Weekday Masses in South West London

6.45am

MTuWTh-
term time

Holy Ghost (Balham)

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.15am

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

7.30am

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

8.00am

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

----F
term time

Holy Ghost (Balham)

9.00am

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St John Fisher (Merton)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

MTu-ThF

St James (Twickenham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

9.15am

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuW-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

10.00am

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

----F

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

11.00am

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.00pm

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

12.15pm

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

M----

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.00pm

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

---Th-

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

7.30pm

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)