Sunday Masses in GB

8.30am (vigil)

St Joseph (Penketh)

11.30am (vigil)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

12.00pm (vigil)

Oct-Apr

St Agnes (Rothbury)

12.05pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

12.30pm (vigil)

Lancashire Martyrs (Little Hulton)

Our Lady (Lillington)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St George (Worcester)

1.00pm (vigil)

St Anne (Birmingham)

1.10pm (vigil)

St Michael (Birmingham)

1.30pm (vigil)

3rd
Sat,Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

2.00pm (vigil)

4th
Sat, S-Malankara

Holy Ghost (Luton)

1st
Sat, Zimbabwean

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

2nd
Sat, Zimbabwe

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

3.00pm (vigil)

3rd
Sat, Goan

St Anselm (Southall)

2nd
Sat, SyroMalabar

St Francis (Maidstone)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

2nd
Sat,Vietnamese

St Luke (Harlow)

2nd
Sun, Slovak

St Luke (Peterborough West)

3.30pm (vigil)

1st
Sat, Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

4.00pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

North Manchester General Hospital

Our Lady & St Richard Gwyn (Llanidloes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Grace (Osmotherly)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Francis Xavier (Waterside)

St Francis Xavier (Ayr)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St John Kemble (Glynneath)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Mary (Coatbridge)

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas Apostle (Shildon)

Polski

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Português

Holy Family (Swindon)

Polski

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

4th
Sat, Filipino

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

1stSun
Lat.;4thSyroM

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

1st
Sat,Ordinariate

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

Italiano

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

4th
Sat, Malayalam

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

Slovak

St Benedict (Warrington)

4th
Sat,Syro-Malabar

St Catherine (Penrith)

3rd
Sat, Polski

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

winter

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

Nov-Mar

St Mary (Filey)

3rd
weekend ONLY

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

4.15pm (vigil)

All Saints (Lanchester)

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

Ordinariate

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

4.30pm (vigil)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Horden)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea/St Mary (Saltcoats)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

St Dominic (Craigend)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (West End)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

Polski

St Mary (Leek)

4.45pm (vigil)

St Joseph (Anderton)

St Mary (Aldershot)

St Peter (Glenburn)

2nd
Sat,Tridentine

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

5.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Golborne)

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Blessed English Martyrs (Askern)

Chapel of St Francis de Sales (Hainton)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the Lord (Broadfield (Church of England)

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

Corpus Christi (Hull)

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

Dyce Parish Church Hall

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Rosary (Sunderland)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

Our Lady & St Joseph (New Hartley)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

Sacred Heart (Hindley)

Sacred Heart (Byermoor)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

Ss Richard & Hubert (Hadzor)

St Agatha (Methil)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Andrew (Braemar)

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Anne (Darlington)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Anthony of Padua (Kingshurst)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Washington)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Bernadette (Tilgate)

St Brendan (Harwood)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

St Columba’s Scottish Episcopal Church (Grantown-on-Spey)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

St Edmund (Church of England, Acle)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Oldbury)

St Francis of Assisi (Bardney)

St Giles (Cheadle)

St James (St Andrews)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Bury)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Burntwood)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

St Mahew (Cardross)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Margaret's School (Gamesley)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mark (Rutherglen)

St Mark (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Fochabers)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary & St Michael (Llanarth)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary, Queen of Apostles (Skelmersdale)

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

St Patrick (Coventry)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

St Peter (Dalbeattie)

St Peter (Bude)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter & St Boniface (Fortrose)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Saviour (Broadway)

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Wolverhampton)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Thomas, Apostle (Caddington)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

last
Sat, Español

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Português,
Oct-Jun

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Ordinariate

Holy Rood (Oxford)

3rd Sat

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

1st
Sat,Syro-Malabar

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

alternate
Saturdays

Our Lady of the Assumption (Dufftown)

alternate
Saturdays

Sacred Heart (Aberlour)

various

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

May-Sep

St Agnes (Rothbury)

4th Sun

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

1st
3rd Sun, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Columba (Culloden)

Ordinariate

St David (East Cowes)

Malayalam

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

5.15pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

Holy Family (Woolton)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (York)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Pius X (Dundee)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

5.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Oxted)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the King (Mackworth)

Christ the King (Childwall)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

Holy Spirit (Sinfin)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Blessed Lady & St Joseph (Brooms)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Agnes (Huyton)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anne (Accrington)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Seaton)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Columba (Bradford)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St David (Mold)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis of Assisi (Gorton)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St George (Taunton)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Helen (Ongar)

St Helen (Hoveton)

St Helens (Langside)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Bosco (Erskine)

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (East Park)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

St Joseph (Nympsfield)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

St Joseph (North Shields)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Highfield)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Luke (Theale)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Bacup)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Aughton)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Jarrow)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

St Michael Anglican church (Bishops Cleeve)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Oswald (Gateshead)

St Patrick (Corsham)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wolsingham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Timothy (West Derby)

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

St Wilfrid (Castle Bromwich)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St William of York (Stanmore)

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

Watton Methodist Church

Polski,
May&Oct ONLY

Christ the King (Polish Church)

