Sunday Masses in Cleveland

4.30pm (vigil)

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

5.00pm (vigil)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

5.30pm (vigil)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

6.00pm (vigil)

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

6.30pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Augustine (Redcar)

8.30am

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

9.00am

Christ the King (Thornaby)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

10.00am

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

10.30am

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

11.00am

Immaculate Conception (Hartlepool)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

11.30am

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

12.15pm

St Peter (South Bank)

5.00pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

6.00pm

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

2nd
Sun, Indian

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)