Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Wochentagsmessen in GB

6.45am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Columba (Bridgemary)

MTuW--
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

M--Th-
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Lancaster Polish church)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Widnes)

-Tu---
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

--W--

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

----F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

----F

St Paul (West Derby)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

-Tu-Th
Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.15am

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

MTuW--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M---F

Mount St Mary Convent (Exeter)

M----

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

-TuWTh-

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

-Tu---
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St James (St Andrews)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Purley)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

--WTh-

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

----F

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Priory
chapel

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

term
time

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

8.00am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

MTuW--

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

MTuW--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

MTu-ThF

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

MTu--F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M-WTh-

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M---F

St Mary (Hornby)

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

M----

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

M----
Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M----

Sacred Heart (Howden)

M----

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

M----
Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

-TuWThF
Latin EF

Christ the King (Bedford)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuWThF

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

-Tu-ThF
Latin EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady (Kingston-near-Lewes)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Laurence (Cambridge)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

--W--

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

--W--
Latin EF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

--W--

St Joseph (Thame)

--W--

St Wulstan (Great Harwood)

---Th-

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

---Th-

St Anne (Wappenbury)

---Th-

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

---Th-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Bexley)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin
EF

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.10am

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

---Th-

St Mary (Lea Town)

----F

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

Latin
EF

York Oratory (York)

8.30am

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Mary (Harborne)

MTuW--

St Anne (Wappenbury)

MTu---

Holy Rood (Watford)

M-W-F

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

M----

St John (Wigan)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles (Swinton)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Kirkton)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

-Tu---
Latin

Holy Angels (Torquay)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

-Tu---

St Mary (Wigan)

--W--

St Gregory (Chorley)

--W--

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

---Th-

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

----F

Chapel of St Amand and St John the Baptist (East Hendred)

----F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

----F

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Latin
EF

St Walburge (Preston)

8.35am

--W--

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

8.45am

M----
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

All Saints (Lanchester)

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Helen (Barry)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Burscough)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary's Abbey (Quarr)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Birstall)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

MTuW-F

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW-F

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

MTuW--

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

MTu-ThF

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

MTu-ThF

St Anne (Accrington)

MTu-ThF

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

MTu-Th-
Syro-Malabar

St Martha (Little Common)

MTu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

MTu---

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

MTu---

St Anne (Custom House)

MTu---

St Mary (Brewood)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Dagenham)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-WThF

St Anne (Crumpsall)

M-WThF

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M-WThF

St Michael (Hythe)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Plumstead)

M-WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

M-WTh-

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Longsight)

M-WTh-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M-W-F

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

M-W-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Haigh)

M-W-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

M-W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

M-W--

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

M-W--

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

M-W--

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W--

St Mary (Chorley)

M--ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

M--Th-

St James (St Andrews)

M---F

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M---F

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

M---F

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

M----

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

M----

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

M----

St Mary (Brigg)

M----

St Osmund (Salisbury)

M----

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

M----

St Teresa (Upholland)

M----

St Wulstan (Great Harwood)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-TuWThF

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

-TuWThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-TuWThF

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Ongar)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Swindon)

-TuWThF

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

-TuWThF

St Swithun (Southsea)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-TuW-F

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

-TuW-F

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph (Reddish)

-Tu-ThF

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

-Tu-ThF

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

-Tu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

-Tu-Th-

St Clement (Charleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Stephen (Orford)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu--F

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

-Tu--F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

-Tu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu--F

St Pancras (Lewes)

-Tu--F

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

-Tu----

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Allestree)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Warndon)

-Tu---

St Lawrence Anglican Church (Bourton on the Water)

-Tu---

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

--WThF

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Swindon)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--WTh-

St Thomas More (Coventry)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

--W-F

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

--W-F

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

--W-F

St John Vianney (Coventry)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Holy Family (Pensby)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

--W--

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

--W--

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

--W--

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

--W--

St Joseph (Pudsey)

--W--

St Mary (Yealand)

--W--

St Peter (Lytham)

---ThF

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

---Th-

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

---Th-

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

---Th-

St Francis Xavier (Oldbury)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

----F

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

----F

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

----F

St Nicholas (Gipton)

----F

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

----F

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Thu:
Ordinariate

Holy Rood (Oxford)

sung

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

MTu--ThF

St Mary (Middlewich)

9.05am

M----

St Nicholas (Gipton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

9.10am

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cleator)

M-W--

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Wavertree)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

---F

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Carmelite Monastery (Dumbarton)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTuWTh-

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuWTh-

St Ann (Stretford)

MTuWTh-

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTuWTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Corpus Christi (Headington)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

MTuW-F

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

MTu-ThF

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-ThF

St Ambrose (Speke)

MTu-ThF

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

MTu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Cathays)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Congleton)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Blackpool)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Ipswich)

MTu-Th-

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

MTu--F

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

MTu--F

St Helen (Watford North)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

MTu---

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

MTu---

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTu---

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

M-WThF

St Andrew (Teesville)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M-WTh-

St Clare (Fulwood)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford)

M-WTh-

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

M-W-F

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

M-W-F

St Agnes (West Kirby)

M-W-F

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Darwen)

M-W-F

St Richard (Longsight)

M-W-F

St Willibrord (Clayton Manchester)

M-W--

Holy Family (Oldham)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

M--ThF

St Anne (Caia Park)

M--ThF

St Mary (Egremont)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M--Th-

St Chad (Whittle-le-Woods)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M--Th-

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

M---F

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne Derbyshire)

M---F

St Edmund (Bungay)

M---F

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

M---F

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

-TuWThF

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

-TuWTh-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-TuW--

All Saints (Ferryhill)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (New Springs)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu-Th-