1st,3rd
& 5th week

St Joseph (Grayshott)

May-September

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

4th
Sat,Syro-Malabar

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

5.35pm (vigil)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

5.40pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

5.45pm (vigil)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Anne (Menai Bridge)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Burslem)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Winefride (Lymm)

6.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Glossop)

All Saints (Anfield)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Bakewell Methodist Church

Bar Hill Mass Centre

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Bedford)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

English Martyrs (Sparkhill)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Bedford)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Southport)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Marple)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

Our Blessed Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Dudley)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Berwick-upon-Tweed)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wheatley)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Patrick (Auchinleck)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Reconcilition de la Salette (Vauxhall)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Silloth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Wigan)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Windlestone)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Coniston)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Leicester)

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

Ss David & Helen (Caernarfon)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aelred (York)

St Agatha (Dawlish)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Alban (Pelaw)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hindsford)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne (Buxton)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony (Henbury)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Kington)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Knott End)

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Brendan (Craigston)

St Bride (West Kilbride)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Birnam)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St Columba (Banchory)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St David (Dalkeith)

St David (Plains)

St David (Stanwell)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St David in Seion (Harlech)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

St Edward (Windsor)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Francis of Assisi (Rhayader)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St George (Rainworth)

St George (Bell's Close)

St George (Warminster)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St James (Orrell)

St James (Coatbridge)

St James (Twickenham)

St James (Tiverton)

St James (Kinross)

St James (Reading)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Jerome (Formby)

St Joan of Arc (Torpoint)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John Vianney (Coventry)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Baptist (Alton)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St John’s Methodist Church (Loddon)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

St Joseph (Peebles)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Blackhall)

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph (Carterton)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph (Nechells)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Leicester)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Birtley)

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Willaston)

St Joseph (Ansdell)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph of Arimathea (Pyle)

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Laurence Church of England (Winslow)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Moffat)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Yealand)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Harrington)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Cresswell)

St Mary (Willenhall)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary Church of England church (Horncastle)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Cudworth)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Mary, Mother of God (Leslie)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Matthew (Rosewell)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Moodiesburn)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas (Gipton)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Mansfield)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Churchtown)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Gateshead)

St Peter (Castlegate)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter (Blakeney)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Cirencester)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter Church of England (Papworth Everard)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Philip the Apostle (Stockport)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Sophia (Galston)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teresa (Upholland)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Leicester)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Urban (Leeds)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (St Asaph)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Wulstan (Alston)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Westminster Cathedral

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

term
time ONLY

Heriot-Watt University Chaplaincy (Riccarton)

Português,
Jul-Sep

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

June-August
ONLY

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

2nd
& 4th Sat

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

2st
& 4th Sat

Our Lady of Lourdes & St William (Bradford)

Jul-Aug
ONLY

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

Ukrainian
rite

Our Lady of Pochayiv & St Andrew (Ukrainian Leith)

Easter-end
Sept

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Polski

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

alternate
weeks

St Bride (Gerinish)

Neo-Catechumenate

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

weeks
2 & 4 ONLY

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

Italiano

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

1st
& 3rd Sat ONLY

St John (Beaminster)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

alternate
Saturdays

St Joseph (Lydney)

alternate
weeks

St Joseph (Howbeg)

Apr-Oct
ONLY

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

Latin

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

Apr-Oct

St Mary (Filey)

5th Sat

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

1st
& 3rd Sat

St Matthew (Allerton)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

Polski

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

Polski

St Simon (Partick)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Darlington)

6.10pm (vigil)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm (vigil)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

Holy Cross (Eccles)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Thatcham)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

St George (Sudbury)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St William of York (Thornton)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swinton)

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ the King (Alfreton)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Christ the King (Reading)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Totley)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Rugby)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Bedminster)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

Holy Family (Reddish)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Rosary (Burton-on-Trent)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Blessed Lady & St Alphonsus (Blackmore Park)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Garrynamonie)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan (Mirfield)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne (Nantwich)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Redcar)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Brigid (Manchester)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Catherine with St Chad (Walsall)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Columba (Chester)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Gabriel (Alsager)

St George (Maghull)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

St Helen (Barry)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hubert (Dunsop Bridge)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Southworth (Nelson)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Pembroke)

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Heywood)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

St Jude (Maypole)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

St Malachy (Collyhurst)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Peterhead)

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Middlewich)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Nathalan (Ballater)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Peter (Stalybridge)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Peter, Church of England (Chellaston)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Richard of Chichester (Atherton)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Teresa (Penwortham)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Twyford)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Walsall)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Kirk Sandall)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wilfrid (York)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winefride (Welshpool)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

The Church on Oakwood

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Watchet Methodist Church

Polski

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

summer

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

weeks
1,3,5 ONLY

St Mary (Lulworth)

Polski

St Peter (Livingston)

Polski

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

6.45pm (vigil)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

St Charles Borromeo (Measham)

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

1st
Sun,Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

7.00pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

St Ambrose (Speke)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Christopher (Speke)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Sylvester (Elgin)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

Polski,
NOT Jul-Aug

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

Polski

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

1st
Sat,Syro-Malabar

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

7.30pm (vigil)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood)

