Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe di precetto in Hertfordshire

7.00am

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

7.30am

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

8.30am

Holy Rood (Watford)

9.15am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

9.30am

Holy Cross (Much Hadham)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

10.00am

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

11.30am

St Edmund & English Martyrs (Old Hall Green)

12.00pm

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

12.30pm

Holy Cross (Much Hadham)

2.00pm

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

6.00pm

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

6.30pm

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

7.00pm

Holy Rood (Watford)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

7.30pm

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

8.00pm

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)