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Shevington)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Huyton)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Brockworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Ávila (St Helens)

-Tu-Th-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu--F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu--F

St Bede (Clayton Green)

-Tu--F

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Rossington)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

St Ambrose Barlow (Astley)

-Tu---

St Anne (Crumpsall)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Greenstead)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Malvern)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Longsight)

-Tu---

St Mary (Monmouth)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

--WTh-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

--W-F

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

--W-F

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

--W--

St Anthony (Henbury)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

--W--

St Joseph (Seascale)

--W--

St Joseph (York)

--W--

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

--W--

St Patrick (Mansfield)

---Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

---Th-

Holy Family (Ingol)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Swindon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

---Th-

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

---Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

---Th-

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

---Th-

St Leo (Whiston)

---Th-

St Patrick (Wigan)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

---Th-

St Winefride (Lymm)

----F

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

----F

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

----F

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

----F

Sacred Heart (Rothley)

----F

St Anne (Stafford)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Gorton)

----F

St Mary (Brewood)

----F

St Teresa (Upholland)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

9.17am

-TuWThF

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

9.20am

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

M-W--
Syro-Malabar

St James (Ipswich)

--WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

9.30am

Abbey of St Cecilia (Ryde)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Cronton)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles (Gosforth)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely Cardiff)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George (Maghull)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Twickenham)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winefride (Holywell)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

MTuWTh-

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

MTuWTh-

St John Vianney (Alva)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

MTuWTh-

St Mark (Ipswich)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Euxton)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

MTuWTh-

St Peter (West Swindon)

MTuWTh-

St Scholastica (Clapton)

MTuWTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Newark)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW-F

St Anne (Ormskirk)

MTuW-F

St Anthony (Slough)

MTuW-F

St Benedict (Clydach)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Accrington)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

MTuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

MTuW-F

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTuW-F

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuW-F

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuW--
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

MTuW--

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

MTuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

MTuW--

St Anthony (Polmont)

MTuW--

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

MTuW--

St George (Taunton)

MTuW--

St George (Warminster)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

Holy Family (Mastrick)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

St Alban (Macclesfield)

MTu-ThF

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Dorking)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Thame)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Milngavie)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

MTu-ThF

St Kessog (Balloch)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Dunstable)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (West End)

MTu-ThF

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Ninian (Hamilton)

MTu-ThF

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Ludlow)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

MTu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

MTu-Th-

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

MTu-Th-

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

MTu--F

St Agatha (Methil)

MTu--F

St Alban (Pontypool)

MTu--F

St Christopher (Codsall)

MTu--F

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

MTu--F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

MTu---

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

MTu---

St Felix (Felixstowe)

MTu---

St Hilda (Stevenage)

MTu---

St Joseph (Whitnash)

MTu---

St Joseph (Bury)

M-WThF

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

M-WThF

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-WThF

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

M-WThF

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

M-WThF

St Benedict (Sketty)

M-WThF

St Bernard (Burnage)

M-WThF

St Brendan (Motherwell)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Upton)

M-WThF

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

M-WThF

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Barking)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-WTh-

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

M-WTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

M-WTh-

St Peter (Crownhill)

M-W-F

Christ the King (Holytown)

M-W-F

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

M-W-F

Our Lady (Fleet)

M-W-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Preston)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

M-W-F

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

M-W-F

St Andrew (Airdrie)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

M-W-F

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

M-W-F
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Sale)

M-W-F

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

M-W-F

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

M-W-F

St Mary (Hexham)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M-W-F

St Peter (Biggleswade)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

M-W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

M-W--

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

M-W--

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W--

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

M-W--

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St Joseph (Faifley)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M-W--

St Winefride (Welshpool)

M--ThF

Holy Cross (Gendros)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

M--ThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M--ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

Holy Name (Esher)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

M--Th-

St Ambrose (Adswood)

M--Th-

St John the Apostle (Luton)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Wrightington)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Penarth)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Julie (Eccleston St Helens)

M--Th-

St Laurence (Cambridge)

M--Th-

St Mary (Madeley)

M--Th-

St Ninian (Wooler)

M--Th-

St Patrick (Birtsall)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M--Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

M---F

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M---F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M---F

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

M---F

St Bride (Pontarddulais)

M---F

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M---F

St Joseph (Penketh)

M---F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

M---F

St Theresa (East Calder)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Christ the King (Chingford)

M----

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Drostan (Fraserburgh)

M----

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

M----

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Anne (Stafford)

M----

St Brigid (Crystals)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

M----

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

M----

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M----

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

M----

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

M----

St Patrick (Leicester)

M----

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

M----

St William of York (Bolton)

-TuWThF

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

-TuWThF

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

-TuWThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

-TuWThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

-TuWThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Basingstoke)

-TuWThF

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

-TuWThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

-TuWThF

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-TuWThF

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

-TuWThF

St James (Orrell)

-TuWThF

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Wesham)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Clarkston)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Hoghton)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuWThF

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Caldercruix)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuWThF

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Coventry)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Leeds)

-TuWThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

-TuWThF

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

-TuWThF

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

-TuWTh-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-TuWTh-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

-TuWTh-

St Benedict (Handforth)

-TuWTh-

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

-TuWTh-

St John Bosco (Blackley)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Preston)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Heywood)

-TuW-F

Holy Family (Southport)

-TuW-F

Marychurch (Hatfield)

-TuW-F

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

-TuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

-TuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-TuW-F
Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

-TuW-F

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

-TuW--

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

-TuW--

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

-TuW--

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-Tu-ThF

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu-ThF

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu-ThF

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Llanishen)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Bramley Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Cardiff)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Royal Wootton Bassett)