May-Sep

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Português

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Español

St Bede (Clapham Park)

8.00pm (vigil)

Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

2nd,4th
Sun; Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

8.15pm (vigil)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

8.30pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

7.00am

St Wilfrid (Preston)

7.15am

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

7.30am

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

7.45am

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

8.00am

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (Bewdley)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Manchester Oratory

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Lady (Lydiate)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Gillingham Norfolk)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Anthony & George (Duncton)

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anselm (Earls Barton)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Hellesdon)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Taunton)

St George (Warminster)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St James (Twickenham)

St James Priory

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Accrington)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St William of York (Thornton)

Westminster Cathedral

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Ordinariate

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

NOT
July

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Tridentine

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Latin,
extra.form

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

Latin
1st Sun

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

NOT
4th Sun

St Edward (Kettering)

Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

8.15am

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

8.30am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Thornbury)

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Shenley)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Hoo)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Therese (Painswick)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Callington)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

Ss Dunstan & Antony (Yatton)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Simon & Jude (Ulshaw Bridge)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Anne (Wappenbury)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Bede (Washington)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St George (Sudbury)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Helen (Ongar)

St Helen (Barry)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Chestfield)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Lewis (Croft)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Husbands Bosworth)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

St Michael (Ditton)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Paul (West Derby)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Hadleigh)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (York)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Extraordinary
Form

Christ the King (Bedford)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

NOT
August

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Português

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

NOT
August

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

Latin
Extra.Form

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

1st
Sun ONLY

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wroxton)

8.35am

St Mary (Congleton)

8.45am

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Chapel of St Cyprian (Chudleigh)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Trinity (South Woodham Ferrers)

Most Holy Trinity (Crail)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

St Anne (Westby Mills)

St Christopher Anglican Church (Sneinton)

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

St John Anglican Church (Farncombe)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

St Joseph (Cymer)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Monica (Modbury)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Peter, Prince of Apostles (Rotherfield)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

St Winefride (Neston)

alternate
Sun

Our Lady & St Michael (Tomintoul)

Latin

St Alban (Finchley North)

Ordinariate

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

9.00am

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

All Saints (Bletchley)

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Hersham)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Netley)

Ardleigh Mass Centre (St Mary the Virgin Church of England)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

Blessed Hugh Faringdon (Faringdon)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Christ the King (Rossett)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Christ the King (Thornaby)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill, Hemel Hempstead)

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

Craig Lodge (Dalmally)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

Friary (Crawley)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Brantham)

Holy Family (Coedpoeth)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Family (Plymouth)

Holy Family (Chagford)

Holy Family (Boothstown)

Holy Family (Darlington)

Holy Family (Cronton)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Spirit (Marple)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine Church of England

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Most Holy Redeemer (Sawbridgeworth)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

Our Lady & the Holy Angles (Gilling East)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hatfield Broad Oak)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Peace (Wargrave)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Francis (Armthorpe)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (Saltash)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Yelvertoft)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Park Place Pastoral Centre

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Rosary Church (Netherhall)

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

Sacred Heart (Balby)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Chew Magna)

Sacred Heart (Silverdale)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Tenbury Wells)

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Thomas & Elizabeth (Thurnham)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Glenuig)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Aidan (Oswaldkirk)

St Aidan (Winstanley)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Anne (Winlaton)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Anne (Coventry)

St Anthony (Gleadless)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Sacriston)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Bernard (Coggeshall)

St Bernard of Clairvaux (Ellesmere Port)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Christopher (Tutbury)

St Clare (Framlingham)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Cuthbert (Cowpen)

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

St Cuthbert by the Forest (Mouldsworth)

St David (Tywyn)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Elizabeth (Cleobury Mortimer)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Filumena (Caverswall)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St George (Eastfield)

St George (Polegate)

St George (Worcester)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Gregory (Sileby)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Northenden)

St Hugh (Borrowash)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

St James (Tiverton)

St James United Reformed Church (Buckhurst Hill)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

St John Fisher Mass Centre (Marshalswick)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

St John the Baptist (Alton)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

St Joseph (Kelty)

St Joseph (Tow Law)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Anderton)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Joseph (Coundon)

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph (Lavington)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Rustington)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Joseph (Seascale)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph the Worker (Sherbur-in-Elmet)

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Lawrence (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Harlow)

St Luke's Chapel (Aylesford)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Huntly)

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Ward (Holmes Chapel)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Crathorne)

St Mary (Helmsley)

St Mary (Aughton)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Woodhouse Eaves)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Lea Town)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Mary (Upper Woolhampton)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Angels (Hooton)

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Matthew (Eccles)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael (St David's)

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

St Michael (Moodiesburn)

St Michael (Esh Laude)

St Michael (Knottingley)

St Michael (South Petherton)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Michael Church of England

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

St Ninian (Wooler)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Corby)

St Patrick (Dipton)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Patrick (Earby)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Woodingdean)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Peel)

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

St Paul (Caldicot)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Paul (Hurlford)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

St Peter (Gorleston)

St Peter (Landore)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Crekerne)

