Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in South West London

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

7.30am

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

8.00am

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

9.00am

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St John Fisher (Merton)

M-W-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

9.15am

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

-TuWTh-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St James (Twickenham)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

M-WThF

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

M-W-F
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuWThF

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

-TuWThF

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

-TuWThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

-TuW-F

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

--WThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

10.00am

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Barnes)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

10.30am

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

11.00am

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

12.00pm

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

12.15pm

MTuWTh-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

6.00pm

--W--

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

---Th-

St Osmund (Barnes)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

6.45pm

----F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.00pm

-TuWThF
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

7.30pm

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)