Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Central England: hétköznapi szentmisék

7.00am

MTuW--
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

-Tu---
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

--W--

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

7.30am

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

MTuW--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M----
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--
Latin EF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

--W--

St Joseph (Thame)

---Th-

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

---Th-

St Anne (Wappenbury)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

8.30am

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

St Mary (Harborne)

MTuW--

St Anne (Wappenbury)

----F

Chapel of St Amand and St John the Baptist (East Hendred)

9.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Birstall)

MTuW-F

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

MTu-Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

MTu---

St Mary (Brewood)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M---F

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M----

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

M----

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

M----

St Mary (Brigg)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Allestree)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Warndon)

-Tu---

St Lawrence Anglican Church (Bourton on the Water)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--WTh-

St Thomas More (Coventry)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

--W-F

St John Vianney (Coventry)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

--W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

Thu:
Ordinariate

Holy Rood (Oxford)

9.10am

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

9.15am

Holy Family (Coventry)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

MTuWTh-

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTuWTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

MTuW-F

Corpus Christi (Headington)

MTu-ThF

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-Th-

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

MTu--F

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

MTu---

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M---F

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne Derbyshire)

M---F

St Anne (Stafford)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Stafford)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Brockworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Malvern)

--WTh-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

--W-F

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

--W--

St Patrick (Mansfield)

---Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

----F

Sacred Heart (Rothley)

----F

St Mary (Brewood)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

MTuW-F

St Anthony (Slough)

MTuW-F

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuW--

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTu-ThF

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Thame)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-ThF

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Ludlow)

MTu-Th-

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu--F

St Christopher (Codsall)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

M-WTh-

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

M-W--

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

M--Th-

St Mary (Madeley)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M---F

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M---F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M----

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

M----

St Patrick (Leicester)

M----

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

-TuWThF

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Coventry)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

-TuW-F
Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu--F

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--WThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--WTh-

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

--WTh-

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

--W-F

Christ the King (Alfreton)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St Joseph (Derby)

--W-F

St Mary (Worksop)

--W--

Christ the King (Mackworth)

--W--

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

--W--

St Joseph (Walsall)

--W--

St Joseph (Nechells)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Mary (Louth)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

--W--

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

---ThF
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---Th-

Holy Family (Allestree)

---Th-

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

---Th-

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

---Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

---Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

9.45am

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

10.00am

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St George Protector of England (Whitchurch Shropshire)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

MTuWTh-
Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

MTuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu-Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Walsall)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Leek)

MTu--F

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-W-F

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

M-W-F
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M--Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M---F

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

M---F

St Anne (Buxton)

M----

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Earl Shilton)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

M----

St Austin (Stafford)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

M----

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

M----

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

M----

St Pius X (Narborough)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

-TuWThF

St John Bosco (Reading)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Wantage)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWTh-

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

-TuW-F

Christ the King (Thornbury)

-TuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

-TuW--

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

-TuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Kidderminster Polish church)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis (Ascot)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu--F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

-Tu--F

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

-Tu---

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cradley Heath)

-Tu---

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Corby)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Darlaston)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Raunds)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WThF

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--WTh-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

--WTh-

St Edward (Windsor)

--WTh-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

--W-F

St Hugh (Borrowash)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W--

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

--W--

St Anne (Stafford)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

--W--

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Mary (Brierley Hill)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

---Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (Ripley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

---Th-
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

----F

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

----F

St Martin of Tours (Brackley)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Peter (Leicester)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

-Tu--F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

10.30am

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

M-W--

St Peter (Leicester)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Small Heath)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

--W--

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

--W--

St Peter (Ludlow)

----F

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

11.00am

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

----F

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

11.30am

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Leicester)

--W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

--W--

St Augustine (Solihull)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

MTuW-F

St George (Worcester)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

MTu--F

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

M-W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M-W--
Latin

St William of York (Reading)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-ThF

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

--W-F

St Austin (Stafford)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W-F

St Mary (Madeley)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W--

All Saints (Hassop)

--W--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

----F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

----F

St Joseph (Nechells)

----F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Peter (Cirencester)

12.05pm

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

12.10pm

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

12.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

---Th-

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

12.30pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

St James (Reading)

M----

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

-TuWThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--W-F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

St Mary (Derby)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

1.05pm

----F

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

1.10pm

St Michael (Birmingham)

5.00pm

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

5.30pm

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

5.45pm

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

6.00pm

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M-W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

M----

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

M----
Latin

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

-Tu---

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Helen (Oldcotes)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Peter (Cirencester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Catholic Centre (Cheltenham)

--W-F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

--W--

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Joseph (Warndon)

---ThF

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

---Th-

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Yoxall)

---Th-

St Mary (Brewood)

----F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

----F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

6.30pm

Priory of Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

-Tu-ThF
Latin EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Edward (Windsor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

--W-F

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

--W--

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

--W--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

--W--

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-
Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

---Th-

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

---Th-

St Joseph (Leicester)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F*

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

----F
Latin EF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

6.45pm

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

7.00pm

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

M-WThF

St Mary (Walsall)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

M----

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

St Brendan (Corby)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

-TuWThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Mary (Madeley)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Kidderminster Polish church)

--W-F
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F Latin
EF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

--W-F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

--W-F

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

--W--

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

---ThF
Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

---ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

---ThF

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

St Christopher (Codsall)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Dominic (Dursley)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F

St Theresa (Birstall)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

---F
Polski

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

7.15pm

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

7.30pm

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

--W-F

St Francis (Ascot)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W--
Latin EF

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

--W--

St Martin of Tours (Brackley)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F
Latin

St William of York (Reading)