St Peter (Anglican Church)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Melton Mowbray)

St Peter & St Paul Church of England (Kings Sutton)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter Prince of Apostles (Budleigh Salterton)

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

St Richard (Slindon)

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Simon (Partick)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Leicester)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

St Thomas More (Southway)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Exton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Castle Bromwich)

St William of York (Reading)

St Winefride (Lymm)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Welshpool)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

Trinity (Westhill)

Westminster Cathedral

Y Bugail Da /The Good Shepherd (Llanrwst)

Polski

Annunciation (Charminster)

term,
Latin

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Polski

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Latin,
extra.form

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Latin,
extra.form

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

July-Aug

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

NOT Aug

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

Polski

St Anne (Crumpsall)

Português

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

Polski

St David (Newport)

alternate
Sundays

St Dominic (Torrance)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

1st
Sun ONLY

St Gilbert (Eton Wick)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Aldershot)

Nov-Mar

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

Português

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

NOT
summer

St Mary (Woolton)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

Polski

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

Polski

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

9.15am

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

All Saints (Leiston)

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

Corpus Christi (Gateshead)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Cross (Bedford)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

Lower Bebington Methodist Church

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leasowe)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

Sacred Heart (Eccleshall)

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Mary & John Southworth (Samlesbury)

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton)

St Aidan (Benton)

St Anne (Wendover)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Benedict's Community (Sawtry)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St Elizabeth (Cookham)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Finnan (Invergarry)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

St James (Hebburn)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John of Beverley (Haydon Bridge)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Frizington)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Ansdell)

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

St Joseph (Mile End)

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

St Joseph (Bury)

St Mark (Halewood)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Matthew (Allerton)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Paul (Dover)

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teresa (Darton)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Caistor)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

St William (Trimdon)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Latin,Dominican
rite

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

9.30am

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

All Saints (Ashbourne)

All Saints (Lanchester)

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

All Saints (Anfield)

Annunciation (New Mills)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

English Martyrs (Blackheath)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

English Martyrs (Lupset)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Good Shepherd (Kinlochleven)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Family (Allestree)

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Southport)

Holy Family (Pensby)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Michael Archangel (Aston-by-Stone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Oakley)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Conception (Kelso)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Sunderland)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

Most Holy Name (Denham)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady (Lillington)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Bernadette (Pangbourne)

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Drostan (Fraserburgh)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

Our Lady of Peace & Blessed Robert Dibdale (Shottery)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Eton)

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Wigan)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Peterlee)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Colne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Torry)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Tipton)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart & St John Bosco (Sunderland)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Aelred (York)

St Agatha (Methil)

St Aidan (Mirfield)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Huyton)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Nantwich)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine (Felling)

St Augustine (Burnley)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

St Barr (Northbay)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Bede (Jarrow)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Bernadette (Shevington)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Boniface (Crediton)

St Boniface (Bentham)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Catharine (Frome)

St Catherine (Harthill)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St Columba (Newington)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Columba (Culloden)

St Columba (Walney)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Edmund (Carlisle)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Elizabeth (Wythenshawe)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Fillan (Newport-on-Tay)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St George (Maghull)

St George (South Darenth)

St George (Taunton)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory (Workington)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

St James (Kinross)

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Bosco (Blackley)

St John Boste (Washington)

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

St John Vianney (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Joseph (Ordsall)

St Joseph (Hurst Green)

St Joseph (Heywood)

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Wroughton)

St Joseph (Upton-on-Severn)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Peebles)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Bolton)

St Joseph (Wesham)

St Joseph (Wrightington)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Joseph & St Peter (Newchurch)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Kentigern (Barnton)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Kessog (Blanefield)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Luan (Alyth)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

St Luke & St Anne (Mayfield Dalkeith)

St Malachy (Collyhurst)

St Margaret (Gorebridge)

St Margaret (Comrie)

St Margaret of Scotland (Loanhead)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (Dedworth)

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary (Chipping)

St Mary (Whickham)

St Mary (Denton, Kent)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Abertillery)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Haddington)

St Mary (Pathhead)

St Mary (Bornish)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Blairs)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Cricklade)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (South Wigston)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalen (Seaham Harbour)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Porth)

St Mary Moorfields

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Matthieu (Jersey)

St Michael (Oldham)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Whitefield)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Nicholas (Gipton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Patrick (Ryhope)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Dundee)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Corsham)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Paul (Alnwick)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Noctom)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Philip (Middleton)

St Philip (Dedridge)

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Dundee)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Richard of Chichester (Atherton)

St Sebastian (Pendleton)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teresa (Penwortham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Thomas More (Welham Green)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St Wilfrid (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St William of York (Bolton)

St William of York (Pilling)

St William of York (Thornton)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Winefride (Holywell)

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

St Winefride's Convent (Shrewsbury)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Christ the King (Childwall)

Polski

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

2nd
& 4th Sun

Church of Scotland (Lochwinnoch)

NOT
August

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

NOT
summer hols

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

NOT Aug

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew (Livingston)

Latin,
extra. Form

St James (Spanish Place)

NOT
August

St Joseph (Pudsey)