-Tu-Th-

St Alban (Warrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ancoats)

-Tu-Th-

St Anselm (Whitworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

-Tu-Th-

St Brendan (Harwood)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

-Tu-Th-

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Stepps)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Fishponds)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

-Tu-Th-

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

-Tu-Th-

St Kentigern (Barnton Edinburgh)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret of Scotland (Loanhead)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Stafford)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas (Keith)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu-Th-

St Timothy (West Derby)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Blessed English Martyrs (Haydock)

-Tu--F

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

-Tu--F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-Tu--F

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

-Tu--F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-Tu--F

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Upton-on-Severn)

-Tu--F

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

-Tu--F

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

-Tu--F

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Noctorum)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Bede (Weaverham)

-Tu---

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

-Tu---

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Aldershot)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Wroughton)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

-Tu---

St Mary (Swinburne)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

-Tu---

St Peter (Newchurch)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Southway)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

--WThF

Christ the King (Kinson)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

--WThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Anne (Wendover)

--WThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Luke (Frodsham)

--WThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--WThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

--WTh-

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

--WTh-

Christ the King (Blackpool)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

--WTh-

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--WTh-

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

--W-F

Christ the King (Alfreton)

--W-F

Christ the King (Burnley)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W-F

Holy Family (Armley)

--W-F

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

--W-F

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

--W-F

St Bede (Sacriston)

--W-F

St Brigid (Manchester)

--W-F

St Catherine of Siena & All Saints (Golborne)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

--W-F

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

--W-F

St Hilda (Tottington)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

--W-F

St Joseph (Neath)

--W-F

St Joseph (Derby)

--W-F

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

--W-F

St Mark (Rutherglen)

--W-F

St Mary (High Green)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

--W-F

St Mary (Worksop)

--W-F

St Mary Mother of God (Northwood Knowsley)

--W-F

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

--W-F

St Michael (Whitefield)

--W-F

St Monica (Flixton)

--W-F

St Paul (Cyncoed)

--W-F

St Paul (Cantley)

--W-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

--W-F

St Peter (Morningside)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

--W-F

St Pius X (Dundee)

--W-F

St Swithun (Yateley)

--W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Iford)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

--W--

Christ Church (Estover)

--W--

Christ the King (Mackworth)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

--W--

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

--W--

St Anne (Darlington)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Bernadette (Erskine)

--W--

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

--W--

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

--W--

St Fergus (Forfar)

--W--

St Helen (Hoveton)

--W--

St Henry Morse (Diss)

--W--

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

--W--

St John Fisher (Frenchay)

--W--

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

--W--

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

--W--

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

--W--

St Joseph (Woodside)

--W--

St Joseph (Blackburn)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

--W--

St Joseph (Walsall)

--W--

St Joseph (Nechells)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Joseph the Worker (Sherburn-in-Elmet)

---W--

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

St Mary (Louth)

--W--

St Mary (Edlington)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

--W--

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

--W--

St Patrick (Woolston)

--W--

St Paul (Poynton)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Peter (Blakeney)

--W--

St Peter (Gorleston)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

--W--

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

---ThF

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

---ThF

Holy Family (Mossend)

---ThF

Holy Family (Patchway)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

---ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

---ThF
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---ThF

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

---ThF

St Gerard (Bellshill)

---ThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

---ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

---ThF

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

---ThF

St Mary (Duntocher)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

Christ the King (Walkden)

---Th-

Christ the King (Wavertree)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

---Th-

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

---Th-

Holy Family (Allestree)

---Th-

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

---Th-

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

---Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Andrew the Apostle Church of England (Holt)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

---Th-

St Clare (Sefton Park)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

---Th-

St David (Cwmbran)

---Th-

St James (North End)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Norton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

---Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

---Th-

St Lawrence (Byker)

---Th-

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

---Th-

St Marie (Bury)

---Th-

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

---Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

---Th-

St Mary (Finchley East)

---Th-

St Mary (Chipping)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

---Th-

St Paul (Alnwick)

---Th-

St Peter (Laisterdyke)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Haltwhistle)

----F
usually

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

----F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

----F

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

----F

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Columba (Newington)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

----F

St Henry Walpole (Burnham Market)

----F

St John Bosco (Erskine)

----F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

----F

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

----F

St Mary (Irvine)

----F

St Michael (Linlithgow)

----F

St Osmund (Breightmet)

----F

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

Polski

Our Lady of Częstochowa (Northwich Polish church)

Mass
or service

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

-TuWthF

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

9.40am

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

9.45am

St James (Coatbridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

-Tu---

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Salisbury)

--W--

St John Payne (Greenstead)

10.00am

All Saints (Thirsk)

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Wilmslow)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St David (Mold)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St George Protector of England (Whitchurch Shropshire)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John (Caol)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Leyland)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

MTuWTh-
Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

MTuWTh-

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

MTuWTh-

St Benedict (Hindley)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory (Bollington)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTuWTh-
Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

MTuW-F

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Greenock)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Rothesay)

MTuW-F

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

MTuW-F

St Columba (Selsdon)

MTuW-F

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTuW-F

St Helens (Langside)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Maidstone)

MTuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

MTuW-F

St Winin (Kilwinning)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

MTuW--

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

MTuW--

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

MTu-ThF

Christ Church shared with Methodists (Nelson)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Litherland)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Family (Dunblane)

MTu-ThF

Holy Name (Fishguard)

MTu-ThF

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Brendan (Corby)

MTu-ThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Lancaster)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

MTu-ThF

St Jude (Wigan)

MTu-ThF

St Mark (Oxgangs)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Whiteinch)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

MTu-Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Downham Market)

MTu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Mossley)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Walsall)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Leek)

