Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em North London

07:30

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

08:00

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

09:00

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

M---F

St Thomas More (Manor House)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

09:15

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

09:30

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

09:35

St Monica (Palmers Green)

10:00

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Mary (Finchley East)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTu-ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

10:30

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

11:00

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

12:00

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

12:15

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12:30

University College Hospital Chapel

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Manor House)

13:00

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

17:00

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

18:00

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

---ThF

University College Hospital Chapel

18:30

St Joseph (Highgate)

19:00

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

St Patrick (Hendon West)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

19:30

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

20:00

----F
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)