Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em Central London

07:00

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

07:30

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

08:00

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

Westminster Cathedral

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

08:05

St Mary Moorfields

09:30

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

10:00

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

10:30

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

12:00

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

12:05

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

12:15

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12:30

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St James (Spanish Place)

University College Hospital Chapel

Westminster Cathedral

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

12:35

-TuWThF

Precious Blood (Borough)

12:45

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

13:00

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

13:05

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

17:30

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

18:00

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St James (Spanish Place)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

---ThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

---ThF

University College Hospital Chapel

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

18:15

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

18:30

M----
Latin ext.form

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

--W--
Latin,ext.form

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

19:00

-Tu---
Latin, extra

St Patrick (Soho Square)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

19:30

-Tu---
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

20:00

----F
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)