MTu-Th-

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa (Dumfries)

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

MTu--F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

MTu--F

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

MTu--F

St Ann (Cheadle)

MTu--F

St Conval (Linwood)

MTu--F

St John the Baptist (Andover)

MTu--F

St Luke (Pinner)

MTu--F

St Mary (Finchley East)

MTu--F

St Mary (Coatbridge)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

MTu---

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

MTu---

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

MTu---

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

M-WThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Cuthbert (Withington)

M-WThF

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

M-WThF

St David (Dalkeith)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-WThF

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-WThF

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

M-WThF

St Mary (Nairn)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-WTh-
Latin EF

Christ the King (Bedford)

M-WTh-

St Michael (Linlithgow)

M-WTh-

St Patrick (Wishaw)

M-WTh-

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

M-W-F

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

M-W-F

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Patrick (Auchinleck)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

M-W-F

St Aloysius (Springburn)

M-W-F

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M-W-F

St James (Bootle)

M-W-F

St John Henry Newman (Latchford)

M-W-F

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

M-W-F

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

M-W-F

St Mary (Monmouth)

M-W-F

St Mary (Cleland)

M-W-F

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

M-W-F

St Ninian (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Barnes)

M-W-F

St Paul (Glenrothes)

M-W-F

St Peter (Dalbeattie)

M-W-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

M-W-F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M-W-F
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

M-W--

Holy Cross (Trinity)

M-W--

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

M-W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

M-W--

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

M-W--

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

M-W--

St Conval (Pollok)

M-W--

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Cumnock)

M-W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

M-W--

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

M--ThF

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M--ThF

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

M--ThF

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Purley)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

M--ThF

St Laurence (Greenock)

M--ThF

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

M--ThF

St Mary (Carmarthen)

M--ThF

St Mary (Stirling)

M--ThF

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey Cambridgeshire)

M--Th-

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

M--Th-

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

M--Th-

St James (Renfrew)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M--Th-

St Mary (Irvine)

M--Th-

St Mary (Hamilton)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

M--Th-

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

M--Th-

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M---F

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

M---F

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

M---F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

M---F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

M---F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

M---F

Our Lady and St Wilfrid (Felling)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

M---F

St Anne (Buxton)

M---F

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

M---F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

M---F

St Margaret (Montrose)

M---F

St Mark (Pendlebury)

M---F

St Mary (Jarrow)

M---F

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

M---F

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

M---F

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

M---F

St Pancras (Ipswich)

M---F

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill Blackburn)

M---F

St Quivox (Prestwick)

M---F

St Sylvester (Elgin)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

M----

English Martyrs (Danbury)

M----

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M----

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

M----
Latin EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

M----
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

M----

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

M----

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

M----

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

M----

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Earl Shilton)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

M----

St Anthony (Balfron)

M----

St Austin (Stafford)

M----

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

M----

St Bede (Carlisle)

M----

St Bride (Gerinish)

M----

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St George (Eastfield)

M----

St Gregory (Chorley)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

M----

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

M----

St Palladius (Dalry)

M----

St Pius X (Narborough)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

M----

St Thomas More (Raunds)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

M----

Y Bugail Da (Good Shepherd Llanrwst)

-TuWThF

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuWThF

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

-TuWThF

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

-TuWThF

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Edmund (Calne)

-TuWThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St John Bosco (Reading)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Wantage)

-TuWThF

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Weymouth)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (St Neots)

-TuWThF

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Horwich)

-TuWThF
NOT July

St Mary (Preston Park)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Hamilton)

-TuWThF

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

-TuWThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-TuWTh-

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

-TuWTh-

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

-TuWTh-

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

-TuWTh-

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

-TuWTh-

St Monica (Appleton)

-TuWTh-

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

-TuW-F

Christ the King (Thornbury)

-TuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

-TuW-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

-TuW-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart (Colne)

-TuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

-TuW-F

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-TuW-F

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Barnstaple)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Glenburn)

-TuW--

Corpus Christi (Tring)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

-TuW--

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

-TuW--

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

-TuW--

St John (Beaminster)

-TuW--

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-TuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

-TuW--

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-Tu-ThF

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

-Tu-ThF

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

-Tu-ThF

St James (Ipswich)

-Tu-ThF

St John Stone (Woodvale)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Beauly)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-Tu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

-Tu-ThF

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Mansewood)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Oakley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Jesmond)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-Tu-Th-

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Kidderminster Polish church)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Salsburgh)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu-Th-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan (Wishaw)

-Tu-Th-

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

-Tu-Th-

St Andrew (Livingston)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Nantwich)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Bede (Croxley Green)

-Tu-Th-

St Cadoc (Halfway)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Port Erin)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Newington)

-Tu-Th-

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

-Tu-Th-

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

-Tu-Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis (Ascot)

-Tu-Th-

St George (West Blatchington)

-Tu-Th-

St George (Polegate)

-Tu-Th-

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Shaw)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

-Tu-Th-

St Lewis (Croft)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Forres)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Whitehaven)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Harrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Filey)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Arisaig)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Eriskay)

-Tu-Th-

St Ninian (Brechin)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

-Tu-Th-

St Paul (Foxbar)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu-Th-

St Sophia (Galston)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley Surrey)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton Bolton)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Burwash)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Kelso)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu--F

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tayport)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Kilmarnock)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Isle of Skye)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

-Tu--F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

-Tu--F

St Columba (Renfrew)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Craigend)

-Tu--F

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

-Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

-Tu--F

St John the Baptist (Perth)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Ansdell)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Portishead)

-Tu--F

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-Tu--F

St Mun (Ballachulish)

-Tu--F

St Mungo (Alloa)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Heysham)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

