Weekday Masses in Indonesia

5.30am

Hati Kudus Tuhan Yesus (Ganjuran)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Mater Dei (Lampersari)

Santa Anna (Duren Sawit)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Athanasius (Karangpanas)

Santo Lukas

Santo Paskalis (Cempaka Putih)

Santo Robertus Bellarminus (Cililitan)

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

Santo Yohanes Penginjil (Kebayoran)

St Aloysius Gonzaga (Surabaya)

St Nikodemus (Ciputat)

St Theresia (Bongsari)

-TuWTh-

St Marinus Yohanes

-Tu--F

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

-Tu--F

Santo Agustinus (Halim Perdanakusuma)

5.45am

Kapel Hati Kudus Yesus (Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel of St Borromeo)

Keluarga Kudus (Holy Family Rawamangun)

Santa Melania (Bandung)

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

Santo Fransiskus Asisi (Tebet)

Santo Yoseph (Matraman)

St Laurensia

St Odilia (Cicadas)

M-WTh-

Hati Kudus (Palembang)

M-WTh-

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

5.55am

Stella Maris (Pluit)

6.00am

Bunda Hati Kudus (Kemakmuran)

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Kalvari (Lubang Buaya)

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

Katedral St Maria Yang Terkandung Tak Bernoda Asal (Medan)

Kristus Salvator

Maria Bunda Perantara (Cideng)

Maria Bunda Segala Bangsa (South Kuta)

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

Santa Maria de Fatima (Toasebo)

Santa Perawan Maria Ratu (Kebayoran)

Santo Andreas (Kedoya)

Santo Bonaventura (Pulomas)

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

Santo Paulus (Pasar Merah)

Santo Philipus Rasul

St Ignatius Loyola (Jakarta Pusat)

St Odilia (Citra Raya)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Denpasar)

-TuWThF

Damai Kristus (Kampung Duri)

---ThF

Maria Bunda Karmel (Tomang)

6.15am

Santo Petrus & Paulus (Mangga Besar)

6.30am

Regina Caeli (Indah Kapuk)

St Antonius (Hayam Wuruk)

7.00am

Katedral Santo Petrus (Bandung)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

10.00am

-Tu---
English

Santo Stefanus (Cilandak)

12.00pm

----F

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

3.00pm

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

5.00pm

Katedral Santa Perawan Maria (Bogor)

Katedral Santo Yosef (Pangkal Pinang)

5.30pm

Santo Antonius Padua (Bidaracina)

St Theresia (Balikpapan)

----F

St Joseph (Denpasar)

5.45pm

--W-F

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

6.00pm

Gereja Katedral (Jakarta Pusat)

Hati Kudus (Kramat)

Kelahiran Santa Perawan Maria (Surabaya)

Santa Maria Tak Bercela (Surabaya)

Santo Fransiskus Xaverius (Kuta)

St Theresia (Jakarta Pusat)

St Yohanes Bosco (Sunter)

M---F

St Marinus Yohanes

M----

Kristus Raja

6.30pm

----F

Sacred Heart (Makassar)

7.00pm

-Tu--F

Santo Matias Rasul (Kosambi)

7.30pm

M--Th-

Katedral St Theresia Liseux (Sibolga)

8.00pm

-TuWThF

Kristus Raja