HDO Masses in GB

5.00pm (vigil)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

5.05pm (vigil)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

5.15pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

5.30pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Ninian (Dundee)

Westminster Cathedral

5.35pm (vigil)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

5.40pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

5.45pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

6.00pm (vigil)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wheatley)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Christopher (Tutbury)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Cresswell)

St Mary Church of England church (Horncastle)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

6.10pm (vigil)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm (vigil)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Alban (Pelaw)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Columba (Lossiemouth)

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Willaston)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Coupar Angus)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Packmoor)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Thomas More (Caistor)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

6.45pm (vigil)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

7.00pm (vigil)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Church of the Resurrection (Gatehouse of Fleet)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Divine Infant of Prague (Bestwood)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

English Martyrs (Rugby)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Lancashire Martyrs (Little Hulton)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Lady (Lydiate)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady of Peace & Blessed Robert Dibdale (Shottery)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Assumption (Silloth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Isle of Skye)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea/St Mary (Saltcoats)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Rothley)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Ann (Mossblown)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Drongan)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Waterside)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gildas (Rosneath)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Orrell)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John Bosco (Erskine)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Worksop)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Finnan (Glenfinnan)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

St Mary Moorfields

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Dundee)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Mallaig)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St William of York (Pilling)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

St Winefride (St Asaph)

St Wulstan (Alston)

7.15pm (vigil)

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

7.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

English Martyrs (Totley)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Hoo)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Richard Gwyn (Llanidloes)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aelred (York)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Boniface (Hellesdon)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St David (Dalkeith)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (West Blatchington)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory (Sileby)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

St James (Coatbridge)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary (Penistone)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Barton)

St Mary (Yealand)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Nathalan (Ballater)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter (Melton Mowbray)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter, Prince of Apostles (Rotherfield)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

8.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Hersham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Abbots Bromley)

Ss Dunstan & Antony (Yatton)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

6.45am

Holy Ghost (Balham)

St Mary (Harborne)

7.00am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Erskine)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Westminster Cathedral

7.15am

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Chapel of St Augustine (Kearsney Manor)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helens (Langside)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Werburgh (Chester)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

7.45am

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

8.00am

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Rossett)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Gillingham Norfolk)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Francis (Chester)

St George (York)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.10am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

8.15am

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Stephen (Welling)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Lillington)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Bernard (Shirehampton)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Edward (Sutton Park)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St George (Maghull)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St Helen (Ongar)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Twickenham)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St Joan of Arc (Torpoint)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Accrington)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Michael (Oldham)

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Toxteth)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

9.05am

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

9.10am

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Joseph (Anderton)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

English Martyrs (Rugby)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Reconcilition de la Salette (Vauxhall)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Leicester)

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Columba (Chester)

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

St David (Mold)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Filumena (Caverswall)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Little Crosby)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Barton)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael (Whitefield)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Oswald (Wybourn)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Churchtown)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Patrick (Ryhope)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

9.20am

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

St Mary (Cleator)

9.30am

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swinton)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Thirsk)

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Holytown)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King (Reading)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Hull)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Oldham)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Oakley)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Sunderland)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban (Derby)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St David (Cwmbran)

St David (Newport)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Rusholme)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

St Isidore (Biggar)

St James (Orrell)

St James (Renfrew)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Ordsall)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Carterton)

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

St Luke (Moffat)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

St Mark (Shettleston)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Harrington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood)

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Matthew (Eccles)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Newport)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paulinus (York)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Pius X (Dundee)

St Pius X (Withywood)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Darton)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (Holywell)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

9.45am

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St James (Coatbridge)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

10.00am

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the King (Brora)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Christ the King (Thornaby)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of Scotland (Lochwinnoch)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Craig Lodge (Dalmally)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Kinlochleven)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Reddish)

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Blessed Lady & St Alphonsus (Blackmore Park)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish Catholic Centre)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

Sacred Heart (Old Colwyn)

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Benedict (Gillingham)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Erskine)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

St Brigid (West End)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St David (Plains)

St David (Stanwell)

St David (Tywyn)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St George (Polegate)

St George (York)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Bootle)

St James (Tiverton)

St James (Ipswich)

St James the Great (Crookston)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John (Wigan)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Bolton)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph & St Peter (Newchurch)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Aboyne)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Halewood)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Oswald (Burghfield Common)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Cirencester)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Sebastian (Pendleton)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.15am

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

St John (Caol)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

10.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Chapel of the Blessed Trinity (Stonor)

