Sunday Masses in Berkshire

5.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Langley)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Luke (Theale)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

6.00pm (vigil)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Edward (Windsor)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St James (Reading)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Newbury)

6.15pm (vigil)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Thatcham)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

6.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Reading)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

English Martyrs (Reading)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Thomas More (Twyford)

8.00am

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

8.30am

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

9.00am

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

Our Lady of Peace (Wargrave)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Mary (Upper Woolhampton)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St William of York (Reading)

9.15am

St Elizabeth (Cookham)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Family (Langley)

Our Lady & St Bernadette (Pangbourne)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Mark (Dedworth)

10.00am

Christ the King (Reading)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Thatcham)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St Joseph (Newbury)

10.30am

St Anthony (Slough)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Thomas More (Twyford)

10.45am

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

11.00am

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

St Edward (Windsor)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St James (Reading)

Latin
Tridentine

St William of York (Reading)

11.15am

Holy Family (Langley)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Oswald (Burghfield Common)

St Patrick (East Ilsley)

11.30am

English Martyrs (Reading)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

1.00pm

2nd
Sun, Ukrainian

St James (Reading)

5.00pm

English Martyrs (Reading)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

6.00pm

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

chaplaincy

St William of York (Reading)

6.30pm

Holy Family (Langley)

St Ethelbert (Slough)