Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em North London

14:00 (Véspera)

1st
Sat, Zimbabwean

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

17:30 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

18:00 (Véspera)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

18:30 (Véspera)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

19:00 (Véspera)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joseph (Highgate)

19:30 (Véspera)

2nd
Sat, Filipino

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

07:45

St Monica (Palmers Green)

08:00

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

08:15

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

08:30

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Mary (Finchley East)

08:45

Latin

St Alban (Finchley North)

09:00

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

09:15

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

09:30

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

09:45

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

10:00

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

10:15

St Alban (Finchley North)

10:30

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

11:00

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

11:15

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

11:30

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

11:45

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

12:00

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

12:30

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

13:30

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Polski

St Joseph (Highgate)

14:00

2nd
Sun, Igbo

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

3rd
Sun, Nigerian

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

4th
Sun, African

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Lingala

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

15:00

2nd
Sun, Ugandan

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

15:30

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

3rd
Sun Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Polski

St Monica (Palmers Green)

16:00

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

16:30

Español

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

17:00

Português

St Thomas More (Manor House)

17:30

St Monica (Palmers Green)

18:00

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

18:30

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

19:00

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

19:30

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)