Polski

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

August
ONLY

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

NOT
August

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Polski

St Peter (Scarbrough)

Italiano

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

Polski

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

9.40am

St Christopher (Speke)

St Julie (Eccleston)

9.45am

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

English Martyrs (Sparkhill)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Anne (Thurso)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Clare (Drongan)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Francis (Chester)

St George (Sudbury)

St Helen (Crosby)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

St Mark (Pendlebury)

St Mary (Alvechurch)

St Mary (Brierley Hill)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Oswald (Wybourn)

St Patrick (Toxteth)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Stephen (Orford)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Vincent (Tain)

University College Hospital Chapel

Latin
Tridentine

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

10.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

All Saints (Hassop)

All Saints (Golborne)

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Holytown)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Knowle West)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Christ the King (Bedford)

Christ the King (Reading)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Convent St Margaret (Canning Town)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

Holy Cross (Bedminster)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Family (Reddish)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Rosary (Gateshead)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Laxton Hall

Maria Assumpta chapel

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Nazareth House (Cardonald)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Wooton Wawen)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Thatcham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Isle of Skye)

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea/St Mary (Saltcoats)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne (Buxton)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Bernard (Coatbridge)

St Bernard (Shirehampton)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Colm (Kilmacolm)

St Columba (Banchory)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St David (Stanwell)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Dominic (Craigend)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Rusholme)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Warminster)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Gerard (Castle Vale)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gildas (Rosneath)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (North End)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Crookston)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Widnes)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Accrington)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Burntwood)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph (Carterton)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (Whitburn)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Birtley)

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Newby)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mark (Rutherglen)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Barton)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Matthew (Jarrow)

St Matthew (Ponteland)

St Michael (Eriskay)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Ninian (Brechin)

St Oswald (Gateshead)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Newton-Le-Willows)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Raphael's Chapel (Danehill)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa (Upholland)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Walsall)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

Jul-Aug
ONLY

Christ the King (Childwall)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Polski

Holy Family (Acton West)

Latin,
extra.form

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Aug
ONLY

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Jul-Aug

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

July
& Aug ONLY

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

Latin

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

August
ONLY

St Joseph (Pudsey)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Mary (Greenock)

summer

St Mary (Woolton)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

10.05am

St Patrick (Felling)

10.15am

Christ the King (Burnley)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Princethorpe)

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Feckenham)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

St Aidan Mass Centre (Northern Moor)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St John Fisher School Chapel (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Little Lever)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Monkwick)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Vincent de Paul (Ditton)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

NOT
July-Aug

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

10.30am

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swinton)

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

All Saints (Thirsk)

All Saints (Ferryhill)

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Chapel of the Blessed Trinity (Stonor)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Alfreton)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

English Martyrs (Litherland)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Lancing)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady (Stoneyburn)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Thomas (Willington)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Alban (Derby)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anne (Formby)

St Anne (Spitalfields)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anne (Caia Park)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Warrington)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Erskine)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (West Kilbride)

St Brigid (Manchester)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Chad (Whittle-le-Woods)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Goosnargh)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St George (York)

St George (Norwich)

St Giles (Cheadle)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Barry)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St James (Orrell)

St James (Coatbridge)

St James (Bootle)

St James (Twickenham)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Catterick Garrison)

St John (Caol)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher School (Thamesmead South)

St John Stone (Woodvale)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Penketh)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph (Leicester)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Leo (Prescot)

St Margaret (Forres)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

St Mary (West End)

St Mary (Filey)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Morecambe)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Middlewich)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Ditton)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Michael & Sacred Heart (Liverpool)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Coventry)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Lytham)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Pius X (Withywood)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Teresa (Darlington)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas More (Raunds)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Twyford)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Urban (Leeds)

St Volodymyr the Great (Ukranian church)

St Walburge (Preston)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

St Wilfrid (York)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Lymm)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

vacation
ONLY

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

August
ONLY

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Polski

Polish Church (Stover)

July-Aug

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

Aug
ONLY

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

Latin

St James (Spanish Place)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

NOT
August

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

10.45am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

St Anthony (Calverton)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St John Fisher (Sedgefield)

St John Payne (Colchester)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Michael (Newport)

St Peter (Westgate-on-Sea)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Winefride (Neston)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Latin,
extraord.form

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

11.00am

All Saints (Glossop)

All Saints (Bletchley)

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Assumption (Redruth)

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Christ the King (Thornbury)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Brora)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

English Martyrs (Chard)

English Martyrs (Rugby)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Friary (Crawley)

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Eccles)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Family (Boothstown)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Woolton)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Southport)

Holy Family (Ingol)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Hartlepool)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Conception & St John of Beverley (Scarthingwell)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Manchester Oratory

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Sacrament (Marton)

Our Blessed Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Dudley)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

Our Lady (Lydiate)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Kilmarnock)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Leigh)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Poulton Lancelyn Primary School

Precious Blood (Borough)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart (Royal Wootton Bassett)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

Sacred Heart (Rothley)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Leigh)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart & English Martyrs (Thornley)

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Agnes (Huyton)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan (Baildon)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Ambrose (Adswood)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hindsford)