-Tu--F

St Sebastian (Fairfield)

-Tu--F

St Thomas (Wishaw)

-Tu--F

St William of York (Sheffield)

-Tu---

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu---

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Brantham)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Woolton)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington Village)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

-Tu---

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cradley Heath)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

-Tu---

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Felling)

-Tu---

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

St Columba (Annan)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

-Tu---

St James (Tiverton)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

-Tu---

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Darlaston)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Airdrie)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Mary (Helston)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bornish)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalene (Ynyshir)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

-Tu---

St Michael (Brecon)

-Tu---

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Gainford)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Rochdale)

-Tu---

St Paul (Hamilton)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-Tu---

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

-Tu---

St Teresa (Darton)

-Tu---

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

--WThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WThF

Holy Spirit (Marple)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

--WThF

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

--WThF

St James (Kinross)

--WThF

St Joseph (Burntisland)

--WThF

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WThF

St Theresa (Stansted)

--WTh-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

--WTh-
Syro Malabar

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Syro Malabar Catholic church Litherland)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Aidan (Benton)

--WTh-

St Edward (Windsor)

--WTh-

St Fillan (Newport-on-Tay)

--WTh-

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

--WTh-

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

--WTh-

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

--WTh-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

--WTh-

St Mary (Selby)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Redfield)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Toxteth)

--WTh-

St Paul (Cramlington)

--WTh-

St Peter (Winchester)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

--W-F

Christ Church (Heald Green)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Holy Family (Blackpool)

--W-F

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

--W-F
Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

--W-F

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

--W-F

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W-F

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

--W-F

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

---W-F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

--W-F

Our Lady, Mother of the Church (Currie)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

--W-F

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

--W-F

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

St Andrew (Dumfries)

--W-F

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

--W-F

St Boniface (Okehampton)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

--W-F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

--W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

--W-F

St Herbert (Chadderton)

--W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

--W-F

St Hugh (Borrowash)

--W-F

St John (Wigan)

--W-F

St Joseph (Halliwell Bolton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

--W-F

St Joseph (Havant)

--W-F

St Joseph (Anderton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

--W-F

St Mary (Castletown)

--W-F

St Mary (Bath)

--W-F

St Mary (Larkhall)

--W-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

--W-F

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

--W-F

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

--W-F

St Paul (Ayr)

--W-F

St Paul (Hurlford)

--W-F

St Peter (Landore)

--W-F

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

--W--

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

--W--

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

--W--

All Saints (Oxted)

--W--

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross Llangollen)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Kinlochleven)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--
Polski

Good Shepherd (Bolton Polish Church)

--W--

Holy Cross (Topsham)

--W--

Holy Cross (Eccles)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

--W--

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W--

Our Lady (Llandovery)

--W--

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

--W--

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

--W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

--W--

Our Lady of Glastonbury

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

--W--

Our Lady of Sorrows (Garrynamonie)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hook)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

--W--

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

--W--
Easter-Sept

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

--W--

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

--W--

St Agatha (Dawlish)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

--W--

St Anne (Gateshead)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Augustine (Seaton)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Bede (Usworth)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St Brendan (Craigston)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--W--

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

--W--

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

--W--

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

--W--

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (York)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

--W--

St Helen (Crosby)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--
Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

--W--

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

--W--

St Joseph (Frizington)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

--W--

St Joseph (Penarth)

--W--

St Joseph (Howbeg)

--W--

St Joseph (Ilminster)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

--W--

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

--W--

St Mary (Morecambe)

--W--

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

--W--

St Mary (Brierley Hill)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Cudworth)

--W--

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

--W--

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

--W--

St Peter (Bude)

--W--

St Peter (Gateshead)

--W--

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

--W--

St Stephen (Orford)

--W--

St Teresa (Little Lever)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

--W--

St Vincent (Tain)

--W--

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

---ThF

Cardinal Heenan House (Upholland)

---ThF

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

---ThF

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

---ThF

St Mary (Thetford)

---ThF

St Mary (Chepstow)

---ThF

St Patrick (Grangetown)

---Th-

Christ the King (Carlisle)

---Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Bensham)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Whalley)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

---Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Coniston)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

---Th-

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

---Th-

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

---Th-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

---Th-

St Anne (Winlaton)

---Th-

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

---Th-

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

---Th-

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

---Th-

St Barr (Northbay)

---Th-

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

---Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---Th-

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

---Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

---Th-

St George (Warminster)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St Helen (Watford North)

---Th-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

---Th-

St Joseph (Murton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (Llangefni)

---Th-

St Joseph (Ripley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tow Law)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-
Polski

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

---Th-

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

---Th-

St Mary (Little Crosby)

---Th-

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

---Th-

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

---Th-

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

---Th-

St Michael (South Petherton)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Patrick (Southport)

---Th-

St Patrick (Earby)

---Th-

St Patrick (Elland)

---Th-

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

---Th-

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

---Th-
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

---Th-

Trinity (Westhill)

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

----F

Christ the King (Brora)

----F

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

Holy Family (Plymouth)

----F

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

----F

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

----F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

----F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

----F

Our Lady of Victories (Callington)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

Our Lady of the Waves & St John (Vatersay)

----F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

----F

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

----F

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

----F

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

----F

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony (Onchan)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

----F

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

----F

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

----F

St Dunstan (Somerton)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

----F

St Felix (Haverhill)

----F

St Gabriel (Alsager)

----F

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

----F

St John Boste (Oxclose)

----F

St John Fisher (Widnes)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

----F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Joseph (Birtley)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

----F

St Joseph (Kelty)

----F

St Joseph (Heywood)

----F

St Martin of Tours (Brackley)

