HDO Masses in Surrey

7.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

8.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Hersham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

7.00am

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Joseph (New Malden)

7.30am

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

8.00am

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

9.00am

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Edward (Sutton Park)

9.15am

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

9.30am

All Saints (Hersham)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

10.00am

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

12.00pm

Holy Family (Heath End)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

12.15pm

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

12.30pm

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

7.00pm

English Martyrs (Horley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

7.30pm

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

8.00pm

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

8.30pm

St Joseph (Milford)