Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messen an Gebotenen Feiertagen in Birmingham

7.00pm (Abend)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

7.30pm (Abend)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

6.45am

St Mary (Harborne)

8.00am

St Mary (Harborne)

9.00am

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

9.15am

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

10.00am

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

10.30am

Holy Family (Small Heath)

11.00am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

12.00pm

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Mary (Harborne)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

12.30pm

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

St Augustine (Solihull)

12.45pm

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Mary (Harborne)

6.30pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

7.00pm

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

7.30pm

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

7.45pm

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)