Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messen an Gebotenen Feiertagen in North London

6.00pm (Abend)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

7.00pm (Abend)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

7.30pm (Abend)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

7.00am

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

7.30am

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

8.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

9.15am

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

9.30am

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

10.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Peter (Italian Church)

10.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

11.00am

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

12.00pm

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

12.15pm

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

St Aloysius (Euston)

6.00pm

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

6.30pm

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

7.00pm

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

7.15pm

St Thomas More (Manor House)

7.30pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

8.00pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

St Peter (Italian Church)