Saturday Masses in GB

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

7.30am

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin
EF

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Latin

St William of York (Reading)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

Latin

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Latin
EF

St Walburge (Preston)

8.35am

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

8.45am

Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

9.00am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne (Accrington)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Helen (Barry)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Leyland)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Latin
EF

St Cuthbert House Chapel (Belford Park)

Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

2nd
Sat Latin EF

Walsingham (English National Shrine of Our Lady)

9.10am

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

9.15am

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of La Salette and St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Paul (Harefield)

St William of York (Thornton)

York Oratory (York)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary (Eccles)

Latin
EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

9.20am

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Syro-Malabar

St James (Ipswich)

9.30am

Abbey of St Cecilia (Ryde)

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Chard)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Jesmond)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Drostan (Fraserburgh)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Coventry)

St Anne (Wendover)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Ancoats)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony Convent of Mercy (Oaklea)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St David (Cwmbran)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely Cardiff)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George (Maghull)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St James (North End)

St James (St Andrews)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kentigern (Barnton Edinburgh)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (West End)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Gorleston)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Neston)

Latin

English Martyrs (Strood)

Syro-Malabar

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Polski

Our Lady of Częstochowa (Northwich Polish church)

Latin

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Latin

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

Latin
EF

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Latin
EF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

2nd
& 4th Sat

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

1st Sat

St Mary (East Hendred)

9.45am

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

St James (Coatbridge)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

10.00am

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

All Saints (Oxted)

All Saints (Thirsk)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cardinal Heenan House (Upholland)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Family (Cronton)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington Village)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Balby)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch Bristol)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David (Mold)

St David (Dalkeith)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (York)

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Helens (Langside)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Renfrew)

St James (Bootle)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John (Caol)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Frizington)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Accrington)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

St Joseph the Worker (Sherburn-in-Elmet)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Lewis (Croft)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Luke & St Anne (Mayfield Dalkeith)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Clitherow Shrine (York)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Marie (Bury)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Morecambe)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Hyson Green)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Beauly)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Bornish)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Coatbridge)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Jarrow)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Knottingley)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mun (Ballachulish)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Sheffield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Stephen (Orford)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

St Teresa (Penwortham)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Theresa (East Calder)

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Timothy (West Derby)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

Latin
EF

Christ the King (Bedford)

Latin
EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Syro
Malabar rite

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Syro Malabar Catholic church Litherland)

1st
Sat ONLY

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Latin
EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Latin

St Barnabas (Molesey)

Syro-Malabar

St Conval (Pollok)

Latin
EF

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

Latin
EF

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

Latin
EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

10.05am

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

10.30am

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Volodymyr the Great (Coverty Ukranian Catholic)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

11.00am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Haigh)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Augustine (All Saints)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Gerard (Rotherham)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Heywood)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Hornby)

NOT
1st Sat

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

Latin
EF

St Peter (Leicester)

11.30am

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Stephen (Skipton)

Italiano

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

11.45am

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

12.00pm

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

Holy Family (Pensby)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo Merseyside)

St Edward (Lees)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Helen (Crosby)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Payne (Greenstead)

St John the Baptist (Trowbridge Wiltshire)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Walsingham (English National Shrine of Our Lady)

1st
Sat, Ordinariate

Holy Cross (Topsham)

1st Sat

Most Holy Sacrament (Marton)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1st
Sat ONLY

Sacred Heart (Hove)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

12.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

York Oratory (York)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Warrington)

12.15pm

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

12.30pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name (Chorlton-on-Medlock)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

3.00pm

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)