Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Sonntagsmessen in North London

4.00pm (Abend)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

5.00pm (Abend)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

5.30pm (Abend)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

6.00pm (Abend)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

6.30pm (Abend)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

7.00pm (Abend)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Joseph (Highgate)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.45am

St Monica (Palmers Green)

8.00am

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

8.30am

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

8.45am

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Latin

St Alban (Finchley North)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

9.15am

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

9.30am

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

9.45am

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

University College Hospital Chapel

10.00am

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

10.15am

St Alban (Finchley North)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

11.00am

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

sung,
Latin

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

11.15am

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

11.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

11.45am

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

Latin

St Mary (Finchley East)

12.15pm

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

12.30pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

1.30pm

Polski

St Joseph (Highgate)

2.00pm

2nd
Sun, Igbo

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Lingala

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

3.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Polski

St Monica (Palmers Green)

4.00pm

Latin,Dominican
rite

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

4.30pm

Español

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

5.00pm

Português

St Thomas More (Manor House)

5.30pm

St Monica (Palmers Green)

6.00pm

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

6.30pm

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

7.00pm

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.30pm

term
time ONLY

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)