Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Sonntagsmessen in Southern England

11.30am (Abend)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

3.00pm (Abend)

3rd
Sat, Goan

St Anselm (Southall)

Polski

St Joseph (Weymouth)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

4.00pm (Abend)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

4.15pm (Abend)

Ordinariate

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

4.45pm (Abend)

St Mary (Aldershot)

5.00pm (Abend)

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Christ the Lord (Ecumenical shared church)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Bernadette (Tilgate)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

various

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ordinariate

St David (East Cowes)

Malayalam

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

5.15pm (Abend)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

5.30pm (Abend)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Mary (Alton)

St Pius X (Merrow)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St William of York (Stanmore)

6.00pm (Abend)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St David (Stanwell)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John (Beaminster)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Dover)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

2nd
& 4th Sat

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

Polski

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

weeks
2 & 4 ONLY

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

Italiano

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

6.15pm (Abend)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Joseph (Southampton)

6.30pm (Abend)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

weeks
1,3,5 ONLY

St Mary (Lulworth)

7.00pm (Abend)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

4th
Sat, Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

7.30am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

7.45am

Português

St Dunstan (Woking)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ss Anthony & George (Duncton)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

8.15am

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

8.30am

Holy Family (Hoo)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Chestfield)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Hove)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

8.45am

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

St Peter, Prince of Apostles (Rotherfield)

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

9.00am

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Hersham)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Netley)

Benenden Catholic Chapel

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Friary (Crawley)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Park Place Pastoral Centre

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St George (Polegate)

St John Anglican Church (Farncombe)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Rustington)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke's Chapel (Aylesford)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Woodingdean)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Richard (Slindon)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Polski

Annunciation (Charminster)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Latin,
extra.form

Holy Family (Millbrook)

2nd,
4th & 5th Sun

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

1st
& 3rd Sun

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Aldershot)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

9.15am

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Dover)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Latin,
extra.form

St Mary (Gosport)

9.30am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the King (Kinson)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Denton Kent)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Matthieu (Jersey)

St Pius X (Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

Ordinariate

St Mary the Virgin Church of England (Nettlestead)

9.45am

St Anselm (Southall)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

10.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St David (Stanwell)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Peter (Hove)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael's Chapel (Danehill)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10.15am

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Swithun (Southsea)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Lancing)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

10.45am

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Peter (Westgate-on-Sea)

St Swithun (Yateley)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

11.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Friary (Crawley)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St David (East Cowes)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Pound Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

11.15am

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bernadette (Jersey)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Peter (Hove)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

11.30am

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Sacred Heart (Hove)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Dunstan (West Hoathly)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (South Darenth)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Latin
Extra.Form

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

12.15pm

Polski

St Teresa (Ashford)

12.30pm

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

St Joseph (Wembley)

2nd
Sun, extra.form

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

3rd
Sun, extra.form

St Andrew (Tenterden)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

1.00pm

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

1.30pm

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2.00pm

2nd
Sun, Filipino

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

3rd
Sun, Sy-Malabar

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

2.30pm

2nd
3rd 4th various

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3.00pm

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

1Tamil;3Malay;lUrdu

St Anselm (Southall)

1st
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St John the Baptist (Andover)

Malayalam

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2nd
Sun, S-Malankara

St Teresa (Ashford)

3.30pm

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

Português

St Thomas (St Helier)

4.00pm

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ordinariate

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

1st
Sun,Syro Malibar

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

5.00pm

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

Italiano

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

5.15pm

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

5.30pm

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Friary (Crawley)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brigid (West End)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

NOT
August

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

5.45pm

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

1st
& 3rd Sun,Polski

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

2nd
4th Sun, Polski

St John the Baptist (Andover)

6.30pm

Annunciation (Charminster)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

7.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Edmund (Southampton)

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

Italiano

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

7.30pm

St Joseph (Wembley)

Polski

St Thomas (St Helier)