Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messe di sabato in Central England

7.00am

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

8.30am

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Mary’s Abbey (Colwich)

8.45am

Polski

St Paul (Polish church)

9.00am

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anthony (Calverton)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

9.05am

St Joseph (Thame)

9.15am

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St Mary (Loughborough)

9.30am

Birmingham Oratory (Edgbaston)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Rosary Church (Leicester)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Anne (Wappenbury)

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Boston)

1st Sat

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Mary of the Angel (Aldridge)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

9.45am

St Joseph (Carterton)

10.00am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Annunciation (New Mills)

Assumption (Beeston)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Giles (Cheadle)

St Gregory (Longton)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Coventry)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Bromyard)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Cresswell)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St Peter (Leamington Spa)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

10.30am

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

11.00am

Birmingham Oratory (Edgbaston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

extra.form,
check

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

St Pius X (Narborough)

11.45am

St Osburg (Coventry)

12.00pm

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Derby)

12.10pm

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

12.30pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

St Augustine (Solihull)