Weekday Masses in Nottinghamshire

9.00am

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Mansfield)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

9.30am

Holy Trinity (Newark)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

MTuW--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

-TuWThF

Poor Clare Monastery (Bulwell)

-TuW-F
Polski

St Barbara (Polish church Mansfield)

-Tu-ThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W-F

St Mary (Worksop)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

10.00am

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

10.30am

MTuW-F

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

12.00pm

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

----F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

12.10pm

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

12.15pm

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

6.00pm

-Tu---

St Helen (Oldcotes)

6.30pm

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

---Th-
Polski

St Barbara (Polish church Mansfield)

7.00pm

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

7.30pm

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)