Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em West London

07:00

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

07:15

-Tu-Th-

Comboni Convent

07:30

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

08:00

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

08:15

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

08:20

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

09:00

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

09:15

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Paul (Harefield)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

09:30

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

10:00

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

12:00

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

12:15

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12:30

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

18:00

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

18:30

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

19:00

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

19:30

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

20:00

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)