Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Kent: hétköznapi szentmisék

7.15am

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

7.30am

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

8.00am

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Bexley)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

8.30am

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

9.00am

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

M--ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W-F

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

9.15am

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu--F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

9.30am

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

M-WThF

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

-Tu-ThF
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

9.45am

-Tu---

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

10.00am

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Maidstone)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-

St Paul (Dover)

M-WThF

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M--ThF

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M---F

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

10.15am

--W--

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

10.30am

St Francis (Maidstone)

12.00pm

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

12.30pm

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

6.00pm

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

----F

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

St Anselm (Dartford)

-TuW--

St Stephen (Welling)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

7.30pm

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

8.00pm

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)