Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Nottinghamshire

16:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

16:45 (Véspera)

2nd
Sat,Tridentine

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

17:00 (Véspera)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

17:30 (Véspera)

Assumption (Beeston)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

18:00 (Véspera)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Infant of Prague (Nottingham)

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

St George (Rainworth)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

18:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

19:00 (Véspera)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

08:00

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

08:45

St Christopher (Anglican Church)

09:00

Assumption (Beeston)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

09:30

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Paul (Lenton)

10:00

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

10:15

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

10:30

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Patrick (Harworth)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

10:45

St Anthony (Calverton)

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

11:00

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

St Mary (Hyson Green)

St Mary (Worksop)

St Patrick (Mansfield)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

11:15

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

11:30

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

14:00

3rd
4th, Extra.Form

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

16:00

Polski

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

17:30

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

1st
Sunday

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

18:00

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

Ordinariate

St Paul (Lenton)

18:30

Holy Trinity (Newark)