Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Misas en días laborales West London

07:00

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

07:15

-Tu-Th-

Comboni convent

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

07:30

NOT
August

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

08:00

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

08:15

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

08:20

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

09:00

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

09:15

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

09:30

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

St David (Stanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-TuW-F

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

10:00

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

12:00

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

12:15

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12:30

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

18:00

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

M--Th-

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

18:30

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

19:00

Our Lady of Willesden

MTuW-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

---Th-

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-M---

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

19:30

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

----F
Brazilian

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)