Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Northamptonshire

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

17:30 (Véspera)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

18:00 (Véspera)

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Patrick (Duston)

18:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Peter (Rushden)

19:00 (Véspera)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

20:00 (Véspera)

2nd,4th
Sun; Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

08:00

St Anselm (Earls Barton)

NOT
4th Sunday

St Edward (Kettering)

2nd
& 4th, Polski

St Peter (Rushden)

08:30

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

09:00

NOT
2nd Sun

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Yelvertoft)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

St Patrick (Corby)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

09:15

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

09:30

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

St Patrick (Duston)

09:45

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

10:00

Laxton Hall

10:15

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

10:30

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Thomas More (Raunds)

10:45

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

NOT
3rd Sun

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

11:00

St Brendan (Corby)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

11:15

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

12:00

Polski

Laxton Hall

12:30

Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

13:30

Polski

St Edward (Kettering)

16:00

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

St Patrick (Duston)

17:00

last
Sun, Malayalam

St Edward (Kettering)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

17:15

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

17:30

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

19:00

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Edward (Kettering)