----F

St Mary (Cricklade)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

----F

St Mary (Axminster)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

----F

St Michael (Wadebridge)

----F

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

----F

St Paul (Caldicot)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Peter (Crownhill)

----F

St Peter (Leicester)

----F

St Peter (Daliburgh)

----F

St Serf (Airdrie)

----F

St Teresa (Penwortham)

----F

St Teresa of Lisieux (Taunton)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Theresa (Blacon)

----F

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

in
Priory Oratory

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

M-WTh

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

-Tu-W-F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

Mtu---

St Patrick (Wapping)

-W--

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

10.05am

----F

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

St Mary (Fort William)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

M-W-F

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

M--Th-

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

M----

St Joseph (Pontefract)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Bedford)

-Tu--F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

-Tu---

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

--W--

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

--W--

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

---Th-

St Patrick (Mallaig)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

----F

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10.30am

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph (Littlehampton)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Ninian (Inverness)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan Welsh National Shrine)

MTu-ThF

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

M-W--

St Peter (Leicester)

M---F

St Illtyd (Swansea)

M----

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

M----

St John (Rhymney)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Small Heath)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Westby Mills)

-Tu--F

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Fochabers)

-Tu---

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

-Tu---

St Peter (Hatfield South)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

--W--

St Columba (Chester)

--W--

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

--W--

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Martin & St Ninian (Whithorn)

--W--

St Mary & St Michael (Llanarth)

--W--

St Peter (Ludlow)

--W--

Visitation (Taynuilt)

---Th-

Holy Family (Chagford)

---Th-

Ss Cecilia (Sunderland)

---Th-

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

---Th-

St Isidore (Biggar)

---Th-

St Mary (Penistone)

---Th-

St Peter (Buckie)

----F

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

----F

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

Sacred Heart (Chew Magna)

----F

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

----F

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

----F

St William of York (Thornton)

Ukrainian

Dormition of the Holy Mary Mother Of God (Ukrainian Catholic church)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

----F

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

10.50am

----F

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

11.00am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

M---F
Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

M----

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

M----

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

M----

St Mary (Thetford)

-TuWThF

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

-Tu--F

St Benedict (Warrington)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

-Tu---

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

-Tu---

St Peter Prince of Apostles (Budleigh Salterton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Durham)

--W-F

St Mary (Bacup)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

--W--
Polski

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

--W--

St Edward (Rusholme)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St John Kemble (Glynneath)

--W--

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

--W--

St Joseph (Lavington)

--W--

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Holy Ghost (Luton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

---Th-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Bromyard)

---Th-

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

---Th-

St Pius X (Merrow)

---Th-

St Saviour (Totland)

---Th-

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

----F

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

----F

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

----F

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

----F

St Dominic (Downham Market)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.15am

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

11.20am

Chapel of Our Lady (Stronsay)

11.30am

M--Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Leicester)

--WThF

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

--W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

--W--

St Augustine (Solihull)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Christ the King (Chingford)

---Th-

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

---Th-
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

----F

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

----F

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

----F

St Felix (Felixstowe)

11.45am

MTu-ThF

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

M---F

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

--W--

St Aidan (Winstanley)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

St Francis (Chester)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Walsingham (English National Shrine of Our Lady)

MTuWTh-

Holy Rood (Watford)

MTuWTh-

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

MTuW-F

St George (Worcester)

MTuW-F

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton Bradford)

MTu-ThF

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

MTu--F

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

MTu---

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

M-WThF

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

M-WThF

St Mary (Wigan)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

M-W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

M-W-F

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

M-W-F

St Paul (West Derby)

M-W--

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

M-W--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M-W--
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

M--Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Longhorsley)

M---F

Our Lady (Lydiate)

M---F

St Bede (South Shields)

M---F

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

M---F

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

M----

St Bede (Basingstoke)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

M----

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

M----

St Mary (Larkhall)

-TuWThF

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-TuWThF

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Calton)

-TuWThF

St Mary Star of the Sea (Leith)

-TuWThF

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

-TuW-F

St Catherine (Penrith)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stockport)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-TuW-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-ThF

St Alban (Wallasey)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine (All Saints)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Chorley)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Peel)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Plymouth)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woolton)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

-Tu--F

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

-Tu--F

St Aidan (Ashington)

-Tu--F

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Gosport)

-Tu--F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Mossend)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

-Tu---

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

-Tu---

St Bede (Widnes)

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu---

St Mary (Lanark)

-Tu---

St Mary (Egremont)

-Tu---
Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

--WThF

St Alban (Blackburn)

--WThF

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

--WTh-

St Michael (Ditton Widnes)

--W-F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

--W-F

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

--W-F

St Austin (Stafford)

--W-F

St Columba (Halifax)

--W-F

St Gregory (Workington)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W-F

St Joseph (Leigh)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W-F

St Mary (Madeley)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W-F

St Winefride (Sandbach)

--W--

All Saints (Hassop)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton Cheshire)

--W--

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

--W--

St Ambrose (Speke)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Boniface (Cullompton)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

--W--

St John Stone (Woodvale)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

--W--

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

--W--

St Patrick (Corsham)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Peter (Rushden)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

--W--

St Teresa (Upholland)

--W--

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

--W--

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

--W--
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

---ThF

St Austin (Wakefield)

---ThF

St Bede (Weaverham)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

---Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

---Th-

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

---Th-
Latin EF

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Anne (Ormskirk)

---Th-

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bungay)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

---Th-

St Mary (Helston)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

---Th-

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

---Th-

St Osmund (Salisbury)

---Th-

St Oswald (Gateshead)

---Th-

St Paul (Hyde)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

---Th-

St Winefride (Welshpool)

----F

All Saints (Hersham)