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anne (Accrington)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton)

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony (Balfron)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine (All Saints)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Hull)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Gillingham)

St Benet (Sunderland)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Bernard (Knott End)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Brendan (Harwood)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Chester)

St Columba (Huyton)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

St David (East Cowes)

St David (Llandeilo)

St David (Mold)

St David (Dalkeith)

St David (Newport)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Windsor)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

St Edward the Confessor (Pound Hill)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

St Francis Xavier (Oldbury)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gerard (Rotherham)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St James (Renfrew)

St James (Reading)

St James (St Andrews)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Jerome (Formby)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John (Wigan)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

St John the Evangelist (Cumnock)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Jarrow)

St Joseph (Stanley)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Aberdare)

St Joseph (Bromyard)

St Joseph (Llangefni)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

St Joseph (Murton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

St Jude (Maypole)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (Silksworth)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

St Mark (Shettleston)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (St Helens)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Cullercoats)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Brynmawr)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Mary (Hyson Green)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary (Worksop)

St Mary (Penistone)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Beauly)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary (Hornby)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Immaculate (Whittingham)

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael (Moodiesburn)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Mun (Ballachulish)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Oswald (Bellingham)

St Oswald (South Shields)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Sheffield)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Paul (Yate)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paulinus (York)

St Peter (Gateshead)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Blakeney)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Stalybridge)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Cirencester)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Richard (Bootle)

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

St Sebastian (Fairfield)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Taunton)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theodore of Tarsus (Ukrainian Church)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Manor Estate)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Longhorsley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Thomas of Hereford (Weobley)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Wulstan (Great Harwood)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

term

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite)

Latin,
extra.form

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Ordinariate

Christ the King (Chingford)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

sung,
Latin

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

solemn,
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

1st
Sun ONLY

Our Lady of Mount Grace (Osmotherley)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Ukrainian
rite

Our Lady of Pochayiv & St Andrew (Ukrainian Leith)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

NOT Aug

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Latin

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

2nd
4th 5th, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

sung,
Latin

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

NOT
summer

St Mary (Woolton)

Português
(Aug Eng)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Polski

St Simon (Partick)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

Latin
Tridentine

St William of York (Reading)

Polski

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.05am

St Ambrose (Speke)

11.10am

Our Lady (Moorside)

11.15am

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the King (Blackpool)

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross (Much Hadham)

Holy Family (Oldham)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (New Springs)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Holy Saviour (Nelson)

Holy Spirit (Sinfin)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Leicester)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Weaverham)

St Bernadette (Jersey)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Bradford)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Edmund & English Martyrs (Old Hall Green)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St George (Sudbury)

St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

St John Fisher (Wellington)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John Southworth (Nelson)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Carlton)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Mary (Little Crosby)

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Norbert (Crowle)

St Oswald (Burghfield Common)

St Patrick (East Ilsley)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Paul (West Derby)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Christ the King (Childwall)

Syro-Malabar

Holy Family (Mastrick)

NOT Aug

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Español

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

NOT
July & Aug

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

solemn,
Latin

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Polski

St Bede (Masbrough)

Latin

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

NOT
August

St Joseph (Pudsey)

Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

11.20am

St Teresa (St Helens)

11.30am

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Blessed English Martyrs (Haydock)

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Chapel of St Dominic (Mells)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Christ the King (Woodcote)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Newton Stewart)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cradley Heath)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St William (Bradford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady, Mother of the Church (Currie)

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Abbots Bromley)

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Earl Shilton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Aidan (Aviemore)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Ann (Mossblown)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bride (Pitlochry)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

St Dunstan (West Hoathly)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Gabriel (Alsager)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

St George (Maghull)

St Giles (Kennoway)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Innerleithen)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Moston)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Joseph (Woodside)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Devonport)

St Joseph (Burslem)

St Joseph (East Park)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

St Joseph (Invergordon)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Malachy (Collyhurst)

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Bury)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Coatbridge)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Peterhead)

St Mary (Oldham)

St Mary (Wycliffe)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Matthew (Auchtermuchty)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Palladius (Dalry)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Mallaig)

St Patrick (Churchtown)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Castlegate)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter (Daliburgh)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Pius X (Consett)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

St Theresa (East Calder)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

NOT
August

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Italiano

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

sung,
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Latin,
ext.form

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ordinariate

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

Latin,
extra.form

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

signing
for deaf

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

Apr-Oct

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

August
ONLY

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

Polski

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

signed

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

Deutsch

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

11.40am

Holy Cross (Croy)

11.45am

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Arrochar)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Sylvester (Elgin)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Assumption (Hainault)

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Inter-Faith Chapel, North Terminal (London Gatwick Airport)

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Salsburgh)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew Church of England (Sedbergh)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Birmingham)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Columba (Annan)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Isidore (Biggar)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John of the Cross (Twechar)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke Church of England (Wythenshawe)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (Aboyne)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mark (Beckton)

St Martin & St Ninian (Whithorn)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Fochabers)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Bowhill)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

Stanbrook Abbey

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

Westminster Cathedral

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Latin,
Extra.Form

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

Polski

Laxton Hall

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Polski

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Latin,
extra. Form

Priestly Fraternity of St Peter (Ravelston)

Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Latin,
extra.form

St Andrew (Ravelston)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

1st,Syro-M,;4th,Liet

St Anne (Crumpsall)

Polski

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

Latin
Extra.Form

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Columba (Chesham)

Polski

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

Polski

St Francis (Chester)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

last
Sun, Hungarian

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

last
Sun,Ordinariate

St John Vianney (Ilford)

2nd
Sun, Ordinariate

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

Latin
extra.form

St Joseph (Gateshead)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Laurence (Greenock)

Latin

St Mary (Finchley East)

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

NOT
August

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Latin,
extra. Form

St Wilfrid (York)

12.15pm

Corpus Christi (Tring)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Millport)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St James (Twickenham)

St Joachim (Wick)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Peter (South Bank)

St Peter (Upminster)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Polski

St Austin (Stafford)

Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Latin,
extra.form

St Winefride's Convent (Shrewsbury)

12.30pm

All Saints Episcopal Church (Inveraray)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception (Stratherrick)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Keele University Chapel

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Visitation (Taynuilt)

Italiano

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Español

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

2nd
Sun, extra.form

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Romanian

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

3rd
Sun, extra.form

St Andrew (Tenterden)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

1st
Sun, Ex.Form

St Francis (Maidstone)

2nd
Sun,Latin,ext.fm

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

extraordinary
form

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

Polski

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

NOT
August

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

Polski

St Patrick (Wishaw)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Português

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Darlington)

3rd
Sun, Kerela

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

12.45pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Duthac (Dornie)

Polski

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Iraqi,
Chaldean rite

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Polski

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

1.00pm

Polski

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Español

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

1st
S Ge’ez; 4th Sun

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

NOT
2nd Sun, Ge’ez

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Syriac
rite

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

1st Sun

Lochmaddy centre (North Uist)

Polski

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

4th
Sun, Tamil

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Ethiopian

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Polski

Our Lady of Peace & Blessed Robert Dibdale (Shottery)

Polski

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Polski

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Gheez
Rite

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Anne (Accrington)

Polski

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

2nd
Sun, Ukrainian

St James (Reading)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

Polski

St Joseph (Dundee)

Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Burslem)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

Polski

St Mary (Inverness)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

1.15pm

Polski

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Polski

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

1.30pm

St Mary & St Finnan (Glenfinnan)

1st,3rd;
Polski

Holy Cross (Harlow)

1st
3rd Sun, Polski

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Torry)

Español

St Anne (Vauxhall)

1st
Sun, Tamil

St Anselm (Southall)

Polski

St Edward (Kettering)

Vietnamese

St Francis (Handsworth)

1st
Sun, Chinese

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Polski

St Joseph (Highgate)

1.45pm

last
Sun, S-Malabar

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

2.00pm

2nd
Sun, Filipino

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

4th
Sun, Ghanaen

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

2nd
Sun, Igbo

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

3rd
Sun, Nigerian

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

3rd
4th, extra.form

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

2nd
Sun, Edo

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

1st
Sun, Nigerian

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Polski

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

2nd
Sun, Ukranian

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

3rd
Sun, Polski

St Benedict (Sketty)

Polski

St George (Worcester)

Polski

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

Lingala

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

Polski

St Mary (Chorley)

Polski

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

every
other Sunday

St Patrick (Winson Green)

3rd
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

3rd
Sun, Sy-Malabar

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Español

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

2.15pm

Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

2.30pm

Polski

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Sep-Jul,
Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

2nd
Sun, Ordinariate

St Columba (Newington)

Malayalam

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

4th
Sun, African

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Nov-Mar:1st
& 3rd Su

St Martin of Tours (Ullapool)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

2.45pm

1st
5th,Syro Malabar

St Michael (East Ham)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

3rd
Sun, extra.form

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

4th
Sun, extra.form

Chapel of St Cyprian (Chudleigh)

1st
& 3rd, SyroMala

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

1
Sun,Latin,ext.form

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

2nd
Sun, Ugandan

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

3rd
Sun, extra.form

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

1st,3rd;Ukrainian

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

1st
Sun,Ukrainian

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

3rd
Malay/last Urdu

St Anselm (Southall)

Latin,
extra. Form

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

Español

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

Syro
Malabar rite

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Conval (Pollok)

1st
Sun, spec.needs

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

4th
Sun ONLY

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

1st
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St John the Baptist (Andover)

1st3rd4th,
S-Malabar

St Joseph (Fishponds)

5th
Sun, Filipino

St Joseph (Wembley)

2nd
Sun, Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Nov-Mar
ONLY

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

3.15pm

1st,
3th/4th, Polski

St Joseph (Avon Dassett)

Latin,
extra.form

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

3.30pm

April-Sep,1st
Sun

Italian Chapel (Lamb Holm)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

3rd
Sun Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Polski

St Austin (Wakefield)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Catherine (Penrith)

signed,3rd
Sun,NOT A

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

3rd
Sun,Syro Malabar

St Michael (East Ham)

Polski

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

Polski

St Monica (Palmers Green)

