Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Sonntagsmessen in Hampshire

4.45pm (Abend)

St Mary (Aldershot)

5.00pm (Abend)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

Ordinariate

St David (East Cowes)

5.30pm (Abend)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

6.00pm (Abend)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

6.15pm (Abend)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Joseph (Southampton)

6.30pm (Abend)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

7.00pm (Abend)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

8.00am

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Peter (Winchester)

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

8.30am

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Swithun (Southsea)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

8.45am

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

9.00am

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

Annunciation (Netley)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Park Place Pastoral Centre

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

Latin,
extra.form

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Aldershot)

9.15am

St Colman (Cosham)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Stephen (Winchester)

Latin,
extra.form

St Mary (Gosport)

9.30am

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

10.00am

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

10.15am

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Swithun (Southsea)

10.30am

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

10.45am

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Swithun (Yateley)

11.00am

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St David (East Cowes)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

12.00pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

1.00pm

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

2.00pm

3rd
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

3.00pm

1st
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St John the Baptist (Andover)

4.00pm

1st
Sun,Syro Malibar

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

1st
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

5.00pm

St Saviour (Totland)

5.30pm

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brigid (West End)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

2nd
4th Sun, Polski

St John the Baptist (Andover)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

7.00pm

St Edmund (Southampton)