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

Holy Family (Ingol)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Sacred Heart (Coniston)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Hull)

St Charles Borromeo (Measham)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Joseph (Newby)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Margaret (Huntly)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Filey)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Patrick (Clinkham Wood)

St Peter (Landore)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas More (Southway)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St William of York (Thornton)

Westminster Cathedral

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

St Malachy (Collyhurst)

10.50am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

11.00am

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

Friary (Crawley)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Our Lady (Stoneyburn)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

St Aidan (Seahouses)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Bernard (Knott End)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Dominic (Craigend)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St James (Spanish Place)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John Vianney (Moston)

St Joseph (Devonport)

St Joseph (Burslem)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

St Mary (Wycliffe)

St Mary (Bacup)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

St Michael (Eriskay)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Teresa (Little Lever)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

St Wilfrid (Hull)

11.15am

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

11.30am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Tenbury Wells)

St Columba (Annan)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

12.00pm

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Holy Family (Bewdley)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Angels (Mingarry)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aidan (Oswaldkirk)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton)

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bede (Kington)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Lees)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Moorfields

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Matthew (Rosewell)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Patrick (Corby)

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Richard (Bootle)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

12.10pm

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Wilfrid (York)

12.15pm

All Saints (Anfield)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St James (Reading)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bride (Pitlochry)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Helens (Langside)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary Moorfields

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Simon (Partick)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Westminster Cathedral

12.35pm

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

12.45pm

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Mary (Derby)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

1.05pm

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary Moorfields

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Walsall)

Westminster Cathedral

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

1.15pm

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

2.00pm

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

4.00pm

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

4.15pm

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

4.30pm

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Mary (Brownedge)

5.00pm

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

5.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Augustine (Seaton)

St Joachim (Wick)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Mary Moorfields

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

Westminster Cathedral

5.40pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

5.45pm

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

6.00pm

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Christ the King (Brora)

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Eccleshall)

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernard (Coggeshall)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Columba (Walney)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Duthac (Dornie)

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St George (Eastfield)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St James (Spanish Place)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Margaret (Comrie)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

St Wilfrid (York)

Y Bugail Da /The Good Shepherd (Llanrwst)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

Priestly Fraternity of St Peter (Ravelston)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Chagford)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Silverdale)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (Harthill)

St Clare (Framlingham)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St George (South Darenth)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St James (Renfrew)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Wroughton)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

St Ninian (Brechin)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

7.00pm

All Saints (Leiston)

Annunciation (Netley)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Assumption (Redruth)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Sinfin)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Conception (Sicklinghall)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Laxton Hall

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Anne (Hamilton)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Saltash)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Chew Magna)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton)

St Aidan (Winstanley)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne (Westby Mills)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine (Burnley)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Barr (Northbay)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Withington)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Brannoc (Braunton)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columba (Chester)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Carlisle)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Anderton)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Upton-on-Severn)

St Joseph (Carterton)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Joseph & St Peter (Newchurch)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Crathorne)

St Mary (Bornish)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Blairs)

St Mary (Fochabers)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (St Helens)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Cricklade)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Mary, Mother of God (Leslie)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Newport)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Mun (Ballachulish)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Mansfield)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Earby)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Crekerne)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Wolverhampton)

St Theodore of Tarsus (Ukrainian Church)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

St Thomas of Hereford (Weobley)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

Visitation (Taynuilt)

7.15pm

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

St James (Hebburn)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

7.30pm

All Saints (Ashbourne)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Reading)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Allestree)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Reddish)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Rosary (Burton-on-Trent)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Lillington)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Wooton Wawen)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady & the Holy Angles (Gilling East)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Pochayiv & St Andrew (Ukrainian Leith)

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Leicester)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Derby)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Thurso)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Warrington)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Boniface (Bentham)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Colm (Kilmacolm)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Culloden)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St David (Plains)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St George (Maghull)

St George (York)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Ipswich)

St James (Reading)

St James (Twickenham)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Houghton (Tiptree)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Payne (Colchester)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

St Joseph (Bromyard)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Kessog (Blanefield)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mark (Beckton)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Whitefield)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Oswald (Wybourn)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Churchtown)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Patrick (Peel)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

St William of York (Thornton)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

7.45pm

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

8.00pm

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Woodcote)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Michael Archangel (Aston-by-Stone)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St George (Norwich)

St George (Sudbury)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

8.15pm

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

8.30pm

St Joseph (Milford)

9.00pm

St Gabriel (Viewpark)