12.00pm (Vispera) |
3rd Sat, English |
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
4.00pm (Vispera) |
Sep-May; 3 Maronite |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
3rd Sat, Vietnamese |
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
4.30pm (Vispera) |
Español |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
5.00pm (Vispera) |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
|
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
English |
Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm) |
6.00pm (Vispera) |
|
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
|
Sankta Anna (Norrköping) |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
|
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
|
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
Latin EF |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
6.30pm (Vispera) |
|
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
7.30pm (Vispera) |
Polski |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
7.30am |
Latin EF |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
8.00am |
|
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
8.30am |
|
Kapellet i Konung Oscar I:s Minne (Stockholm) |
9.00am |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
|
St Lars (Uppsala) |
|
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
Polski |
Sankta Anna (Norrköping) |
Polski |
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
9.30am |
|
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
|
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
|
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
Polski |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
2nd 4th Sun, Polski |
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
9.45am |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
10.30am |
|
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
11.00am |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
|
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
|
Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm) |
|
Sankta Anna (Norrköping) |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
|
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
|
St Lars (Uppsala) |
|
St Nikolai (Ystad) |
|
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
|
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
11.30am |
|
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
12.45pm |
3rd Sun,Vietnamese |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
1.00pm |
Polski |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
NOT 3 Sun NOT Jul-Au |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
2º 4º dom, Español |
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
2nd Sun, Ukranian |
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
1.30pm |
3rd Sun, Polski |
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
2.00pm |
1st Sun, Tagalog |
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
2.30pm |
Maronite rite |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
3.00pm |
4th Sun, Ukrainian |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
4.00pm |
|
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
Slovenian |
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |
sep-may 4º Español |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
4.30pm |
Sep-May;1 3 Cro;2 Po |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
5.00pm |
|
Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik) |
English |
Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg) |
6.00pm |
|
Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm) |
Polski |
Maria i Rosengård (Malmö) |
1+3 Chal; 4 Croat |
Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping) |
English |
St Eugenia (Stockholm) |
Polski |
St Paulus av Korset (Angered) |
English |
Vår Frälsares (Malmö) |
6.15pm |
NOT July, English |
St Lars (Uppsala) |
7.00pm |
|
Kristus Konungens (Göteborg) |