Polski

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

Português

St Thomas (St Helier)

4.00pm

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Tideswell)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Penketh)

St Mark (Pendlebury)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

last
Sun, Ukrainian

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

1st
Sun,Latin,ext.fm

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

Holy Cross (Gendros)

NOT
2nd Sun

Our Lady & St Bean (Marydale)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

3rd
Sun, Mayalayam

Our Lady of Gillingham

Polski

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

1st
Sun ONLY

Our Lady of the Waves & St John (Vatersay)

Croatian

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

2nd
4th Sun; Polski

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

2nd
Sun, Sinhalese

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ordinariate

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

1st
& 3rd Sun

St Columba Episcopal Church (Bridgend)

Latin,Dominican
rite

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

3rd
Sun, Polski

St Francis (Maidstone)

1st
Sun Filipino

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

1st
Sun,Syro Malibar

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

1st,Konk
4th,SyroMal

St Joseph (Wembley)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Joseph (Invergordon)

Polski

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

2nd
Sun ONLY

St Mary (Eskadale)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

Italiano

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

2nd
4th, Malayalam

St Michael (East Ham)

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Michael (Knottingley)

Latin,
extra.form

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

Polski

St Osmund (Salisbury)

1st
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

2nd
Sun, S-Malankara

St Teresa (Ashford)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Vincent (Tain)

4.15pm

Polski

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

2nd
3rd Sun, Polski

St Joseph (Pontefract)

4.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St John (Wigan)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (St Helens)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

1st
Sun, Tamil

All Saints (Kenton)

Polski

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

2nd
& 4th Sun Syro-M

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

4th
Sun Syro Malabar

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

4th
Sun, Tamil

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

Polski

St Francis (Chester)

Español

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

2nd
4th,Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Longsight)

2nd
Sun, Filipino

St Joseph (Fishponds)

2nd
Sun Syro Malabar

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

4.45pm

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

extraordinary
form

Manchester Oratory

5.00pm

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Cranfield University Chapel

English Martyrs (Reading)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Family (Pensby)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

In Christ Church Episcopal Church (Harris)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Our Lady of the Sea & St Anthony (St Mawes)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Helens (Langside)

St Ignatius Loyola (Caister-on-Sea)

St James (St Andrews)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Stone (Woodvale)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Wrightington)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Uni. of Sheffield & Sheffield Hallam University (Catholic Chaplaincy)

Tagalog

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

1st
Sun, Filipino

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Italiano

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

3rd
Sun,Syro Malabar

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

1st
Sun, Latin

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

3rd
Sun, Latin

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

2nd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

last
Sun, Malayalam

St Edward (Kettering)

NOT
4th Sun

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

Polski

St John the Baptist (Perth)

Italiano

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2nd
3rd,Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Upton)

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

Polski

St Patrick (Wellington)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Ashford)

Português

St Thomas More (Manor House)

Polski

St Wilfrid (Hull)

Oct-Mar
ONLY

St Winefride (Holywell)

Apr-Sep
ONLY

St Winefride's Well (Holywell)

5.05pm

St Joseph (Ansdell)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Friary (Crawley)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Shotley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Coatbridge)

St Brigid (West End)

St Catharine (Frome)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles Borromeo (Rishton)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St John (Rhymney)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

Westminster Cathedral

1st
Sun ONLY

Our Lady & St Joseph (Osgodby)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

2nd
& 4th week

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Ordinariate

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

NOT
August

St George (Sudbury)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

Apr-Oct

St Martin of Tours (Ullapool)

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

1st
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Patrick (Rochdale)

5.45pm

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

term
only

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

6.00pm

All Saints (Hersham)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

Our Lady of Lourdes Deaf Centre (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Barrowford)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

St David (Stanwell)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St George (Worcester)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Houghton (Tiptree)

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph (Leicester)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (South Wigston)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Pius X (Kirkcaldy)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Simon (Partick)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent (Tain)

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Werburgh (Chester)

2nd
Sun, Polski

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

1st
Sun, extra. Form

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Latin

Convent St Margaret (Canning Town)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

1st
& 3rd Sun,Polski

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

Extraordinary
Form

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Latin
extra form

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Polski

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

2nd
4th Sun, Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

Latin,extra.form

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

Missa
cantata

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

NOT Aug

St Clement (Ewell)

2nd
4th Sun, Polski

St John the Baptist (Andover)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

2nd
Sun, Indian

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Español

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

St Paul (Lenton)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

2ndSun,Latin,extra.f

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

chaplaincy

St William of York (Reading)

term
time ONLY

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

term
time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

6.15pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St Mary (Eccles)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

sung
Latin

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

6.30pm

All Saints (Bletchley)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Knowle West)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Columba (Newington)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Lossiemouth)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edward (Rusholme)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St George (York)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Helen (Crosby)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Julie (Eccleston)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Packmoor)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

NOT
summer

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

student

St Cuthbert (Durham)

4th
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Patrick (Wellington)

Polski

St Patrick (Heysham)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

term
time ONLY

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

7.00pm

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Pius X (Narborough)

Westminster Cathedral

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

Polski,
NOT Jul-Aug

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Maronite