Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Middlesex: hétköznapi szentmisék

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

7.30am

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

8.00am

MTuW--

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

8.10am

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

9.00am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

9.15am

St Anselm (Southall)

St Paul (Harefield)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

-TuWTh-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-TuWThF

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

-TuWThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

10.00am

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu--F

St Luke (Pinner)

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

12.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

12.30pm

M-W-F

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

6.00pm

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

6.30pm

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

--WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

8.00pm

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)