Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in South London

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

7.30am

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Purley)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

-Tu---

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

9.00am

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

St Bede (Clapham Park)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

9.15am

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

9.30am

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

10.00am

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-W-F

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

10.30am

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

12.00pm

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

12.10pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12.15pm

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

-TuWThF

Precious Blood (Borough)

6.00pm

---Th-

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

6.30pm

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

7.00pm

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W--

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

7.30pm

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

--W-F
Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

8.00pm

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)