Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe di sabato in East Anglia

8.15am

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

9.00am

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

9.15am

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

9.30am

Assumption (Hainault)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Peter (Leigh-on-Sea)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Therese (Stansted)

10.00am

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Chigwell convent

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Peter (Grays)

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

10.30am

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

10.45am

St Pancras (Ipswich)

11.00am

St Felix (Felixstowe)

12.00pm

St John Payne (Colchester)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

12.15pm

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

12.30pm

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)