Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Central London

16:00 (Véspera)

Português

St Patrick (Soho Square)

17:00 (Véspera)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

18:00 (Véspera)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Westminster Cathedral

18:30 (Véspera)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

19:00 (Véspera)

St Peter (Italian Church)

20:15 (Véspera)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

08:00

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Westminster Cathedral

08:30

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Precious Blood (Borough)

St James (Spanish Place)

09:00

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

Westminster Cathedral

09:30

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

St Aloysius (Euston)

Extraordinary
Form

St James (Spanish Place)

Not
August

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Peter (Italian Church)

09:45

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

University College Hospital Chapel

10:00

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Maria Assumpta chapel

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

NOT
Jul-Aug Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary Moorfields

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

10:30

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Latin

St James (Spanish Place)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

11:00

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Sung
Latin

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

Latin

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

Português
(Aug Eng)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Peter (Italian Church)

11:15

Español

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

11:30

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

12:00

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St James (Spanish Place)

Westminster Cathedral

12:15

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

12:30

Español

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Not
August

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Peter (Italian Church)

13:00

Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

16:00

Croatian

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

St James (Spanish Place)

16:30

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

17:00

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

17:30

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Westminster Cathedral

18:00

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

Español

St Patrick (Soho Square)

18:30

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

19:00

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Peter (Italian Church)

Westminster Cathedral

19:30

Slovak,
NOT Jul-Sep

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)