Sunday Masses in Lincolnshire

4.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

4.30pm (vigil)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

5.00pm (vigil)

Chapel of St Francis de Sales (Hainton)

St Francis of Assisi (Bardney)

6.00pm (vigil)

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary Church of England church (Horncastle)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

6.15pm (vigil)

St Mary (Louth)

6.30pm (vigil)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Polski

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

8.00am

NOT
July

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

8.30am

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

8.45am

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

9.00am

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

Polski

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

9.15am

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

St Thomas More (Caistor)

9.30am

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

10.00am

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

10.30am

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

11.00am

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

11.15am

St Norbert (Crowle)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

11.30am

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

12.15pm

Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

3.15pm

Polski

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

4.30pm

Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

2nd
Sun, Latin EF

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

5.30pm

1st
Sun ONLY

Our Lady & St Joseph (Osgodby)

6.00pm

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

7.00pm

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

7.30pm

Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)