Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Sábado em London

07:00

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

07:30

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

08:00

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Westminster Cathedral

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

08:15

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

08:30

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

08:45

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

09:00

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

09:15

Holy Family (Acton West)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Harefield)

Latin
EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

09:30

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

1st
Sat ONLY

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Latin,
EF

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

10:00

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Twickenham)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

10:05

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10:30

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Stephen (Welling)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

11:00

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

11:30

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

12:00

Christ Church (Eltham)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

12:15

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12:30

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

Westminster Cathedral

18:15

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)