Sunday Masses in Northamptonshire

5.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

St Thomas More (Raunds)

3rd Sat

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

4th Sun

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

5.30pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

6.00pm (vigil)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Patrick (Duston)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

St Peter (Rushden)

7.00pm (vigil)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

8.00pm (vigil)

2nd,4th
Sat; Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

8.00am

St Anselm (Earls Barton)

NOT
4th Sun

St Edward (Kettering)

8.30am

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

9.00am

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Patrick (Corby)

NOT
Jul-Aug, Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

1st
Sun ONLY

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

9.15am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

9.30am

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

St Patrick (Duston)

9.45am

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

10.00am

Laxton Hall

St Peter (Rushden)

10.15am

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

10.30am

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edward (Kettering)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

10.45am

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

11.00am

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

12.00pm

Polski

Laxton Hall

12.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

1.30pm

Polski

St Edward (Kettering)

4.00pm

Polski

St Brendan (Corby)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

5.00pm

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

last
Sun, Malayalam

St Edward (Kettering)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

5.30pm

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

7.00pm

St Edward (Kettering)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)