Sunday Masses in Northwest London

5.00pm (vigil)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

5.30pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St William of York (Stanmore)

6.00pm (vigil)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Luke (Pinner)

6.15pm (vigil)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

6.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Kenton)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Patrick (Neasden)

7.00pm (vigil)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

2nd
Sat, Filipino

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

8.00am

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St William of York (Stanmore)

8.15am

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

8.30am

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

9.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Willesden

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

9.30am

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

9.45am

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

10.00am

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10.30am

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

10.45am

St Joseph (Wembley)

11.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

11.15am

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

11.30am

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Patrick (Neasden)

Italiano

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

12.00pm

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Polski

St Patrick (Hendon West)

12.30pm

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

2.00pm

4th
Sun, Nigerian

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

5.00pm

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Latin
Dominican rite

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

5.30pm

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of Willesden

6.00pm

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

6.30pm

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

7.00pm

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

7.30pm

St Joseph (Wembley)