Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em North Wales

16:00 (Véspera)

St David (Pantasaph)

16:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

17:30 (Véspera)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

St David (Mold)

17:45 (Véspera)

St Anne (Menai Bridge)

18:00 (Véspera)

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Ss David & Helen (Caernarfon)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

St Winefride (Holywell)

St Winefride (St Asaph)

18:30 (Véspera)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

19:00 (Véspera)

Polski

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

08:30

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

09:00

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

Christ the King (Rossett)

Holy Family (Coedpoeth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

Sacred Heart (Old Colwyn)

Nov-Mar

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

Y Bugail Da /The Good Shepherd (Llanrwst)

09:30

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Winefride (Holywell)

10:00

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

St Anne (Caia Park)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

10:30

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

11:00

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St David (Mold)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Llangefni)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

11:15

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

11:30

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Apr-Oct

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

12:30

2nd
Sun, Latin

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

16:30

Polski

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

17:00

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

St Winefride's Well (Holywell)

19:00

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)