Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe domenicali in Suffolk

1.30pm (Vispera)

3rd
Sat,Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

3.30pm (Vispera)

1st
Sat, Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

4.00pm (Vispera)

Polski

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

4th
Sat Syro Malabar

St Mary (Ipswich)

5.00pm (Vispera)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

5.30pm (Vispera)

St Mark (Ipswich)

6.00pm (Vispera)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Mary Church of England (Woolpit)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

6.30pm (Vispera)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Felix (Haverhill)

8.00am

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

8.30am

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

9.00am

Holy Family (Brantham)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

St Clare (Framlingham)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

9.15am

All Saints (Leiston)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

Latin,
EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

9.30am

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St James (Ipswich)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

10.00am

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

10.15am

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

10.30am

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Mary (Ipswich)

11.00am

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

Latin,
EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

11.15am

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

12.00pm

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

6.00pm

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)