

St Ignatius (West District)

St Michael (City District)

St Teresa (City District)

St Therese (Papeete)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

St Vincent de Paul (Serangoon District)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

麹町聖イグナチオ教会 (St Ignatius Sakaimachi)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Bandar Seri Begawan)

M-WThF

St Anthony (North District)

M-WThF

St Stephen (East District)

M---F

St Marinus Yohanes

M----

Kristus Raja

-Ma-J-

Saint Jean Baptiste (Nouméa)

6.15pm

Christ the King (North District)

Divine Mercy (East District)

Holy Cross (West District)

Holy Family (East District)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Serangoon District)

St Anne (Serangoon District)

6.30pm

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East District)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North District)

Our Lady of Lourdes (City District)

St Bernadette (City District)

St Francis Xavier (Serangoon District)

St Francis of Assisi (West District)

St Joseph (North District)

St Joseph (City District)

St Mary of the Angels (West District)

St Pius X (Raiwaqa)

--W--
English

Franciscan Chapel Center (Roppongi Tokyo)

--W--
--水--

深堀 (Assumption Hukahori)

----F

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

6.40pm

-Tu---
-火---

くらの里聖家族教会 (Holy Family Kuranosato)

7.00pm

Cathedral Mother of the Divine Shepherd (Mendi)

M-W-F
(W English)

天母天主堂 (Mother of God Shihlin)

-Tu-Th-
-火-木-

水主町 (St Marina of Omura Kakomachi)

-Tu--F

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

-Tu---
-火---

兵庫教会 (Holy Family Hyogo)

-Tu---

植松 (St Jakob Asahida Uematsu)

--W--
novena

St Brigid (Marrickville)

--W--
--水--

くらの里聖家族教会 (Holy Family Kuranosato)

---Th-

中町 (St Thomas Nishi and Fifteen Martyrs Middle town)

---Th-
---木-

滑石教会 (St Paul Apostle Nameshi Nagasaki)

---Th-
---木-

飽の浦 (St Joseph Akunoura)

----F
----㊎

大浦 (St John Ōura)

----F
----㊎

大阪梅田教会 (Holy Family Umeda Osaka)

7.30pm

MTuW--

大直聖保祿天主堂 (St Paul Chungshan)

M-W-F

南松山始胎無玷天主堂 (Our Lady of Songshan Taipei)

M-W-F

聯合新村中華之后天主堂 (Our Lady Queen of China Songshan)

M--Th-

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

-Tu---

通化街聖玫瑰堂 (Holy Rosary Da’an)

--W--

長安天主堂 (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Zhongshan)

8.00pm

浜松教会 (St Francisco of Assisi Hamamatsu)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Camperdown)

-TuWThF

Kristus Raja

-Tu---

St Anthony (North District)

-Tu---

St Stephen (East District)

--W--
English

聖多福天主堂 (St Christopher. Chungshan)

8.15pm

--W--
--㊍-- English

カトリック大和教会 (Yamato)

9.30pm

---Th-

St Joseph (Camperdown)