Sunday Masses in Sweden

12.00pm (vigil)

3rd
Sat, English

St Nikolai (Ystad)

2.00pm (vigil)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

4.00pm (vigil)

Sep-May;
3 Maronite

St Lars (Uppsala)

3rd
Sat, Vietnamese

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

4.30pm (vigil)

Español

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

5.00pm (vigil)

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

English

Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm)

6.00pm (vigil)

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

Sankta Anna (Norrköping)

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

St Nikolai (Ystad)

Latin,
extra.form

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

6.30pm (vigil)

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

7.30pm (vigil)

Polski

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

7.30am

Latin,
extra.form

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

8.00am

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

8.30am

Kapellet i Konung Oscar I:s Minne (Stockholm)

9.00am

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

St Lars (Uppsala)

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

9.30am

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

Polski

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

2nd
4th Sun, Polski

St Nikolai (Ystad)

Polski

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

9.45am

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik)

1st
Sun, Polski

Sankta Anna (Norrköping)

10.30am

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

11.00am

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm)

Sankta Anna (Norrköping)

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Lars (Uppsala)

St Nikolai (Ystad)

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

11.30am

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

12.45pm

3rd
Sun,Vietnamese

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

1.00pm

Polski

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

NOT
3 Sun NOT Jul-Au

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

2nd
4th Sun, Español

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

2nd
Sun, Ukranian

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

1.30pm

3rd
Sun, Polski

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

2.00pm

1st
Sun, Tagalog

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

Gheez

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

2.30pm

Maronite
rite

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

3.00pm

4th
Sun, Ukrainian

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

4.00pm

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

Slovenian

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Sep-May
ONLY

Sankta Anna (Norrköping)

Sep-May
4th Español

St Lars (Uppsala)

4.30pm

Sep-May;1
3 Cro;2 Po

St Lars (Uppsala)

5.00pm

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathredal of St Erik)

English

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

6.00pm

Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm)

Polski

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

1+3
Chal; 4 Croat

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

English

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

Polski

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

English

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

6.15pm

NOT
July, English

St Lars (Uppsala)

6.30pm

1st
Sun, Croatian

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

7.00pm

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)