Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe di sabato in Greater Manchester

8.30am

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

9.00am

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

St Joseph (Longsight)

9.15am

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

St Anne (Ancoats)

10.00am

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Hilda (Northenden)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

10.30am

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Christ the King (Walkden)

11.00am

Holy Name (Manchester)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

St Chad (Manchester Oratory)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

11.30am

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

12.00pm

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Denton)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Matthew (Eccles)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Peter (Middleton)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Richard (Longsight)

Twelve Apostles (Leigh)

12.05pm

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

12.10pm

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

12.15pm

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Peter (Stalybridge)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

7.00pm

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)