----F

All Saints (Oxted)

----F

Christ the King (Bedford)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the King (Wavertree)

----F

Church of England Cathedral of St Alban

----F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

----F

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

----F

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

----F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

----F

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

----F

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

----F

St Benedict (Hindley)

----F

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

----F

St Bride (West Kilbride)

----F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

----F

St Clare (Fulwood)

----F

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F
Ordinariate

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

----F

St Gregory (Bollington)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St James (Tiverton)

----F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

----F

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

----F

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

----F

St Joseph (Nechells)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

----F
Ordinariate

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F

St Patrick (Redfield)

----F

St Peter (Otterburn)

---F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

during
Lent

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Latin
EF

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

12.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

York Oratory (York)

MTuWTh-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

---Th-

St Mary (Morecambe)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Warrington)

12.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Craig Lodge (Dalmally)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuWTh-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuWTh-

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

MTu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

MTu--F

St Peter (Winchester)

M-WThF

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Bolton)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

--W-F

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bolton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

---Th-

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

---Th-

St Pancras (Ipswich)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

----F

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

----F

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Marie (Bury)

----F

St Mark (Ipswich)

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name (Chorlton-on-Medlock)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Reading)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

MTuW-F

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

MTuW--

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

MTu-ThF

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

M-W-F

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

M----

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

M----

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Cowgate)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Castlegate)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Hospital Chapel (Paddington)

-Tu---

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--W-F

St Laurence (Cambridge)

--W-F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

--W--

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

---Th-

St George (Taunton)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Joan of Arc (Catterick Garrison)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

----F

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

----F

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

----F

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette and St Joseph (Bermondsey)

12.45pm

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

M-WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Mary (Derby)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Shetland)

-Tu--F
Polski

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

-Tu---

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

Macclesfield District General Hospital Chapel (Macclesfield)

----F

St Patrick (Dundee)

1.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

-TuWThF
NOT Aug

Precious Blood (Borough)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

St Michael (Birmingham)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel (Euston Road)

2.00pm

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

----F

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

2.15pm

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

3.00pm

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

M----
Ordinariate

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Michael (Tomintoul)

----F
Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

----F
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

4.00pm

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

--W--

St Boniface (Crediton)

--W--

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

4.30pm

--W--

Hinchingbrooke Hospital Chapel

5.00pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

-Tu---

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

-Tu---

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Mallaig)

--WTh-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W-F
Syro-Malabar

St Martha (Little Common)

--W--

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

----F

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

----F
Syro-Malabar

St Conval (Pollok)

----F
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

5.15pm

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

M---F

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

--W-F

St Margaret (Shetland)

5.30pm

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

M----

Trinity (Westhill)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

-Tu---

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bean (Cannich)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

---Th-
Português

St Edward (Rusholme)

----F
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

----F
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

St James (St Andrews)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

5.45pm

M----

St Patrick (Cowgate)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

6.00pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

MTuW--

Cardinal Heenan House (Upholland)

MTuW--

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

MTu--F
Syro Malabar

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Syro Malabar Catholic church Litherland)

MTu--F

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

M-WThF
Latin

Holy Angels (Torquay)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M-W-F

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M-W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

M-W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

M----

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

M----

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

M----
Latin

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

M----

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M----

St Anthony (West Moors)

M----

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

M----

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

M----

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

M----

St Mary (Edlington)

M----

St Paul (Cantley)

-TuWThF

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-TuW--

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

--Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

-Tu-Th-
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Chard)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Swindon)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

-Tu--F

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Bedford)

-Tu---

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Glastonbury

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

-Tu---

St Helen (Oldcotes)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Murton)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Catholic Centre (Cheltenham)

--W-F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

--W--

Chapel of St Dominic (Mells)

--W--

Comboni Convent (Chiswick)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

--W--

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--
Latin EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

--W--

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

--W--

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

--W--

St Andrew (Livingston)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Joseph (Warndon)

--W--

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

--W--

St Michael (Brecon)

--W--

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

---ThF

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

---Th-

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

---Th-

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

---Th-
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

---Th-

Noddfa (Penmaenmawr)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

---Th-

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---Th-

St Conval (Linwood)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

---Th-

St James (Tiverton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

---Th-

St Mary (Brewood)

---Th-

St Palladius (Dalry)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tring)

----F
alternate

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

----F

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

----F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

----F

St Aidan (Aviemore)

----F

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

----F

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

----F

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Ninian (Wooler)

----F

St Osmund (Salisbury)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

----F

St Stephen (Orford)

----F

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

----F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

----F
Latin

St Wulstan (Great Harwood)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Latin
EF

St Cuthbert House Chapel (Belford Park)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

M----

St Joseph (Blackburn)

-Tu---

St Luke (Frodsham)

---Th-

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

----F

Watchet Methodist Church

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary (Eccles)

M---

St Peter (Castlegate)

6.30pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Priory of Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Headington)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Joseph (Highgate)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

M-W--

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

M--Th-

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

M---F

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

M----

Christ the King (Kinson)

M----
Latin EF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

M----

St Joseph (Heywood)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

M----

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

-TuW--

St Patrick (Grangetown)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

-Tu-ThF
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu--F

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

-Tu---

Christ Church (Heald Green)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Dagenham)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Preston)

-Tu---

St Austin (Wakefield)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

-Tu---

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Edward (Windsor)

-Tu---
Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Neath)

-Tu---

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

-Tu---

St Peter (Laisterdyke)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-Tu---

St Pius X (Withywood)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton Newcastle upon Tyne)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Lancaster Polish church)

--W-F

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

--W-F
Polski

St Hilda (Stevenage)

--W-F

St Joseph (Fishponds)

