Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe feriali in Liverpool

8.00am

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

8.25am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

9.00am

M-WTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

MTu-Th

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

9.10am

MTu---

Christ the King (Childwall)

----F

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

9.15am

M----

St Ambrose (Speke)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Speke)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Reconciliation de la Salette (Vauxhall)

--W--

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

9.17am

-TuWThF

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

9.30am

MTuW--

St Clare (Sefton Park)

-Tu-Th-

St Timothy (West Derby)

---Th-

Christ the King (Childwall)

10.00am

St Anne (Edge Hill)

M--ThF

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

-TuWTh-

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Woolton)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Toxteth)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

10.05am

----F

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

11.00am

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

12.00pm

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

MTuWTh-

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

MTu---

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

M-W-F

St Paul (West Derby)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woolton)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

--WTh-M---F

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--W--

St Ambrose (Speke)

----F

Christ the King (Childwall)

----F

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

----F

St Clare (Sefton Park)

12.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

12.15pm

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

5.00pm

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

6.00pm

---Th-

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

6.30pm

----F
Polski

St Patrick (Toxteth)

7.00pm

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

--W--

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)