--W-F

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

--W--

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

--W--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

--W--

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

--W--
Latin EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

--W--

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan Welsh National Shrine)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

--W--

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

--W--

St Illtyd (Swansea)

--W--

St Joseph (Penketh)

--W--

St Mary (Carmarthen)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

---ThF

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---ThF

St Saviour (Lewisham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Colne)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-
Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

---Th-

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

---Th-

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

---Th-

St Joseph (Leicester)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

---Th-

St Mark (Halewood)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

---Th-

St Osmund (Barnes)

----F
Syro-Malabar

Holy Family (Mastrick)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Drostan (Fraserburgh)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F*

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

----F

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F

St Joseph (Preston)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

----F
Polski

St Patrick (Toxteth)

----F

St Peter (West Swindon)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

Latin
EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

-Tu---

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

----F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuW--

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

M-WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

M-WThF

St Mary (Walsall)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

M-W-F

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

M-W-F
Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M--Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M--Th-

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

M--Th-

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

M---F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

Christ the King (Burnley)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

M----

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

M----

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M----

Holy Family (Mossend)

M----

Marychurch (Hatfield)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

M----

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

M----

St Joseph (St Neots)

M----

St Mary (Caldercruix)

M----
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

M----

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

-TuWThF
Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

-TuWThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-TuWThF
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

-TuW-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

-TuW-F

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-TuW--

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-TuW--

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Partick)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

-Tu-Th-

St James (Bootle)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Woodside)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

-Tu--F

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu--F
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu--F

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu---

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Baildon)

-Tu---

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-Tu---

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Redcar)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Sketty)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Burnage)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Okehampton)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

-Tu---

St Clare (Fulwood)

-Tu---

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (Withington)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

-Tu---

St James (Kinross)

-Tu---

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Erskine)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Invergordon)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Burntisland)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

-Tu---

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---
(Lent-Oct)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

-Tu---

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Madeley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Nairn)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

-Tu---

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Breightmet)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Patrick (Soho Square)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---

St Peter (Buckie)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

-Tu---

St Vincent (Crookes)

--WThF
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--WThF
Polski

St Joseph (Southampton)

--WTh-

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

--WTh-

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Kidderminster Polish church)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

--W-F
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

--W-F

St Joseph (Sale)

--W-F
Polski

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

--W-F

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

--W-F

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W-F
Syro-Malabar

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

--W--

Holy Cross (Gendros)

--W--

Holy Family (Mastrick)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

--W--

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

--W--

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

--W--

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

--W--
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

--W--

St Agnes (Eccleston Chorley)

--W--

St Alban (Macclesfield)

--W--

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

--W--
Polski

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

--W--

St Anne (Winlaton)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St Augustine (Carlisle)

--W--

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W--

St Bede (Widnes)

--W--

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Brigid (Toryglen)

--W--

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--
Latin

St Dominic (Downham Market)

--W--

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--
Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

--W--

St James (St Andrews)

--W--

St John Boste (Oxclose)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

--W--

St Joseph (Cathays)

--W--

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Jude (Wigan)

--W--

St Laurence (Greenock)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

--W--

St Mary (Cleator)

--W--

St Mary (Morecambe)

--W--

St Mary (Bridgend)

--W--

St Mary (Gosport)

--W--

St Mary (West End)

--W--

St Mary (Beauly)

--W--

St Mary (Barton Preston)

--W--

St Mungo (Alloa)

--W--

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

--W--

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

--W--

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

--W--

St William of York (Bolton)

---ThF
Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

---ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

---ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

---ThF
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

---ThF

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

---ThF

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

---Th-

Christ the King (Rossington)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-

Holy Family (Southport)

---Th-

Holy Family (Dunblane)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

---Th-

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

---Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

---Th-
Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

---Th-

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Catherine (Penrith)

---Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

---Th-

St Christopher (Codsall)

---Th-

St Columba (Annan)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-

St Helens (Langside)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St John Henry Newman (Latchford)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

---Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Blantyre)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Mary (Cleland)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

---Th-

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

---Th-

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

---Th-

St Peter (Gorleston)

---Th-

St Peter (Newchurch)

---Th-

St Teresa (Little Lever)

---Th-

St Thomas (Wishaw)

---Th-

St Winin (Kilwinning)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

----F
Polski

Good Shepherd (Bolton Polish Church)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Holy Cross (Eccles)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Ann (Stretford)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

----F Latin
EF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

----F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

----F

St Dominic (Dursley)

----F

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

----F

St Joseph (Penarth)

----F

St Joseph (Longsight)

----F

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

----F

St Mary (Euxton)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F
Polski

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F

St Theresa (Birstall)

----F
Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Exton)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

-Tu--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

---F
Polski

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

7.15pm

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

----F

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

7.30pm

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

M----

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

M----

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

M----

St Gabriel (Alsager)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Culloden)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

-Tu--F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

-Tu--F

St Columba (Chesham)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Redfield)

-Tu---

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

-Tu---

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Wigan)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Barking)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-Tu---

St Winefride (Lymm)

--WTh-

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

--W-F

St Francis (Ascot)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

--W--

St Agnes (Huyton)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Chad (South Norwood)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Joseph (Upminster)

--W--

St Joseph (Reddish)

--W--

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

--W--

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

--W--

St Martin of Tours (Brackley)

--W--

St Mary (Congleton)

--W--

St Mary (Middlewich)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

--W--

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

--W--

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

--W--

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

--W--

St William of York (Thornton)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

---Th-
Português

St Anne (Spitalfields)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

---Th-

St Brigid (Crystals)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

---Th-
Latin EF

St John (Wigan)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

----F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

---F
Latin EF

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

8.00pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

--W--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-
Latin EF

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F
Polski

St Joseph (Milford)